Editor
6,807
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) m (→Appearances) |
||
Line 530: | Line 530: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Chimchar has appearances in | Chimchar has appearances in 6 Sidequest battles, appearing 13 times. | ||
It is currently owned by no gym leaders or event trainers. | It is currently owned by no gym leaders or event trainers. | ||
Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
| class="fire"| '''Attacks''' | | class="fire"| '''Attacks''' | ||
| class="fire"| '''Level''' | | class="fire"| '''Level''' | ||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Chimchar.gif|Chimchar]]<br />Chimchar | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | ??? | |||
| class="fire" | 828 | |||
| class="fire" | Scratch<br />Ember<br />Flame Wheel<br />Fury Swipes | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Chimchar.gif|Chimchar]]<br />Chimchar | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | ??? | |||
| class="fire" | 831 | |||
| class="fire" | Scratch<br />Ember<br />Flame Wheel<br />Fury Swipes | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Dark Chimchar.gif|Dark Chimchar]]<br />Dark Chimchar | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | ??? | |||
| class="fire" | 833 | |||
| class="fire" | Scratch<br />Ember<br />Flame Wheel<br />Fury Swipes | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Chimchar.gif|Chimchar]]<br />Chimchar | | class="fire" | [[File:Chimchar.gif|Chimchar]]<br />Chimchar |