Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by 2601:49:4200:3AB0:CC5C:515E:CEFD:2F59 (talk) to last revision by Patrick) Tag: Rollback |
LicketySplit (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:717MS.png|link=Yveltal|Yveltal]]<br/>#717<br/>[[Yveltal]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:717MS.png|link=Yveltal|Yveltal]]<br/>#717<br/>[[Yveltal]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:799MS.png|link=Guzzlord|Guzzlord]]<br/>#799<br/>[[Guzzlord]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:799MS.png|link=Guzzlord|Guzzlord]]<br/>#799<br/>[[Guzzlord]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:859MS.png|link=Impidimp|Impidimp]]<br/>#859<br/>[[Impidimp]] | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:860MS.png|link=Morgrem|Morgrem]]<br/>#860<br/>[[Morgrem]] | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:861MS.png|link=Grimmsnarl|Grimmsnarl]]<br/>#861<br/>[[Grimmsnarl]] | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:861GMS.png|link=Grimmsnarl (Gigantamax)|Grimmsnarl (Gigantamax)]]<br/>#861G<br/>[[Grimmsnarl (Gigantamax)]] | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:862MS.png|link=Obstagoon|Obstagoon]]<br/>#862<br/>[[Obstagoon]] | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:893MS.png|link=Zarude|Zarude]]<br/>#893<br/>[[Zarude]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:999MS.png|link=Darkrown|Darkrown]]<br/>#999<br/>[[Darkrown]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:999MS.png|link=Darkrown|Darkrown]]<br/>#999<br/>[[Darkrown]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
====Secondary Dark Type==== | ====Secondary Dark Type==== | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> |
Revision as of 14:58, 22 February 2021
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |
Dark Type Moves
Dark Type Pokémon
Primary Dark Type
#019A Rattata (Alolan) |
#020A Raticate (Alolan) |
#052A Meowth (Alolan) |
#053A Persian (Alolan) |
#197 Umbreon |
#198 Murkrow |
#215 Sneasel |
#228 Houndour |
#229 Houndoom |
#229M Houndoom (Mega) |
#261 Poochyena |
#262 Mightyena |
#302 Sableye |
#302M Sableye (Mega) |
#359 Absol |
#359M Absol (Mega) |
#430 Honchkrow |
#491 Darkrai |
#493Dar Arceus (Dark) |
#509 Purrloin |
#510 Liepard |
#559 Scraggy |
#560 Scrafty |
#570 Zorua |
#571 Zoroark |
#624 Pawniard |
#625 Bisharp |
#629 Vullaby |
#630 Mandibuzz |
#633 Deino |
#634 Zweilous |
#635 Hydreigon |
#686 Inkay |
#687 Malamar |
#717 Yveltal |
#799 Guzzlord |
#859 Impidimp |
#860 Morgrem |
#861 Grimmsnarl |
#861G Grimmsnarl (Gigantamax) |
#862 Obstagoon |
#893 Zarude |
#999 Darkrown |
Secondary Dark Type
#010C Caterpie (Christmas) |
#088A Grimer (Alolan) |
#089A Muk (Alolan) |
#104V Cubone (Vader) |
#123H Scyther (Halloween) |
#130M Gyarados (Mega) |
#248 Tyranitar |
#248M Tyranitar (Mega) |
#274 Nuzleaf |
#275 Shiftry |
#318 Carvanha |
#319 Sharpedo |
#319M Sharpedo (Mega) |
#332 Cacturne |
#342 Crawdaunt |
#434 Stunky |
#435 Skuntank |
#442 Spiritomb |
#452 Drapion |
#461 Weavile |
#551 Sandile |
#552 Krokorok |
#553 Krookodile |
#658 Greninja |
#675 Pangoro |
#720U Hoopa (Unbound) |
#727 Incineroar |