Editor
4,291
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 587: | Line 587: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Alakazam has appearances in | Alakazam has 40 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by 5 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
| class="psychic"| | ! class="container-psychic" | Pokémon | ||
| class="psychic"| | ! class="container-psychic" | Owner/Location | ||
| class="psychic"| | ! class="container-psychic" | Attacks | ||
| class="psychic"| | ! class="container-psychic" | Level | ||
| class="psychic"| | ! class="container-psychic" | Battle # | ||
| class="psychic"| | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | [[File:Metallic Alakazam.gif|Metallic Alakazam]]<br/>Metallic Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br />Alakazam | | class="psychic" | Cool Trainer Abe<br/>Route 14 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | | class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | 113 | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br />Psybeam<br /> | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br/>Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Sadie<br/>Saffron City | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 125 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br/>Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Curtis<br/>Saffron City | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 126 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shiny Alakazam.gif|Shiny Alakazam]]<br/>Shiny Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Curtis<br/>Saffron City | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 126 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shadow Alakazam.gif|Shadow Alakazam]]<br/>Shadow Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Curtis<br/>Saffron City | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 126 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Metallic Alakazam.gif|Metallic Alakazam]]<br/>Metallic Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Cool Trainer Oliver<br/>Route 23 | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br />Psybeam<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 144 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shadow Alakazam.gif|Shadow Alakazam]]<br/>Shadow Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | PokeManiac Rylan<br/>Route 23 | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br />Psybeam<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 145 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Alakazam.gif|Dark Alakazam]]<br />Dark Alakazam | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Alakazam.gif|Dark Alakazam]]<br/>Dark Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Medium Natalie<br/>Route 39 | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br />Psybeam<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 254 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shiny Alakazam.gif|Shiny Alakazam]]<br/>Shiny Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Alice<br/>Blackthorn City | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br />Psybeam<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 294 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Alakazam.gif|Dark Alakazam]]<br />Dark Alakazam | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | | class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Alakazam.gif|Dark Alakazam]]<br/>Dark Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic | | class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Damian<br/>Blackthorn City | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br />Psybeam<br /> | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
| class="psychic" | 295 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shiny Alakazam.gif|Shiny Alakazam]]<br/>Shiny Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Mindy<br/>Route 45 | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 300 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shadow Alakazam.gif|Shadow Alakazam]]<br/>Shadow Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Bono<br/>Route 45 | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 301 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Metallic Alakazam.gif|Metallic Alakazam]]<br/>Metallic Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Connor<br/>Tohjo Falls | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
| class="psychic" | 305 | | class="psychic" | 305 | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br />Psybeam<br /> | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Alakazam.gif|Dark Alakazam]]<br/>Dark Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Lesley<br/>One Island | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 313 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Alakazam.gif|Dark Alakazam]]<br/>Dark Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Elise<br/>Mt. Ember | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 319 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br/>Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Ruby<br/>Cape Brink | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 326 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Alakazam.gif|Dark Alakazam]]<br/>Dark Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Lanie<br/>Lost Cave | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 356 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shiny Alakazam.gif|Shiny Alakazam]]<br/>Shiny Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Casper<br/>Memorial Pillar | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 366 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br/>Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Trainer Jerry<br/>Psychic Club | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 440 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br />Alakazam | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Alakazam.gif|Dark Alakazam]]<br/>Dark Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Trainer | | class="psychic" | Psychic Trainer Jal<br/>Psychic Club | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br />Psybeam<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 442 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br/>Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Lass Christina<br/>Mason Laboratory | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br />Psybeam<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 463 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br />Alakazam | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Alakazam.gif|Dark Alakazam]]<br/>Dark Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Psychic Nellie<br/>Moro Island | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br />Psybeam<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 521 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br />Alakazam | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br/>Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Jordan<br/>Golden Island | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br />Psybeam<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 527 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br />Alakazam | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br/>Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Sebsatian<br/>Mandarin Island South | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br />Psybeam<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 539 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br />Alakazam | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Alakazam.gif|Dark Alakazam]]<br/>Dark Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic | | class="psychic" | Psychic Azef<br/>Hamlin Island | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br />Psybeam<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 602 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br/>Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Psychic Leigh<br/>Mt. Pyre | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br />Psybeam<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 819 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br />Alakazam | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Alakazam.gif|Dark Alakazam]]<br/>Dark Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Psychic Leigh<br/>Mt. Pyre | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br />Psybeam<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 819 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br />Alakazam | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shiny Alakazam.gif|Shiny Alakazam]]<br/>Shiny Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Psychic Alexander<br/>Route 123 | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br />Psybeam<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 821 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br />Alakazam | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Alakazam.gif|Dark Alakazam]]<br/>Dark Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Psychic Jaque<br/>Shoal Cave | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br />Psybeam<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 831 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mystic Alakazam.gif|Mystic Alakazam]]<br/>Mystic Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Vito<br/>Victory Road | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br />Psybeam<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 858 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br />Alakazam | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br/>Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | ???<br/>Altru Tower | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br />Psybeam<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 969 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shiny Alakazam.gif|Shiny Alakazam]]<br />Shiny Alakazam | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shiny Alakazam.gif|Shiny Alakazam]]<br/>Shiny Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | ???<br/>Altru Tower | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br />Psybeam<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 969 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br />Alakazam | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shadow Alakazam.gif|Shadow Alakazam]]<br/>Shadow Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | ??? | | class="psychic" | ???<br/>Altru Tower | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br />Psybeam<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 969 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mystic Alakazam.gif|Mystic Alakazam]]<br/>Mystic Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | ???<br/>Altru Tower | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br />Psybeam<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 970 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Alakazam.gif|Dark Alakazam]]<br />Dark Alakazam | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | | class="psychic" | [[File:Shadow Alakazam.gif|Shadow Alakazam]]<br/>Shadow Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Cipher Admin Ardos<br/>Citadark Isle | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br />Psybeam<br /> | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
| class="psychic" | 1026 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Alakazam.gif|Dark Alakazam]]<br/>Dark Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Ace Trainer Franny<br/>Victory Road | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 1319 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br/>Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Shayla<br/>Anistar City | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 1618 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mystic Alakazam.gif|Mystic Alakazam]]<br/>Mystic Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic Shayla<br/>Anistar City | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 1618 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br/>Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Golfer Dexter<br/>Ulaula Meadow | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br />Psybeam<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
| class="psychic" | 1820 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mystic Alakazam.gif|Mystic Alakazam]]<br/>Mystic Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Golfer Dexter<br/>Ulaula Meadow | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | |||
| class="psychic" | 1820 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Sidequest | <!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> | ||
===Gyms=== | ===Gyms=== | ||
<!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | <!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class="text-center margin-top-10 width-100 border-rad-10" | {| class="text-center margin-top-10 width-100 border-rad-10" | ||
! class="container-psychic"| Pokémon | |||
! class="container-psychic"| Owner | |||
! class="container-psychic"| Attacks | |||
! class="container-psychic"| Level | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br />Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | | class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br/>Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
| class="psychic" | Sabrina | | class="psychic" | Sabrina | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br />Psybeam<br /> | | class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | ||
| class="psychic" | 43 | | class="psychic" | 43 | ||
|- class="container-psychic" | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br />Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | | class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br/>Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Luana | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | ||
| class="psychic" | 76 | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br/>Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Lucian | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- class="container-psychic" | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br />Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | | class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br/>Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Blue | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br /> | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- class="container-psychic" | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br />Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | | class="psychic" | [[File:Alakazam.gif|Alakazam]]<br/>Alakazam<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
| class="psychic" | Salon Maiden Anabel | | class="psychic" | Salon Maiden Anabel | ||
| class="psychic" | Psychic<br /> | | class="psychic" | Psychic<br/>Psybeam<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Psyshock | ||
| class="psychic" | 120 | | class="psychic" | 120 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> | <!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> |