The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===Pokémon Moves=== | |||
<div align='center'> | |||
Here is the list of Attacks available in Pokémon Vortex : | |||
{| style="text-align: center; float: center; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- class="container-unknown" | |||
| class="attacks"|'''Attack''' | |||
| class="attacks"|'''Type''' | |||
| class="attacks"|'''Price''' | |||
| class="attacks"|'''Power''' | |||
| class="attacks"|'''Accuracy''' | |||
| class="attacks"|'''Category''' | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass"|Absorb | |||
| class="grass"|[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 | |||
| class="grass"|20 | |||
| class="grass"|100% | |||
| class="grass"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison"|Acid | |||
| class="poison"|[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]30,000 | |||
| class="poison"|40 | |||
| class="poison"|100% | |||
| class="poison"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison"|Acid Spray | |||
| class="poison"|[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]30,000 | |||
| class="poison"|40 | |||
| class="poison"|100% | |||
| class="poison"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying"|Acrobatics | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]82,500 | |||
| class="flying"|110 | |||
| class="flying"|100% | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying"|Aerial Ace | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="flying"|60 | |||
| class="flying"|100% | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying"|Aeroblast | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]75,000 | |||
| class="flying"|100 | |||
| class="flying"|95% | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying"|Air Cutter | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]41,250 | |||
| class="flying"|55 | |||
| class="flying"|95% | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying"|Air Slash | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]56,250 | |||
| class="flying"|75 | |||
| class="flying"|95% | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock"|Ancient Power | |||
| class="rock"|[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="rock"|60 | |||
| class="rock"|100% | |||
| class="rock"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water"|Aqua Jet | |||
| class="water"|[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]30,000 | |||
| class="water"|40 | |||
| class="water"|100% | |||
| class="water"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water"|Aqua Tail | |||
| class="water"|[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]67,500 | |||
| class="water"|90 | |||
| class="water"|90% | |||
| class="water"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting"|Arm Thrust | |||
| class="fighting"|[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]33,750 | |||
| class="fighting"|45 | |||
| class="fighting"|100% | |||
| class="fighting"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark"|Assurance | |||
| class="dark"|[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="dark"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]37,500 | |||
| class="dark"|50 | |||
| class="dark"|100% | |||
| class="dark"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ghost"|Astonish | |||
| class="ghost"|[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | |||
| class="ghost"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]22,500 | |||
| class="ghost"|30 | |||
| class="ghost"|100% | |||
| class="ghost"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-bug" | |||
| class="bug"|Attack Order | |||
| class="bug"|[[File:Bug.gif|link=Bug|Bug]] | |||
| class="bug"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]67,500 | |||
| class="bug"|90 | |||
| class="bug"|100% | |||
| class="bug"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting"|Aura Sphere | |||
| class="fighting"|[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]67,500 | |||
| class="fighting"|90 | |||
| class="fighting"|100% | |||
| class="fighting"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-ice" | |||
| class="ice"|Aurora Beam | |||
| class="ice"|[[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | |||
| class="ice"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]48,750 | |||
| class="ice"|65 | |||
| class="ice"|100% | |||
| class="ice"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-ice" | |||
| class="ice"|Avalanche | |||
| class="ice"|[[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | |||
| class="ice"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="ice"|60 | |||
| class="ice"|100% | |||
| class="ice"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal"|Barrage | |||
| class="normal"|[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]33,750 | |||
| class="normal"|45 | |||
| class="normal"|85% | |||
| class="normal"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark"|Beat Up | |||
| class="dark"|[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="dark"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="dark"|60 | |||
| class="dark"|100% | |||
| class="dark"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison"|Belch | |||
| class="poison"|[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]90,000 | |||
| class="poison"|120 | |||
| class="poison"|90% | |||
| class="poison"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal"|Bide | |||
| class="normal"|[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]48,750 | |||
| class="normal"|65 | |||
| class="normal"|100% | |||
| class="normal"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal"|Bind | |||
| class="normal"|[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]11,250 | |||
| class="normal"|15 | |||
| class="normal"|85% | |||
| class="normal"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark"|Bite | |||
| class="dark"|[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="dark"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="dark"|60 | |||
| class="dark"|100% | |||
| class="dark"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire"|Blast Burn | |||
| class="fire"|[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]112,500 | |||
| class="fire"|150 | |||
| class="fire"|90% | |||
| class="fire"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire"|Blaze Kick | |||
| class="fire"|[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]63,750 | |||
| class="fire"|85 | |||
| class="fire"|90% | |||
| class="fire"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-ice" | |||
| class="ice"|Blizzard | |||
| class="ice"|[[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | |||
| class="ice"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]82,500 | |||
| class="ice"|110 | |||
| class="ice"|70% | |||
| class="ice"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire"|Blue Flare | |||
| class="fire"|[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire"|[[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]97,500 | |||
| class="fire"|130 | |||
| class="fire"|85% | |||
| class="fire"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal"|Body Slam | |||
| class="normal"|[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] |