Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ notice | This article is about a previous version of Pokémon Vortex and may not be accurate, relevant or applicable any more. }} | |||
{| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | {| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | ↲ [[Map 14|<span style="color:#fff;">Map 14</span>]] [[File:Minimap14.png|link=Map 14|Map 14]] | | style="text-align: left;" | ↲ [[Map 14|<span style="color:#fff;">Map 14</span>]] [[File:Minimap14.png|link=Map 14|Map 14]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 56: | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:328MS.png|link=Trapinch|Trapinch]]<br/>#328<br/>[[Trapinch]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:328MS.png|link=Trapinch|Trapinch]]<br/>#328<br/>[[Trapinch]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:374MS.png|link=Beldum|Beldum]]<br/>#374<br/>[[Beldum]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:374MS.png|link=Beldum|Beldum]]<br/>#374<br/>[[Beldum]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File: | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:412SaMS.png|link=Burmy (Sand)|Burmy (Sand)]]<br/>#412Sa<br/>[[Burmy (Sand)]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:438MS.png|link=Bonsly|Bonsly]]<br/>#438<br/>[[Bonsly]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:438MS.png|link=Bonsly|Bonsly]]<br/>#438<br/>[[Bonsly]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 81: | Line 83: | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:703MS.png|link=Carbink|Carbink]]<br/>#703<br/>[[Carbink]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:703MS.png|link=Carbink|Carbink]]<br/>#703<br/>[[Carbink]] | ||
| class="flying-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:714MS.png|link=Noibat|Noibat]]<br/>#714<br/>[[Noibat]] | | class="flying-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:714MS.png|link=Noibat|Noibat]]<br/>#714<br/>[[Noibat]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:744MS.png|link=Rockruff|Rockruff]]<br/>#744<br/>[[Rockruff]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:759MS.png|link=Stufful|Stufful]]<br/>#759<br/>[[Stufful]] | |||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:766MS.png|link=Passimian|Passimian]]<br/>#766<br/>[[Passimian]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:774CMS.png|link=Minior (Core)|Minior (Core)]]<br/>#774C<br/>[[Minior (Core)]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:774MMS.png|link=Minior (Meteor)|Minior (Meteor)]]<br/>#774M<br/>[[Minior (Meteor)]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:780MS.png|link=Drampa|Drampa]]<br/>#780<br/>[[Drampa]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 88: | Line 97: | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:067MS.png|link=Machoke|Machoke]]<br/>#067<br/>[[Machoke]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:067MS.png|link=Machoke|Machoke]]<br/>#067<br/>[[Machoke]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:075MS.png|link=Graveler|Graveler]]<br/>#075<br/>[[Graveler]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:075MS.png|link=Graveler|Graveler]]<br/>#075<br/>[[Graveler]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:132MS.png|link=Ditto|Ditto]]<br/>#132<br/>[[Ditto]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:132MS.png|link=Ditto|Ditto]]<br/>#132<br/>[[Ditto]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:147MS.png|link=Dratini|Dratini]]<br/>#147<br/>[[Dratini]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:147MS.png|link=Dratini|Dratini]]<br/>#147<br/>[[Dratini]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201OnMS.png|link=Unown (On)|Unown (On)]]<br/>#201On<br/>[[Unown (On)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:246MS.png|link=Larvitar|Larvitar]]<br/>#246<br/>[[Larvitar]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:246MS.png|link=Larvitar|Larvitar]]<br/>#246<br/>[[Larvitar]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:305MS.png|link=Lairon|Lairon]]<br/>#305<br/>[[Lairon]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:305MS.png|link=Lairon|Lairon]]<br/>#305<br/>[[Lairon]] | ||
Line 98: | Line 106: | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:371MS.png|link=Bagon|Bagon]]<br/>#371<br/>[[Bagon]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:371MS.png|link=Bagon|Bagon]]<br/>#371<br/>[[Bagon]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:375MS.png|link=Metang|Metang]]<br/>#375<br/>[[Metang]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:375MS.png|link=Metang|Metang]]<br/>#375<br/>[[Metang]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:437MS.png|link=Bronzong|Bronzong]]<br/>#437<br/>[[Bronzong]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:447MS.png|link=Riolu|Riolu]]<br/>#447<br/>[[Riolu]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:447MS.png|link=Riolu|Riolu]]<br/>#447<br/>[[Riolu]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:525MS.png|link=Boldore|Boldore]]<br/>#525<br/>[[Boldore]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:525MS.png|link=Boldore|Boldore]]<br/>#525<br/>[[Boldore]] | ||
