Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (Protected "Craggy Stairway": Counter-productive edit warring ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (added new pokes) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:041MS.png|link=Zubat|Zubat]]<br/>#041<br/>[[Zubat]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:041MS.png|link=Zubat|Zubat]]<br/>#041<br/>[[Zubat]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:058HMS.png|link=Growlithe (Hisuian)|Growlithe (Hisuian)]]<br />#058H<br />[[Growlithe (Hisuian)]]* | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:074MS.png|link=Geodude|Geodude]]<br/>#074<br/>[[Geodude]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:074MS.png|link=Geodude|Geodude]]<br/>#074<br/>[[Geodude]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:235MS.png|link=Smeargle|Smeargle]]<br/>#235<br/>[[Smeargle]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:235MS.png|link=Smeargle|Smeargle]]<br/>#235<br/>[[Smeargle]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:293MS.png|link=Whismur|Whismur]]<br/>#293<br/>[[Whismur]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:293MS.png|link=Whismur|Whismur]]<br/>#293<br/>[[Whismur]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:299MS.png|link=Nosepass|Nosepass]]<br/>#299<br/>[[Nosepass]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:299MS.png|link=Nosepass|Nosepass]]<br/>#299<br/>[[Nosepass]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:304MS.png|link=Aron|Aron]]<br/>#304<br/>[[Aron]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:304MS.png|link=Aron|Aron]]<br/>#304<br/>[[Aron]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:524MS.png|link=Roggenrola|Roggenrola]]<br/>#524<br/>[[Roggenrola]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:524MS.png|link=Roggenrola|Roggenrola]]<br/>#524<br/>[[Roggenrola]] | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:529MS.png|link=Drilbur|Drilbur]]<br/>#529<br/>[[Drilbur]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:529MS.png|link=Drilbur|Drilbur]]<br/>#529<br/>[[Drilbur]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:636MS.png|link=Larvesta|Larvesta]]<br/>#636<br/>[[Larvesta]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:636MS.png|link=Larvesta|Larvesta]]<br/>#636<br/>[[Larvesta]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:870MS.png|link=Falinks|Falinks]]<br />#870<br />[[Falinks]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:870MS.png|link=Falinks|Falinks]]<br />#870<br />[[Falinks]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 32: | Line 34: | ||
| class="none" style="width: 140px;" | | | class="none" style="width: 140px;" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
<div style="width: 838px; text-align: left;"><small>* Growlithe (Hisuian) is only available while in the [[Sinnoh]] region of [[sidequests]].</small></div> | |||
</center> | </center> | ||