Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 485: | Line 485: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Abra has appearances in | Abra has 59 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by 1 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class="container-psychic" | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
| class="psychic"| | ! class="container-psychic" | Pokémon | ||
| class="psychic"| | ! class="container-psychic" | Owner/Location | ||
| class="psychic"| | ! class="container-psychic" | Attacks | ||
| class="psychic"| | ! class="container-psychic" | Level | ||
| class="psychic"| | ! class="container-psychic" | Battle # | ||
| class="psychic"| | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Abra.gif|Dark Abra]]<br/>Dark Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Abra.gif|Abra]]<br />Abra | | class="psychic" | Lass Clarissa<br/>Route 11 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | | class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | 69 | ||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Teleport<br /> | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Abra.gif|Dark Abra]]<br/>Dark Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Youngster Lillian<br/>Route 9 | |||
| class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 72 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Abra.gif|Dark Abra]]<br/>Dark Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Cool Trainer Tyler<br/>Rock Tunnel | |||
| class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 81 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shiny Kadabra.gif|Shiny Kadabra]]<br/>Shiny Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Cool Trainer Sandeep<br/>Rock Tunnel | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 83 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Kadabra.gif|Kadabra]]<br/>Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Sadie<br/>Saffron City | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 125 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Abra.gif|Abra]]<br/>Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Sadie<br/>Saffron City | |||
| class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 125 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Kadabra.gif|Dark Kadabra]]<br/>Dark Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Curtis<br/>Saffron City | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 126 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mystic Abra.gif|Mystic Abra]]<br/>Mystic Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Curtis<br/>Saffron City | |||
| class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 126 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Metallic Kadabra.gif|Metallic Kadabra]]<br/>Metallic Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Curtis<br/>Saffron City | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 126 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Abra.gif|Abra]]<br/>Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Suzie<br/>Saffron City | |||
| class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 127 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Abra.gif|Dark Abra]]<br/>Dark Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Suzie<br/>Saffron City | |||
| class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
| class="psychic" | 127 | | class="psychic" | 127 | ||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br />Teleport<br /> | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Metallic Abra.gif|Metallic Abra]]<br/>Metallic Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Suzie<br/>Saffron City | |||
| class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 127 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Abra.gif|Dark Abra]]<br/>Dark Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Lanie<br/>Lost Cave | |||
| class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 356 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Kadabra.gif|Dark Kadabra]]<br/>Dark Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Lanie<br/>Lost Cave | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 356 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shadow Abra.gif|Shadow Abra]]<br/>Shadow Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Jennifer<br/>Green Path | |||
| class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 377 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shadow Kadabra.gif|Shadow Kadabra]]<br/>Shadow Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic | | class="psychic" | Psychic Jennifer<br/>Green Path | ||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 377 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Metallic Kadabra.gif|Metallic Kadabra]]<br/>Metallic Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Juan<br/>Green Path | ||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 379 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shiny Kadabra.gif|Shiny Kadabra]]<br/>Shiny Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic | | class="psychic" | Psychic Dario<br/>Trainer Tower | ||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 393 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mystic Kadabra.gif|Mystic Kadabra]]<br/>Mystic Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Psychic Dario<br/>Trainer Tower | ||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 393 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Metallic Kadabra.gif|Metallic Kadabra]]<br/>Metallic Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Sailor Winston<br/>Trainer Tower | ||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 395 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Kadabra.gif|Kadabra]]<br/>Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic | | class="psychic" | Psychic Trainer Hal<br/>Psychic Club | ||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 438 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Abra.gif|Abra]]<br />Abra | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Abra.gif|Abra]]<br/>Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Psychic Trainer Hal<br/>Psychic Club | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | ||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 438 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Kadabra.gif|Kadabra]]<br/>Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Psychic Trainer Jerry<br/>Psychic Club | ||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 440 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Abra.gif|Abra]]<br />Abra | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Abra.gif|Abra]]<br/>Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Psychic Trainer Jerry<br/>Psychic Club | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | ||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 440 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Kadabra.gif|Kadabra]]<br/>Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Psychic Trainer Harvey<br/>Psychic Club | ||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 441 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Kadabra.gif|Dark Kadabra]]<br/>Dark Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Psychic Larry<br/>Mason Laboratory | ||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 464 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Abra.gif|Dark Abra]]<br/>Dark Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic | | class="psychic" | Psychic Nellie<br/>Moro Island | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | ||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 521 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Abra.gif|Abra]]<br/>Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic | | class="psychic" | Psychic Gabe<br/>Route 110 | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | ||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 711 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Kadabra.gif|Kadabra]]<br/>Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Psychic Gabe<br/>Route 110 | ||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 711 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Metallic Abra.gif|Metallic Abra]]<br/>Metallic Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Psychic Gabe<br/>Route 110 | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | ||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 711 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shiny Abra.gif|Shiny Abra]]<br/>Shiny Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Psychic Candice<br/>Route 117 | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | ||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 727 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Kadabra.gif|Dark Kadabra]]<br/>Dark Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Psychic Candice<br/>Route 117 | ||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 727 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Abra.gif|Dark Abra]]<br />Dark Abra | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Abra.gif|Dark Abra]]<br/>Dark Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Pokemon Ranger Clifford<br/>Route 119 | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | ||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 790 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Kadabra.gif|Kadabra]]<br/>Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Psychic Cameron<br/>Route 123 | ||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 820 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Kadabra.gif|Dark Kadabra]]<br/>Dark Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Psychic Alexander<br/>Route 123 | ||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 821 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Abra.gif|Abra]]<br/>Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Psychic Jaque<br/>Shoal Cave | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | ||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 831 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Abra.gif|Abra]]<br/>Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | ??? | | class="psychic" | ???<br/>Chroma Highlands | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | ||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
| class="psychic" | 928 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mystic Abra.gif|Mystic Abra]]<br/>Mystic Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | ???<br/>Chroma Highlands | |||
| class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 929 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Abra.gif|Abra]]<br/>Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Camper Bob<br/>Route 202 | |||
| class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 1090 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Abra.gif|Abra]]<br/>Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Moz<br/>Eterna Forest | |||
| class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 1147 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Abra.gif|Dark Abra]]<br/>Dark Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Moz<br/>Eterna Forest | |||
| class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 1147 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Kadabra.gif|Kadabra]]<br/>Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Moz<br/>Eterna Forest | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 1147 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Abra.gif|Abra]]<br/>Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Eskel<br/>Eterna Forest | |||
| class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 1148 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mystic Abra.gif|Mystic Abra]]<br/>Mystic Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Eskel<br/>Eterna Forest | |||
| class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 1148 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Kadabra.gif|Kadabra]]<br/>Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Eskel<br/>Eterna Forest | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 1148 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Kadabra.gif|Dark Kadabra]]<br/>Dark Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Scientist Airon<br/>Galactic HQ | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 1162 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mystic Kadabra.gif|Mystic Kadabra]]<br/>Mystic Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Scientist Airon<br/>Galactic HQ | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 1162 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Abra.gif|Abra]]<br/>Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Camper Nigel<br/>Route 215 | |||
| class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 1215 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shiny Kadabra.gif|Shiny Kadabra]]<br/>Shiny Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Sundeep<br/>Route 215 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 1219 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shiny Kadabra.gif|Shiny Kadabra]]<br/>Shiny Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Mandy<br/>Celestic Town | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 1254 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Kadabra.gif|Dark Kadabra]]<br/>Dark Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Galactic Commander Saturn<br/>Lake Valor | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 1270 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Kadabra.gif|Dark Kadabra]]<br/>Dark Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Abraham<br/>Route 217 | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 1283 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shadow Kadabra.gif|Shadow Kadabra]]<br/>Shadow Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Galactic Commander Saturn<br/>Galactic HQ | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 1296 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Kadabra.gif|Dark Kadabra]]<br/>Dark Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Shayla<br/>Anistar City | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 1618 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shiny Kadabra.gif|Shiny Kadabra]]<br/>Shiny Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Jimmy<br/>Wela Volcano Park | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 1733 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Abra.gif|Dark Abra]]<br/>Dark Abra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Jimmy<br/>Wela Volcano Park | |||
| class="psychic" | Teleport<br/>Confusion<br/>Secret Power<br/>Psywave | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 1733 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Kadabra.gif|Kadabra]]<br/>Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Jimmy<br/>Wela Volcano Park | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 1733 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mystic Kadabra.gif|Mystic Kadabra]]<br/>Mystic Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Jimmy<br/>Wela Volcano Park | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 1733 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shadow Kadabra.gif|Shadow Kadabra]]<br/>Shadow Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Golfer Dexter<br/>Ulaula Meadow | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 1820 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> | |||
===Gyms=== | |||
<!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="text-center margin-top-10 width-100 border-rad-10" | |||
! class="container-psychic"| Pokémon | |||
! class="container-psychic"| Owner | |||
! class="container-psychic"| Attacks | |||
! class="container-psychic"| Level | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Kadabra.gif|Kadabra]]<br/>Kadabra<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Sabrina | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion<br/>Psybeam<br/>Secret Power<br/>Charge Beam | |||
| class="psychic" | 39 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End | <!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> |