234
edits
VandheerLord (talk | contribs) (Created page with "<!-- Pokédex Navigation Menu --> {| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | style="text-align: left;" | ↲ #112 File:112MS.png|lin...") |
VandheerLord (talk | contribs) (added appearances) |
||
Line 601: | Line 601: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Appearances== | |||
Chansey has appearances in 8 Sidequest battles, appearing 8 times. | |||
It is currently owned by 1 gym leaders or event trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-normal" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="normal"| '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="normal"| '''Type''' | |||
| class="normal"| '''Owner''' | |||
| class="normal"| '''Battle #''' | |||
| class="normal"| '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="normal"| '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Metallic Chansey.gif|Metallic Chansey]]<br />Metallic Chansey | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Cool Trainer Alexa | |||
| class="normal" | 96 | |||
| class="normal" | Double Slap<br />Pund<br />Sing<br />Soft-Boiled | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dark Chansey.gif|Dark Chansey]]<br />Dark Chansey | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Pokemon Breeder Lilly | |||
| class="normal" | 279 | |||
| class="normal" | Double Slap<br />Pund<br />Sing<br />Soft-Boiled | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Chansey.gif|Chansey]]<br />Chansey | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Jr. Trainer Manus | |||
| class="normal" | 417 | |||
| class="normal" | Double Slap<br />Pund<br />Sing<br />Soft-Boiled | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dark Chansey.gif|Dark Chansey]]<br />Dark Chansey | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | PKMN Breeder Albert | |||
| class="normal" | 1062 | |||
| class="normal" | Double Slap<br />Pund<br />Sing<br />Soft-Boiled | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Chansey.gif|Chansey]]<br />Chansey | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Bella & Pa Ava & Matt | |||
| class="normal" | 1074 | |||
| class="normal" | Double Slap<br />Pund<br />Sing<br />Soft-Boiled | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Chansey.gif|Chansey]]<br />Chansey | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | PKMN Breeder Amber | |||
| class="normal" | 1077 | |||
| class="normal" | Double Slap<br />Pund<br />Sing<br />Soft-Boiled | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Mystic Chansey.gif|Mystic Chansey]]<br />Mystic Chansey | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Nursery Aide Ethel | |||
| class="normal" | 1281 | |||
| class="normal" | Double Slap<br />Pund<br />Sing<br />Soft-Boiled | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Chansey.gif|Chansey]]<br />Chansey | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Nursery Aide Rosalyn | |||
| class="normal" | 1282 | |||
| class="normal" | Double Slap<br />Pund<br />Sing<br />Soft-Boiled | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
===Gyms=== | |||
<!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-normal" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="normal" | '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="normal" | '''Type''' | |||
| class="normal" | '''Owner''' | |||
| class="normal" | '''Location''' | |||
| class="normal" | '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="normal" | '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Chansey.gif|Chansey]]<br />Chansey | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Palace Mavern Spenser | |||
| class="normal" | Hoenn Battle Frontier | |||
| class="normal" | Flamethrower<br />Hyper Beam<br />Ice Beam<br />Thunderbolt | |||
| class="normal" | 120 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> |
edits