The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===Pokémon Moves=== | |||
<div align='center'> | |||
Here is the list of Attacks available in Pokémon Vortex : | |||
{|class="article-table sortable" style="text-align: center; float: center; margin-top: 10px; order-radius: 10px;" | |||
! class="container-unknown" | Attack | |||
! class="container-unknown" | Type | |||
! class="container-unknown" data-sort-type="number" | Price | |||
! class="container-unknown" data-sort-type="number" | Power | |||
! class="container-unknown" data-sort-type="number" | Accuracy | |||
! class="container-unknown unsortable" data-sort-type="number" | Category | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass"|Absorb | |||
| class="grass"|[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass"|15,000 | |||
| class="grass"|20 | |||
| class="grass"|100% | |||
| class="grass"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock"|Accelerock | |||
| class="rock"|[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock"|30,000 | |||
| class="rock"|40 | |||
| class="rock"|100% | |||
| class="rock"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison"|Acid | |||
| class="poison"|[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison"|30,000 | |||
| class="poison"|40 | |||
| class="poison"|100% | |||
| class="poison"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison"|Acid Spray | |||
| class="poison"|[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison"|30,000 | |||
| class="poison"|40 | |||
| class="poison"|100% | |||
| class="poison"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying"|Acrobatics | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying"|82,500 | |||
| class="flying"|110 | |||
| class="flying"|100% | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying"|Aerial Ace | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying"|45,000 | |||
| class="flying"|60 | |||
| class="flying"|100% | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying"|Aeroblast | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying"|75,000 | |||
| class="flying"|100 | |||
| class="flying"|95% | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying"|Air Cutter | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying"|41,250 | |||
| class="flying"|55 | |||
| class="flying"|95% | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying"|Air Slash | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying"|56,250 | |||
| class="flying"|75 | |||
| class="flying"|95% | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel"|Anchor Shot | |||
| class="steel"|[[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="steel"|60,000 | |||
| class="steel"|80 | |||
| class="steel"|100% | |||
| class="steel"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock"|Ancient Power | |||
| class="rock"|[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock"|45,000 | |||
| class="rock"|60 | |||
| class="rock"|100% | |||
| class="rock"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water"|Aqua Jet | |||
| class="water"|[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water"|30,000 | |||
| class="water"|40 | |||
| class="water"|100% | |||
| class="water"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water"|Aqua Tail | |||
| class="water"|[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water"|67,500 | |||
| class="water"|90 | |||
| class="water"|90% | |||
| class="water"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting"|Arm Thrust | |||
| class="fighting"|[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting"|33,750 | |||
| class="fighting"|45 | |||
| class="fighting"|100% | |||
| class="fighting"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark"|Assurance | |||
| class="dark"|[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="dark"|37,500 | |||
| class="dark"|50 | |||
| class="dark"|100% | |||
| class="dark"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ghost"|Astonish | |||
| class="ghost"|[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | |||
| class="ghost"|22,500 | |||
| class="ghost"|30 | |||
| class="ghost"|100% | |||
| class="ghost"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-bug" | |||
| class="bug"|Attack Order | |||
| class="bug"|[[File:Bug.gif|link=Bug|Bug]] | |||
| class="bug"|67,500 | |||
| class="bug"|90 | |||
| class="bug"|100% | |||
| class="bug"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting"|Aura Sphere | |||
| class="fighting"|[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting"|67,500 | |||
| class="fighting"|90 | |||
| class="fighting"|100% | |||
| class="fighting"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-ice" | |||
| class="ice"|Aurora Beam | |||
| class="ice"|[[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | |||
| class="ice"|48,750 | |||
| class="ice"|65 | |||
| class="ice"|100% | |||
| class="ice"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-ice" | |||
| class="ice"|Avalanche | |||
| class="ice"|[[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | |||
| class="ice"|45,000 | |||
| class="ice"|60 | |||
| class="ice"|100% | |||
| class="ice"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal"|Barrage | |||
| class="normal"|[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal"|33,750 | |||
| class="normal"|45 | |||
| class="normal"|85% | |||
| class="normal"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying"|Beak Blast | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying"|75,000 | |||
| class="flying"|100 | |||
| class="flying"|100% | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark"|Beat Up | |||
| class="dark"|[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="dark"|45,000 | |||
| class="dark"|60 | |||
| class="dark"|100% | |||
| class="dark"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison"|Belch | |||
| class="poison"|[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison"|90,000 | |||
| class="poison"|120 | |||
| class="poison"|90% | |||
| class="poison"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal"|Bide | |||
| class="normal"|[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal"|48,750 | |||
| class="normal"|65 | |||
| class="normal"|100% | |||
| class="normal"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal"|Bind | |||
| class="normal"|[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal"|11,250 | |||
| class="normal"|15 | |||
| class="normal"|85% | |||
| class="normal"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark"|Bite | |||
| class="dark"|[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="dark"|45,000 | |||
| class="dark"|60 | |||
| class="dark"|100% | |||
| class="dark"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire"|Blast Burn | |||
| class="fire"|[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire"|112,500 | |||
| class="fire"|150 | |||
| class="fire"|90% | |||
| class="fire"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire"|Blaze Kick | |||
| class="fire"|[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire"|63,750 | |||
| class="fire"|85 | |||
| class="fire"|90% | |||
| class="fire"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-ice" | |||
| class="ice"|Blizzard | |||
| class="ice"|[[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | |||
| class="ice"|82,500 | |||
| class="ice"|110 | |||
| class="ice"|70% | |||
| class="ice"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire"|Blue Flare | |||
| class="fire"|[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire"|97,500 | |||
| class="fire"|130 | |||
| class="fire"|85% | |||
| class="fire"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal"|Body Slam | |||
| class="normal"|[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal"|63,750 | |||
| class="normal"|85 | |||
| class="normal"|100% | |||
| class="normal"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric"|Bolt Strike | |||
| class="electric"|[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric"|97,500 | |||
| class="electric"|130 | |||
| class="electric"|85% | |||
| class="electric"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground"|Bone Club | |||
| class="ground"|[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground"|48,750 | |||
| class="ground"|65 | |||
| class="ground"|85% | |||
| class="ground"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground"|Bone Rush | |||
| class="ground"|[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground"|37,500 | |||
| class="ground"|50 | |||
| class="ground"|95% | |||
| class="ground"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground"|Bonemerang | |||
| class="ground"|[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground"|37,500 | |||
| class="ground"|50 | |||
| class="ground"|90% | |||
| class="ground"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- |