Line 105: | Line 113: | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:533MS.png|link=Gurdurr|Gurdurr]]<br/>#533<br/>[[Gurdurr]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:533MS.png|link=Gurdurr|Gurdurr]]<br/>#533<br/>[[Gurdurr]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:598MS.png|link=Ferrothorn|Ferrothorn]]<br/>#598<br/>[[Ferrothorn]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:598MS.png|link=Ferrothorn|Ferrothorn]]<br/>#598<br/>[[Ferrothorn]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:611MS.png|link=Fraxure|Fraxure]]<br/>#611<br/>[[Fraxure]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:623MS.png|link=Golurk|Golurk]]<br/>#623<br/>[[Golurk]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:623MS.png|link=Golurk|Golurk]]<br/>#623<br/>[[Golurk]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:634MS.png|link=Zweilous|Zweilous]]<br/>634<br/>[[Zweilous]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:634MS.png|link=Zweilous|Zweilous]]<br/>634<br/>[[Zweilous]] | ||
Line 112: | Line 120: | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:695MS.png|link=Heliolisk|Heliolisk]]<br/>#695<br/>[[Heliolisk]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:695MS.png|link=Heliolisk|Heliolisk]]<br/>#695<br/>[[Heliolisk]] | ||
| class="flying-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:715MS.png|link=Noivern|Noivern]]<br/>#715<br/>[[Noivern]] | | class="flying-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:715MS.png|link=Noivern|Noivern]]<br/>#715<br/>[[Noivern]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:782MS.png|link=Jangmo-o|Jangmo-o]]<br/>#782<br/>[[Jangmo-o]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:782MS.png|link=Jangmo-o|Jangmo-o]]<br/>#782<br/>[[Jangmo-o]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 147: | Line 154: | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:793MS.png|link=Nihilego|Nihilego]]<br/>#793<br/>[[Nihilego]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:793MS.png|link=Nihilego|Nihilego]]<br/>#793<br/>[[Nihilego]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:798MS.png|link=Kartana|Kartana]]<br/>#798<br/>[[Kartana]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:798MS.png|link=Kartana|Kartana]]<br/>#798<br/>[[Kartana]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:805MS.png|link=Stakataka|Stakataka]]<br/>#805<br/>[[Stakataka]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 192: | Line 200: | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:328MS.png|link=Trapinch|Trapinch]]<br/>#328<br/>[[Trapinch]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:328MS.png|link=Trapinch|Trapinch]]<br/>#328<br/>[[Trapinch]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:374MS.png|link=Beldum|Beldum]]<br/>#374<br/>[[Beldum]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:374MS.png|link=Beldum|Beldum]]<br/>#374<br/>[[Beldum]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File: | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:412SaMS.png|link=Burmy (Sand)|Burmy (Sand)]]<br/>#412Sa<br/>[[Burmy (Sand)]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:438MS.png|link=Bonsly|Bonsly]]<br/>#438<br/>[[Bonsly]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:438MS.png|link=Bonsly|Bonsly]]<br/>#438<br/>[[Bonsly]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 219: | Line 227: | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:703MS.png|link=Carbink|Carbink]]<br/>#703<br/>[[Carbink]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:703MS.png|link=Carbink|Carbink]]<br/>#703<br/>[[Carbink]] | ||
| class="flying-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:714MS.png|link=Noibat|Noibat]]<br/>#714<br/>[[Noibat]] | | class="flying-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:714MS.png|link=Noibat|Noibat]]<br/>#714<br/>[[Noibat]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:744MS.png|link=Rockruff|Rockruff]]<br/>#744<br/>[[Rockruff]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:759MS.png|link=Stufful|Stufful]]<br/>#759<br/>[[Stufful]] | |||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:766MS.png|link=Passimian|Passimian]]<br/>#766<br/>[[Passimian]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:774CMS.png|link=Minior (Core)|Minior (Core)]]<br/>#774C<br/>[[Minior (Core)]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:774MMS.png|link=Minior (Meteor)|Minior (Meteor)]]<br/>#774M<br/>[[Minior (Meteor)]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:780MS.png|link=Drampa|Drampa]]<br/>#780<br/>[[Drampa]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Rare | ===Rare Pokemon=== | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | {| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:051MS.png|link=Dugtrio|Dugtrio]]<br/>#051<br/>[[Dugtrio]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:051MS.png|link=Dugtrio|Dugtrio]]<br/>#051<br/>[[Dugtrio]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:067MS.png|link=Machoke|Machoke]]<br/>#067<br/>[[Machoke]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:067MS.png|link=Machoke|Machoke]]<br/>#067<br/>[[Machoke]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:075MS.png|link=Graveler|Graveler]]<br/>#075<br/>[[Graveler]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:075MS.png|link=Graveler|Graveler]]<br/>#075<br/>[[Graveler]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:132MS.png|link=Ditto|Ditto]]<br/>#132<br/>[[Ditto]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:132MS.png|link=Ditto|Ditto]]<br/>#132<br/>[[Ditto]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:147MS.png|link=Dratini|Dratini]]<br/>#147<br/>[[Dratini]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:147MS.png|link=Dratini|Dratini]]<br/>#147<br/>[[Dratini]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201OnMS.png|link=Unown (On)|Unown (On)]]<br/>#201On<br/>[[Unown (On)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:246MS.png|link=Larvitar|Larvitar]]<br/>#246<br/>[[Larvitar]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:246MS.png|link=Larvitar|Larvitar]]<br/>#246<br/>[[Larvitar]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:305MS.png|link=Lairon|Lairon]]<br/>#305<br/>[[Lairon]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:305MS.png|link=Lairon|Lairon]]<br/>#305<br/>[[Lairon]] | ||
Line 236: | Line 250: | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:371MS.png|link=Bagon|Bagon]]<br/>#371<br/>[[Bagon]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:371MS.png|link=Bagon|Bagon]]<br/>#371<br/>[[Bagon]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:375MS.png|link=Metang|Metang]]<br/>#375<br/>[[Metang]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:375MS.png|link=Metang|Metang]]<br/>#375<br/>[[Metang]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:437MS.png|link=Bronzong|Bronzong]]<br/>#437<br/>[[Bronzong]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:447MS.png|link=Riolu|Riolu]]<br/>#447<br/>[[Riolu]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:447MS.png|link=Riolu|Riolu]]<br/>#447<br/>[[Riolu]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:525MS.png|link=Boldore|Boldore]]<br/>#525<br/>[[Boldore]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:525MS.png|link=Boldore|Boldore]]<br/>#525<br/>[[Boldore]] | ||
Line 243: | Line 257: | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:533MS.png|link=Gurdurr|Gurdurr]]<br/>#533<br/>[[Gurdurr]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:533MS.png|link=Gurdurr|Gurdurr]]<br/>#533<br/>[[Gurdurr]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:598MS.png|link=Ferrothorn|Ferrothorn]]<br/>#598<br/>[[Ferrothorn]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:598MS.png|link=Ferrothorn|Ferrothorn]]<br/>#598<br/>[[Ferrothorn]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:611MS.png|link=Fraxure|Fraxure]]<br/>#611<br/>[[Fraxure]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:623MS.png|link=Golurk|Golurk]]<br/>#623<br/>[[Golurk]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:623MS.png|link=Golurk|Golurk]]<br/>#623<br/>[[Golurk]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:634MS.png|link=Zweilous|Zweilous]]<br/>634<br/>[[Zweilous]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:634MS.png|link=Zweilous|Zweilous]]<br/>634<br/>[[Zweilous]] | ||
Line 250: | Line 264: | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:695MS.png|link=Heliolisk|Heliolisk]]<br/>#695<br/>[[Heliolisk]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:695MS.png|link=Heliolisk|Heliolisk]]<br/>#695<br/>[[Heliolisk]] | ||
| class="flying-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:715MS.png|link=Noivern|Noivern]]<br/>#715<br/>[[Noivern]] | | class="flying-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:715MS.png|link=Noivern|Noivern]]<br/>#715<br/>[[Noivern]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:782MS.png|link=Jangmo-o|Jangmo-o]]<br/>#782<br/>[[Jangmo-o]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:782MS.png|link=Jangmo-o|Jangmo-o]]<br/>#782<br/>[[Jangmo-o]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 285: | Line 298: | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:793MS.png|link=Nihilego|Nihilego]]<br/>#793<br/>[[Nihilego]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:793MS.png|link=Nihilego|Nihilego]]<br/>#793<br/>[[Nihilego]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:798MS.png|link=Kartana|Kartana]]<br/>#798<br/>[[Kartana]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:798MS.png|link=Kartana|Kartana]]<br/>#798<br/>[[Kartana]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:805MS.png|link=Stakataka|Stakataka]]<br/>#805<br/>[[Stakataka]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 297: | Line 311: | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:086MS.png|link=Seel|Seel]]<br/>#086<br/>[[Seel]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:086MS.png|link=Seel|Seel]]<br/>#086<br/>[[Seel]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:090MS.png|link=Shellder|Shellder]]<br/>#090<br/>[[Shellder]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:090MS.png|link=Shellder|Shellder]]<br/>#090<br/>[[Shellder]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:129MS.png|link=Magikarp|Magikarp]]<br/>#129<br/>[[Magikarp]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:129MS.png|link=Magikarp|Magikarp]]<br/>#129<br/>[[Magikarp]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:194MS.png|link=Wooper|Wooper]]<br/>#194<br/>[[Wooper]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:222MS.png|link=Corsola|Corsola]]<br/>#222<br/>[[Corsola]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:222MS.png|link=Corsola|Corsola]]<br/>#222<br/>[[Corsola]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:339MS.png|link=Barboach|Barboach]]<br/>#339<br/>[[Barboach]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:339MS.png|link=Barboach|Barboach]]<br/>#339<br/>[[Barboach]] | ||
Line 306: | Line 319: | ||
| class="ice-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:363MS.png|link=Spheal|Spheal]]<br/>#363<br/>[[Spheal]] | | class="ice-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:363MS.png|link=Spheal|Spheal]]<br/>#363<br/>[[Spheal]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:366MS.png|link=Clamperl|Clamperl]]<br/>#366<br/>[[Clamperl]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:366MS.png|link=Clamperl|Clamperl]]<br/>#366<br/>[[Clamperl]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:369MS.png|link=Relicanth|Relicanth]]<br/>#369<br/>[[Relicanth]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:456MS.png|link=Finneon|Finneon]]<br/>#456<br/>[[Finneon]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:456MS.png|link=Finneon|Finneon]]<br/>#456<br/>[[Finneon]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:515MS.png|link=Panpour|Panpour]]<br/>#515<br/>[[Panpour]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:515MS.png|link=Panpour|Panpour]]<br/>#515<br/>[[Panpour]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:535MS.png|link=Tympole|Tympole]]<br/>#535<br/>[[Tympole]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:535MS.png|link=Tympole|Tympole]]<br/>#535<br/>[[Tympole]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File: | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:550RMS.png|link=Basculin (Red Stripe)|Basculin (Red Stripe)]]<br/>#550R<br/>[[Basculin (Red Stripe)]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:580MS.png|link=Ducklett|Ducklett]]<br/>#580<br/>[[Ducklett]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:580MS.png|link=Ducklett|Ducklett]]<br/>#580<br/>[[Ducklett]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:592MS.png|link=Frillish|Frillish]]<br/>#592<br/>[[Frillish]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File: | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:594MS.png|link=Alomomola|Alomomola]]<br/>#594<br/>[[Alomomola]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:690MS.png|link=Skrelp|Skrelp]]<br/>#690<br/>[[Skrelp]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:690MS.png|link=Skrelp|Skrelp]]<br/>#690<br/>[[Skrelp]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:692MS.png|link=Clauncher|Clauncher]]<br/>#692<br/>[[Clauncher]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:692MS.png|link=Clauncher|Clauncher]]<br/>#692<br/>[[Clauncher]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:751MS.png|link=Dewpider|Dewpider]]<br/>#751<br/>[[Dewpider]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:771MS.png|link=Pyukumuku|Pyukumuku]]<br/>#771<br/>[[Pyukumuku]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:779MS.png|link=Bruxish|Bruxish]]<br/>#779<br/>[[Bruxish]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 326: | Line 343: | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:258MS.png|link=Mudkip|Mudkip]]<br/>#258<br/>[[Mudkip]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:258MS.png|link=Mudkip|Mudkip]]<br/>#258<br/>[[Mudkip]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:501MS.png|link=Oshawott|Oshawott]]<br/>#501<br/>[[Oshawott]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:501MS.png|link=Oshawott|Oshawott]]<br/>#501<br/>[[Oshawott]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:767MS.png|link=Wimpod|Wimpod]]<br/>#767<br/>[[Wimpod]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 