Editor
650
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) m (→Appearances) |
IllumiNoob (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 477: | Line 477: | ||
It is currently owned by 1 gym leader or event trainer. | It is currently owned by 1 gym leader or event trainer. | ||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-ghost" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="ghost"| '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="ghost"| '''Type''' | |||
| class="ghost"| '''Owner''' | |||
| class="ghost"| '''Battle #''' | |||
| class="ghost"| '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="ghost"| '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Gastly.gif|Gastly]]<br />Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Channeler Angelica | |||
| class="ghost" | 45 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Gastly.gif|Gastly]]<br />Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Channeler Angelica | |||
| class="ghost" | 45 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Gastly.gif|Gastly]]<br />Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Team Rocket Ben | |||
| class="ghost" | 46 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Gastly.gif|Gastly]]<br />Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Cue Ball Jhonas | |||
| class="ghost" | 403 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Gastly.gif|Gastly]]<br />Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Gambler Geo | |||
| class="ghost" | 409 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Metallic Gastly.gif|Metallic Gastly]]<br />Metallic Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 823 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shiny Gastly.gif|Shiny Gastly]]<br />Shiny Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 826 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Metallic Gastly.gif|Metallic Gastly]]<br />Metallic Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Twins Emma & Lil | |||
| class="ghost" | 1063 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Gastly.gif|Gastly]]<br />Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Youngster Donny | |||
| class="ghost" | 1125 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Gastly.gif|Dark Gastly]]<br />Dark Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Youngster Donny | |||
| class="ghost" | 1125 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shadow Gastly.gif|Shadow Gastly]]<br />Shadow Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Youngster Donny | |||
| class="ghost" | 1125 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Metallic Gastly.gif|Metallic Gastly]]<br />Metallic Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Youngster Donny | |||
| class="ghost" | 1125 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Mystic Gastly.gif|Mystic Gastly]]<br />Mystic Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Lass Molly | |||
| class="ghost" | 1126 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shadow Gastly.gif|Shadow Gastly]]<br />Shadow Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Lass Molly | |||
| class="ghost" | 1126 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Gastly.gif|Gastly]]<br />Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Picnicker Cheyenne | |||
| class="ghost" | 1127 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Mystic Gastly.gif|Mystic Gastly]]<br />Mystic Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Picnicker Cheyenne | |||
| class="ghost" | 1127 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Gastly.gif|Gastly]]<br />Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Picnicker Cheyenne | |||
| class="ghost" | 1127 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Gastly.gif|Gastly]]<br />Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Picnicker Cheyenne | |||
| class="ghost" | 1127 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Metallic Gastly.gif|Metallic Gastly]]<br />Metallic Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Picnicker Cheyenne | |||
| class="ghost" | 1127 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shadow Gastly.gif|Shadow Gastly]]<br />Shadow Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Picnicker Cheyenne | |||
| class="ghost" | 1127 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Metallic Gastly.gif|Metallic Gastly]]<br />Metallic Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Ace Trainer Allen | |||
| class="ghost" | 1130 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shadow Gastly.gif|Shadow Gastly]]<br />Shadow Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Ace Trainer Allen | |||
| class="ghost" | 1130 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Gastly.gif|Dark Gastly]]<br />Dark Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Scientis Luke | |||
| class="ghost" | 1231 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Gastly.gif|Gastly]]<br />Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 1565 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Gastly.gif|Gastly]]<br />Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 1630 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Gastly.gif|Gastly]]<br />Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 1634 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Gastly.gif|Gastly]]<br />Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 1639 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Gastly.gif|Dark Gastly]]<br />Dark Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 1703 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Gastly.gif|Gastly]]<br />Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 1705 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shiny Gastly.gif|Shiny Gastly]]<br />Shiny Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 1709 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Gastly.gif|Dark Gastly]]<br />Dark Gastly | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 1718 | |||
| class="ghost" | Lick<br />Hypnosis<br />Night Shade<br />Confuse Ray | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
===Gyms=== | ===Gyms=== |