The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===Pokémon Moves=== | |||
<div align='center'> | |||
Here is the list of Attacks available in Pokémon Vortex : | |||
{|class="article-table sortable" style="text-align: center; float: center; margin-top: 10px; order-radius: 10px;" | |||
! class="container-unknown" | Attack | |||
! class="container-unknown" | Type | |||
! class="container-unknown" data-sort-type="number" | Price | |||
! class="container-unknown" data-sort-type="number" | Power | |||
! class="container-unknown" data-sort-type="number" | Accuracy | |||
! class="container-unknown unsortable" data-sort-type="number" | Category | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass"|Absorb | |||
| class="grass"|[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" data-sort-value="15,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 | |||
| class="grass"|20 | |||
| class="grass"|100% | |||
| class="grass"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock"|Accelerock | |||
| class="rock"|[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" data-sort-value="30,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]30,000 | |||
| class="rock"|40 | |||
| class="rock"|100% | |||
| class="rock"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison"|Acid | |||
| class="poison"|[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" data-sort-value="30,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]30,000 | |||
| class="poison"|40 | |||
| class="poison"|100% | |||
| class="poison"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison"|Acid Spray | |||
| class="poison"|[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" data-sort-value="30,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]30,000 | |||
| class="poison"|40 | |||
| class="poison"|100% | |||
| class="poison"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying"|Acrobatics | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying" data-sort-value="82,500" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]82,500 | |||
| class="flying"|110 | |||
| class="flying"|100% | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying"|Aerial Ace | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="flying"|60 | |||
| class="flying"|100% | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying"|Aeroblast | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying" data-sort-value="75,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]75,000 | |||
| class="flying"|100 | |||
| class="flying"|95% | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying"|Air Cutter | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying" data-sort-value="41,250" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]41,250 | |||
| class="flying"|55 | |||
| class="flying"|95% | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying"|Air Slash | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying" data-sort-value="56,250" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]56,250 | |||
| class="flying"|75 | |||
| class="flying"|95% | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel"|Anchor Shot | |||
| class="steel"|[[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="steel" data-sort-value="60,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]60,000 | |||
| class="steel"|80 | |||
| class="steel"|100% | |||
| class="steel"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock"|Ancient Power | |||
| class="rock"|[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="rock"|60 | |||
| class="rock"|100% | |||
| class="rock"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water"|Aqua Jet | |||
| class="water"|[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" data-sort-value="30,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]30,000 | |||
| class="water"|40 | |||
| class="water"|100% | |||
| class="water"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water"|Aqua Tail | |||
| class="water"|[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" data-sort-value="67,500" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]67,500 | |||
| class="water"|90 | |||
| class="water"|90% | |||
| class="water"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting"|Arm Thrust | |||
| class="fighting"|[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" data-sort-value="33,750" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]33,750 | |||
| class="fighting"|45 | |||
| class="fighting"|100% | |||
| class="fighting"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark"|Assurance | |||
| class="dark"|[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="dark" data-sort-value="37,500" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]37,500 | |||
| class="dark"|50 | |||
| class="dark"|100% | |||
| class="dark"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ghost"|Astonish | |||
| class="ghost"|[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | |||
| class="ghost" data-sort-value="22,500" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]22,500 | |||
| class="ghost"|30 | |||
| class="ghost"|100% | |||
| class="ghost"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-bug" | |||
| class="bug"|Attack Order | |||
| class="bug"|[[File:Bug.gif|link=Bug|Bug]] | |||
| class="bug" data-sort-value="67,500" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]67,500 | |||
| class="bug"|90 | |||
| class="bug"|100% | |||
| class="bug"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting"|Aura Sphere | |||
| class="fighting"|[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" data-sort-value="67,500" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]67,500 | |||
| class="fighting"|90 | |||
| class="fighting"|100% | |||
| class="fighting"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-ice" | |||
| class="ice"|Aurora Beam | |||
| class="ice"|[[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | |||
| class="ice" data-sort-value="48,750" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]48,750 | |||
| class="ice"|65 | |||
| class="ice"|100% | |||
| class="ice"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-ice" | |||
| class="ice"|Avalanche | |||
| class="ice"|[[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | |||
| class="ice" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="ice"|60 | |||
| class="ice"|100% | |||
| class="ice"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal"|Barrage | |||
| class="normal"|[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" data-sort-value="33,750" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]33,750 | |||
| class="normal"|45 | |||
| class="normal"|85% | |||
| class="normal"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying"|Beak Blast | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying" data-sort-value="75,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]75,000 | |||
| class="flying"|100 | |||
| class="flying"|100% | |||
| class="flying"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark"|Beat Up | |||
| class="dark"|[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="dark" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="dark"|60 | |||
| class="dark"|100% | |||
| class="dark"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison"|Belch | |||
| class="poison"|[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" data-sort-value="90,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]90,000 | |||
| class="poison"|120 | |||
| class="poison"|90% | |||
| class="poison"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal"|Bide | |||
| class="normal"|[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" data-sort-value="48,750" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]48,750 | |||
| class="normal"|65 | |||
| class="normal"|100% | |||
| class="normal"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal"|Bind | |||
| class="normal"|[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" data-sort-value="11,250" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]11,250 | |||
| class="normal"|15 | |||
| class="normal"|85% | |||
| class="normal"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark"|Bite | |||
| class="dark"|[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="dark" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="dark"|60 | |||
| class="dark"|100% | |||
| class="dark"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire"|Blast Burn | |||
| class="fire"|[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" data-sort-value="112,500" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]112,500 | |||
| class="fire"|150 | |||
| class="fire"|90% | |||
| class="fire"|[[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire"|Blaze Kick | |||
| class="fire"|[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" data-sort-value="63,750" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]63,750 | |||
| class="fire"|85 | |||
| class="fire"|90% | |||
| class="fire"|[[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container |