348: | Line 366: | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:086MS.png|link=Seel|Seel]]<br/>#086<br/>[[Seel]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:086MS.png|link=Seel|Seel]]<br/>#086<br/>[[Seel]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:090MS.png|link=Shellder|Shellder]]<br/>#090<br/>[[Shellder]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:090MS.png|link=Shellder|Shellder]]<br/>#090<br/>[[Shellder]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:129MS.png|link=Magikarp|Magikarp]]<br/>#129<br/>[[Magikarp]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:129MS.png|link=Magikarp|Magikarp]]<br/>#129<br/>[[Magikarp]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:194MS.png|link=Wooper|Wooper]]<br/>#194<br/>[[Wooper]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:222MS.png|link=Corsola|Corsola]]<br/>#222<br/>[[Corsola]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:222MS.png|link=Corsola|Corsola]]<br/>#222<br/>[[Corsola]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:339MS.png|link=Barboach|Barboach]]<br/>#339<br/>[[Barboach]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:339MS.png|link=Barboach|Barboach]]<br/>#339<br/>[[Barboach]] | ||
Line 357: | Line 374: | ||
| class="ice-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:363MS.png|link=Spheal|Spheal]]<br/>#363<br/>[[Spheal]] | | class="ice-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:363MS.png|link=Spheal|Spheal]]<br/>#363<br/>[[Spheal]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:366MS.png|link=Clamperl|Clamperl]]<br/>#366<br/>[[Clamperl]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:366MS.png|link=Clamperl|Clamperl]]<br/>#366<br/>[[Clamperl]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:369MS.png|link=Relicanth|Relicanth]]<br/>#369<br/>[[Relicanth]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:456MS.png|link=Finneon|Finneon]]<br/>#456<br/>[[Finneon]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:456MS.png|link=Finneon|Finneon]]<br/>#456<br/>[[Finneon]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:515MS.png|link=Panpour|Panpour]]<br/>#515<br/>[[Panpour]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:515MS.png|link=Panpour|Panpour]]<br/>#515<br/>[[Panpour]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:535MS.png|link=Tympole|Tympole]]<br/>#535<br/>[[Tympole]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:535MS.png|link=Tympole|Tympole]]<br/>#535<br/>[[Tympole]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File: | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:550RMS.png|link=Basculin (Red Stripe)|Basculin (Red Stripe)]]<br/>#550R<br/>[[Basculin (Red Stripe)]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:580MS.png|link=Ducklett|Ducklett]]<br/>#580<br/>[[Ducklett]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:580MS.png|link=Ducklett|Ducklett]]<br/>#580<br/>[[Ducklett]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:592MS.png|link=Frillish|Frillish]]<br/>#592<br/>[[Frillish]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:690MS.png|link=Skrelp|Skrelp]]<br/>#690<br/>[[Skrelp]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:690MS.png|link=Skrelp|Skrelp]]<br/>#690<br/>[[Skrelp]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:692MS.png|link=Clauncher|Clauncher]]<br/>#692<br/>[[Clauncher]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:692MS.png|link=Clauncher|Clauncher]]<br/>#692<br/>[[Clauncher]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:751MS.png|link=Dewpider|Dewpider]]<br/>#751<br/>[[Dewpider]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:779MS.png|link=Bruxish|Bruxish]]<br/>#779<br/>[[Bruxish]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Rare Pokémon=== | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | {| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:073MS.png|link=Tentacruel|Tentacruel]]<br/>#073<br/>[[Tentacruel]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:073MS.png|link=Tentacruel|Tentacruel]]<br/>#073<br/>[[Tentacruel]] | ||
Line 377: | Line 396: | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:258MS.png|link=Mudkip|Mudkip]]<br/>#258<br/>[[Mudkip]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:258MS.png|link=Mudkip|Mudkip]]<br/>#258<br/>[[Mudkip]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:501MS.png|link=Oshawott|Oshawott]]<br/>#501<br/>[[Oshawott]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:501MS.png|link=Oshawott|Oshawott]]<br/>#501<br/>[[Oshawott]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:767MS.png|link=Wimpod|Wimpod]]<br/>#767<br/>[[Wimpod]] | |||
|} | |} | ||