Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 543: | Line 543: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Diglett has appearances in | Diglett has 21 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by | It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
! class="container-ground" | Pokémon | |||
! class="container-ground" | Owner/Location | |||
! class="container-ground" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-ground" | Level | |||
! class="container-ground" | Battle # | |||
| class="ground" | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett.gif|Diglett]]<br/>Diglett<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett.gif|Diglett]]<br />Diglett | | class="ground" | PokeManiac Quentin<br/>Diglett Cave | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Scratch<br/>Astonish<br/>Magnitude | |||
| class="ground" | | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Scratch<br /> | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 65 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File: | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett.gif|Diglett]]<br/>Diglett<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | PokeManiac Quentin<br/>Diglett Cave | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Scratch<br/>Astonish<br/>Magnitude | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Scratch<br /> | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 65 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File: | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett.gif|Diglett]]<br/>Diglett<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | PokeManiac Quentin<br/>Diglett Cave | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Scratch<br/>Astonish<br/>Magnitude | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Scratch<br /> | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 65 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File: | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett.gif|Diglett]]<br/>Diglett<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | PokeManiac Quentin<br/>Diglett Cave | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Scratch<br/>Astonish<br/>Magnitude | |||
| class="ground" | | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 65 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett.gif|Diglett]]<br />Diglett | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett.gif|Diglett]]<br/>Diglett<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | PokeManiac Quentin<br/>Diglett Cave | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Scratch<br/>Astonish<br/>Magnitude | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Scratch<br /> | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 65 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File: | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett.gif|Diglett]]<br/>Diglett<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | PokeManiac Quentin<br/>Diglett Cave | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Scratch<br/>Astonish<br/>Magnitude | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Scratch<br /> | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 65 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File: | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dark Diglett.gif|Dark Diglett]]<br/>Dark Diglett<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | Beauty Lena<br/>Diglett Cave | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Scratch<br/>Astonish<br/>Magnitude | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Scratch<br /> | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 66 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File: | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shiny Diglett.gif|Shiny Diglett]]<br/>Shiny Diglett<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | Beauty Lena<br/>Diglett Cave | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Scratch<br/>Astonish<br/>Magnitude | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Scratch<br /> | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 66 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File: | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shadow Diglett.gif|Shadow Diglett]]<br/>Shadow Diglett<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | Beauty Lena<br/>Diglett Cave | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Scratch<br/>Astonish<br/>Magnitude | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Scratch<br /> | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 66 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File: | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett.gif|Diglett]]<br/>Diglett<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | PokeManiac Luke<br/>Diglett Cave | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Scratch<br/>Astonish<br/>Magnitude | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Scratch<br /> | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 67 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shiny Diglett.gif|Shiny Diglett]]<br />Shiny Diglett | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shiny Diglett.gif|Shiny Diglett]]<br/>Shiny Diglett<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | PokeManiac Luke<br/>Diglett Cave | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Scratch<br/>Astonish<br/>Magnitude | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Scratch<br /> | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 67 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File: | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shadow Diglett.gif|Shadow Diglett]]<br/>Shadow Diglett<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | PokeManiac Luke<br/>Diglett Cave | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Scratch<br/>Astonish<br/>Magnitude | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Scratch<br /> | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 67 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett.gif|Diglett]]<br />Diglett | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Mystic Diglett.gif|Mystic Diglett]]<br/>Mystic Diglett<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | PokeManiac Luke<br/>Diglett Cave | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Scratch<br/>Astonish<br/>Magnitude | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Scratch<br /> | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 67 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett.gif|Diglett]]<br />Diglett | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dark Diglett.gif|Dark Diglett]]<br/>Dark Diglett<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | Jr. Trainer Arthur<br/>Route 9 | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Scratch<br/>Astonish<br/>Magnitude | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Scratch<br /> | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 73 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett.gif|Diglett]]<br />Diglett | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett.gif|Diglett]]<br/>Diglett<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | Schoolboy Dean<br/>Goldenrod City | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Scratch<br/>Astonish<br/>Magnitude | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Scratch<br /> | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
| class="ground" | 217 | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Pink Diglett.gif|Pink Diglett]]<br/>Pink Diglett<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | Lady Daniella<br/>Pinkan Island | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Scratch<br/>Astonish<br/>Magnitude | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
| class="ground" | 486 | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Pink Diglett.gif|Pink Diglett]]<br/>Pink Diglett<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | Digger Jonas<br/>Pinkan Island | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Scratch<br/>Astonish<br/>Magnitude | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
| class="ground" | 488 | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett.gif|Diglett]]<br/>Diglett<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | Ruin Maniac Drew<br/>Ambrette Town | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Scratch<br/>Astonish<br/>Magnitude | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
| class="ground" | 1538 | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Diglett.gif|Diglett]]<br/>Diglett<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | Ruin Maniac Drew<br/>Ambrette Town | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Scratch<br/>Astonish<br/>Magnitude | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
| class="ground" | 1538 | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Mystic Diglett.gif|Mystic Diglett]]<br/>Mystic Diglett<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | Ruin Maniac Drew<br/>Ambrette Town | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Scratch<br/>Astonish<br/>Magnitude | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
| class="ground" | 1538 | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dark Diglett.gif|Dark Diglett]]<br/>Dark Diglett<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | Youngster Tom<br/>Geosenge Town | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Scratch<br/>Astonish<br/>Magnitude | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
| class="ground" | 1560 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Sidequest | <!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> |