Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 517: | Line 517: | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
== Appearances == | ==Appearances== | ||
Bellsprout | Bellsprout has 40 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by | It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
! class="container-grass" | Pokémon | |||
! class="container-grass" | Owner/Location | |||
! class="container-grass" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-grass" | Level | |||
! class="container-grass" | Battle # | |||
| class="grass" | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Bellsprout.gif|Bellsprout]]<br/>Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Bellsprout.gif|Bellsprout]]<br />Bellsprout | | class="grass" | Lass Stella<br/>Route 25 | ||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br />Absorb<br />Wrap<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 47 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Bellsprout.gif|Bellsprout]]<br />Bellsprout | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Dark Bellsprout.gif|Dark Bellsprout]]<br/>Dark Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Lass Stella<br/>Route 25 | ||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br />Absorb<br />Wrap<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 47 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shadow Bellsprout.gif|Shadow Bellsprout]]<br/>Shadow Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Beauty Poppy<br/>Celadon City | ||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br />Absorb<br />Wrap<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 96 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Bellsprout.gif|Bellsprout]]<br/>Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Beauty Flora<br/>Celadon City | ||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br />Absorb<br />Wrap<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 97 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Bellsprout.gif|Bellsprout]]<br />Bellsprout | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Bellsprout.gif|Shiny Bellsprout]]<br/>Shiny Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Beauty Flora<br/>Celadon City | ||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br />Absorb<br />Wrap<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 97 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Metallic Bellsprout.gif|Metallic Bellsprout]]<br />Metallic Bellsprout | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Metallic Bellsprout.gif|Metallic Bellsprout]]<br/>Metallic Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Beauty Flora<br/>Celadon City | ||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br />Absorb<br />Wrap<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 97 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Dark Bellsprout.gif|Dark Bellsprout]]<br/>Dark Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Beauty Flora<br/>Celadon City | ||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br />Absorb<br />Wrap<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 97 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Bellsprout.gif|Bellsprout]]<br />Bellsprout | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Bellsprout.gif|Bellsprout]]<br/>Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Lass Stacey<br/>Violet City | ||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br />Absorb<br />Wrap<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 179 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Bellsprout.gif|Shiny Bellsprout]]<br/>Shiny Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Lass Stacey<br/>Violet City | ||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br />Absorb<br />Wrap<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 179 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Bellsprout.gif|Mystic Bellsprout]]<br />Mystic Bellsprout | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Bellsprout.gif|Mystic Bellsprout]]<br/>Mystic Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Lass Stacey<br/>Violet City | ||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br />Absorb<br />Wrap<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 179 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Bellsprout.gif|Bellsprout]]<br/>Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Sage Patrick<br/>Sprout Tower | ||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br />Absorb<br />Wrap<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 181 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Bellsprout.gif|Shiny Bellsprout]]<br/>Shiny Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Sage Patrick<br/>Sprout Tower | ||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 181 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Bellsprout.gif|Bellsprout]]<br />Bellsprout | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Bellsprout.gif|Mystic Bellsprout]]<br/>Mystic Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Sage Patrick<br/>Sprout Tower | ||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br />Absorb<br />Wrap<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 181 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Bellsprout.gif|Bellsprout]]<br />Bellsprout | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Metallic Bellsprout.gif|Metallic Bellsprout]]<br/>Metallic Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Sage Patrick<br/>Sprout Tower | ||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br />Absorb<br />Wrap<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 181 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Dark Bellsprout.gif|Dark Bellsprout]]<br />Dark Bellsprout | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | | class="grass" | [[File:Shadow Bellsprout.gif|Shadow Bellsprout]]<br/>Shadow Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | ||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Sage Patrick<br/>Sprout Tower | ||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | ||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br />Absorb<br />Wrap<br /> | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
| class="grass" | 181 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Dark Bellsprout.gif|Dark Bellsprout]]<br/>Dark Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Sage Patrick<br/>Sprout Tower | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 181 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Bellsprout.gif|Mystic Bellsprout]]<br/>Mystic Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Sage Rocko<br/>Sprout Tower | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 182 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Bellsprout.gif|Mystic Bellsprout]]<br/>Mystic Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Sage Rocko<br/>Sprout Tower | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 182 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Bellsprout.gif|Mystic Bellsprout]]<br/>Mystic Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Sage Rocko<br/>Sprout Tower | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 182 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Metallic Bellsprout.gif|Metallic Bellsprout]]<br/>Metallic Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Sage Rocko<br/>Sprout Tower | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 182 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Metallic Bellsprout.gif|Metallic Bellsprout]]<br/>Metallic Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Sage Rocko<br/>Sprout Tower | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 182 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Metallic Bellsprout.gif|Metallic Bellsprout]]<br/>Metallic Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Sage Rocko<br/>Sprout Tower | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 182 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Dark Bellsprout.gif|Dark Bellsprout]]<br/>Dark Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Sage Walter<br/>Sprout Tower | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 183 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Bellsprout.gif|Mystic Bellsprout]]<br/>Mystic Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Sage Walter<br/>Sprout Tower | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 183 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Bellsprout.gif|Bellsprout]]<br/>Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Beauty Ava<br/>Four Island | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 343 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Bellsprout.gif|Mystic Bellsprout]]<br/>Mystic Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Grass Trainer Damon<br/>Grass Club | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 430 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Dark Bellsprout.gif|Dark Bellsprout]]<br/>Dark Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Grass Trainer Kurt<br/>Grass Club | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 432 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Pink Bellsprout.gif|Pink Bellsprout]]<br/>Pink Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Bug Catcher Liam<br/>Pinkan Island | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 492 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Metallic Bellsprout.gif|Metallic Bellsprout]]<br/>Metallic Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Beauty Meghan<br/>Seven Grapefruit Islands | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 514 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Bellsprout.gif|Mystic Bellsprout]]<br/>Mystic Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Camper Roddy<br/>Seven Grapefruit Islands | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 515 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Bellsprout.gif|Shiny Bellsprout]]<br/>Shiny Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Aroma Lady Lillian<br/>Murcott Island | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 530 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Bellsprout.gif|Mystic Bellsprout]]<br/>Mystic Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Beauty Eleanor<br/>Butwal Island | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 575 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Bellsprout.gif|Bellsprout]]<br/>Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Beauty Bryony<br/>Kumquat Island | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 581 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Bellsprout.gif|Mystic Bellsprout]]<br/>Mystic Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Beauty Bianca<br/>Pummelo Island | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 590 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Bellsprout.gif|Bellsprout]]<br/>Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Aroma Lady Kate<br/>Floaroma Town | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 1129 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Bellsprout.gif|Bellsprout]]<br/>Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Aroma Lady Elsa<br/>Route 205 | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 1139 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Bellsprout.gif|Bellsprout]]<br/>Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Aroma Lady Kylie<br/>Hearthome City | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 1186 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Bellsprout.gif|Shiny Bellsprout]]<br/>Shiny Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | Aroma Lady Jasmine<br/>Coumarine City | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 1583 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File: | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Bellsprout.gif|Bellsprout]]<br/>Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Lass Tara<br/>Coumarine City | ||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br />Absorb<br />Wrap<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="grass" | 1584 | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Bellsprout.gif|Bellsprout]]<br />Bellsprout | |- class="container-grass" | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Bellsprout.gif|Bellsprout]]<br/>Bellsprout<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | | | class="grass" | Aroma Lady Fliss<br/>Coumarine City | ||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br/>Absorb<br/>Wrap<br/>Acid | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip<br />Absorb<br />Wrap<br /> | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
| class="grass" | 1585 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Sidequest | <!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> |