Editor
127
edits
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
m (Reverted edits by Natseb (talk) to last revision by Strayazilas) Tag: Rollback |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
==Kalos League== | ==Kalos League== | ||
===Gym Leaders=== | ===Gym Leaders=== | ||
{{ | <div align="center"> | ||
{ | {| | ||
{ | | | ||
{ | {| class="container-bug" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | ||
{ | | class="bug" | Santalune City Gym | ||
{ | | class="bug" | [[File:Bug.gif]] | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{ | | class="bug" colspan="2" | Viola [[File:KalosBadge1.gif]]<br />[[File:Viola.png]]<br /> | ||
|- | |||
| class="bug" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:283MS.png|link=Surskit|Surskit]] | |||
| [[File:666MeaMS.png|link=Vivillon (Meadow)|Vivillon (Meadow)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| 12 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-rock" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="rock" | Cyllage City Gym | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" colspan="2" | Grant [[File:Cliff.gif]]<br />[[File:Grant.png]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:696MS.png|link=Tyrunt|Tyrunt]] | |||
| [[File:698MS.png|link=Amaura|Amaura]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-fighting" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="fighting" | Shalour City Gym | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" colspan="2" | Korrina [[File:Rumble.gif]]<br />[[File:Korrina.png]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:619MS.png|link=Mienfoo|Mienfoo]] | |||
| [[File:701MS.png|link=Hawlucha|Hawlucha]] | |||
| [[File:067MS.png|link=Machoke|Machoke]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 28 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-grass" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="grass" | Coumarine City Gym | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" colspan="2" | Ramos [[File:Plant.gif]]<br />[[File:Ramos.png]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:189MS.png|link=Jumpluff|Jumpluff]] | |||
| [[File:673MS.png|link=Gogoat|Gogoat]] | |||
| [[File:189MS.png|link=Weepinbell|Weepinbell]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 31 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-electric" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="electric" | Lumiose City Gym | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" colspan="2" | Clemont [[File:Voltage.gif]]<br />[[File:Clemont.png]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:587MS.png|link=Emolga|Emolga]] | |||
| [[File:082MS.png|link=Magneton|Magneton]] | |||
| [[File:695MS.png|link=Heliolisk|Heliolisk]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 37 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-fairy" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="fairy" | Laverre City Gym | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Fairy.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="fairy" colspan="2" | Valerie [[File:KalosBadge6.gif]]<br />[[File:Valerie.png]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="fairy" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:303MS.png|link=Mawile|Mawile]] | |||
| [[File:122MS.png|link=Mr. Mime|Mr. Mime]] | |||
| [[File:700MS.png|link=Sylveon|Sylveon]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 42 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-psychic" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="psychic" | Anistar City Gym | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" colspan="2" | Olympia [[File:KalosBadge7.gif]]<br />[[File:Olympia.png]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:561MS.png|link=Sigilyph|Sigilyph]] | |||
| [[File:199MS.png|link=Slowking|Slowking]] | |||
| [[File:678FMS.png|link=Meowstic (F)|Meowstic (F)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 48 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-ice" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="ice" | Snowbelle City Gym | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:Ice.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="ice" colspan="2" | Wulfric [[File:Iceberg.gif]]<br />[[File:Wulfric.png]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="ice" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:460MS.png|link=Abomasnow|Abomasnow]] | |||
| [[File:615MS.png|link=Cryogonal|Cryogonal]] | |||
| [[File:713MS.png|link=Avalugg|Avalugg]] | |||
|- | |||
| 56 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 59 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
=Unlocked with Kalos Ribbon= | =Unlocked with Kalos Ribbon= | ||