15,041
edits
(Created page with "<!-- Pokédex Navigation Menu --> {| class="dex width-100" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | class="text-left" | ↰ #241 link=Miltank|Miltank ...") |
(→Appearances: Added sidequest appearances) |
||
Line 633: | Line 633: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Blissey has | Blissey has 12 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | |||
! class="container-normal" | Pokémon | |||
! class="container-normal" | Owner/Location | |||
! class="container-normal" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-normal" | Level | |||
! class="container-normal" | Battle # | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Blissey.gif|Blissey]]<br/>Blissey<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Teacher Ella<br/>National Park | |||
| class="normal" | Double-Edge<br/>Egg Bomb<br/>Fling<br/>Seismic Toss | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 221 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Blissey.gif|Shadow Blissey]]<br/>Shadow Blissey<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Beauty Christina<br/>Route 38 | |||
| class="normal" | Double-Edge<br/>Egg Bomb<br/>Fling<br/>Seismic Toss | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 247 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Mystic Blissey.gif|Mystic Blissey]]<br/>Mystic Blissey<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Picnicker Evelyn<br/>Route 39 | |||
| class="normal" | Double-Edge<br/>Egg Bomb<br/>Fling<br/>Seismic Toss | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 252 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Blissey.gif|Shiny Blissey]]<br/>Shiny Blissey<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Beauty Olive<br/>Route 42 | |||
| class="normal" | Double-Edge<br/>Egg Bomb<br/>Fling<br/>Seismic Toss | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 272 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Metallic Blissey.gif|Metallic Blissey]]<br/>Metallic Blissey<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Hiker Pippin<br/>Mt. Mortar | |||
| class="normal" | Double-Edge<br/>Egg Bomb<br/>Fling<br/>Seismic Toss | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 278 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Blissey.gif|Shiny Blissey]]<br/>Shiny Blissey<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Ace Trainer Alice<br/>Blackthorn City | |||
| class="normal" | Double-Edge<br/>Egg Bomb<br/>Fling<br/>Seismic Toss | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 294 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Blissey.gif|Shadow Blissey]]<br/>Shadow Blissey<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Ace Trainer Selphie<br/>Tohjo Falls | |||
| class="normal" | Double-Edge<br/>Egg Bomb<br/>Fling<br/>Seismic Toss | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 306 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Blissey.gif|Shiny Blissey]]<br/>Shiny Blissey<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Ace Trainer Annie<br/>Three Isle Port | |||
| class="normal" | Double-Edge<br/>Egg Bomb<br/>Fling<br/>Seismic Toss | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 332 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Blissey.gif|Shiny Blissey]]<br/>Shiny Blissey<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Pokemon Breeder Cici<br/>Pattern Bush | |||
| class="normal" | Double-Edge<br/>Egg Bomb<br/>Fling<br/>Seismic Toss | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 374 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Blissey.gif|Shiny Blissey]]<br/>Shiny Blissey<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Pokemon Breeder Cici<br/>Pattern Bush | |||
| class="normal" | Double-Edge<br/>Egg Bomb<br/>Fling<br/>Seismic Toss | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 374 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Blissey.gif|Shiny Blissey]]<br/>Shiny Blissey<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Pokemon Breeder Cici<br/>Pattern Bush | |||
| class="normal" | Double-Edge<br/>Egg Bomb<br/>Fling<br/>Seismic Toss | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 374 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Blissey.gif|Shadow Blissey]]<br/>Shadow Blissey<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Cipher Peon Kleef<br/>Citadark Isle | |||
| class="normal" | Double-Edge<br/>Egg Bomb<br/>Fling<br/>Seismic Toss | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 1008 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> |