Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→Evolution Locations: corrected Dusty Bowl numbers) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) (galar sidequest info) |
||
Line 626: | Line 626: | ||
=== Alola === | === Alola === | ||
Alola | Alola Sidequest rewards will always drop an avatar of a Pokémon from the Alola region. | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
Line 650: | Line 650: | ||
| Rare | | Rare | ||
| 6% | | 6% | ||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
=== Galar === | |||
Galar Sidequest rewards will always drop an avatar of a Pokémon from the Galar region. | |||
<div align="center"> | |||
{| class="container-pkmn text-center margin-top-10" style="border-top-left-radius: 10px; border-top-right-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white;width:150px;width:35%;" | Prize | |||
| style="color:white;width:150px;" | Rarity Pool | |||
| style="color:white;width:200px;" | Drop Rate | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2-3x Berry Sweet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2-3x Clover Sweet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2-3x Cracked Pot | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2-3x Flower Sweet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2-3x Galarica Cuff | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2-3x Ribbon Sweet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2-3x Strawberry Sweet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2-3x Sweet Apple | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2-3x Tart Apple | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Fossilized Bird | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Fossilized Dino | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Fossilized Drake | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 2x Fossilized Fish | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |