Editor
650
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) (Created page with "<!-- Pokédex Navigation Menu --> {| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | style="text-align: left;" | ↲ #084 File:084MS.png|lin...") |
IllumiNoob (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 503: | Line 503: | ||
It is currently owned by no gym leaders or event trainers. | It is currently owned by no gym leaders or event trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-normal" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="normal"| '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="normal"| '''Type''' | |||
| class="normal"| '''Owner''' | |||
| class="normal"| '''Battle #''' | |||
| class="normal"| '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="normal"| '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dodrio.gif|Dodrio]]<br />Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Bird Keeper Ramiro | |||
| class="normal" | 51 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dodrio.gif|Dodrio]]<br />Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Bird Keeper Wilton | |||
| class="normal" | 52 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Mystic Dodrio.gif|Mystic Dodrio]]<br />Mystic Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Bird Keeper Wilton | |||
| class="normal" | 52 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Dodrio.gif|Shiny Dodrio]]<br />Shiny Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Bird Keeper Robert | |||
| class="normal" | 64 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dodrio.gif|Dodrio]]<br />Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Bird Keeper Milo | |||
| class="normal" | 249 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dark Dodrio.gif|Dark Dodrio]]<br />Dark Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Youngster Codell | |||
| class="normal" | 256 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dodrio.gif|Dodrio]]<br />Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Scientist Merl | |||
| class="normal" | 342 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dodrio.gif|Dodrio]]<br />Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Scientist Gary | |||
| class="normal" | 344 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pink Dodrio.gif|Pink Dodrio]]<br />Pink Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Bird Keeper Michael | |||
| class="normal" | 388 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pink Dodrio.gif|Pink Dodrio]]<br />Pink Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Gambler Leonard | |||
| class="normal" | 391 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dodrio.gif|Dodrio]]<br />Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Channeler Emma | |||
| class="normal" | 407 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dodrio.gif|Dodrio]]<br />Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Sailor Coby | |||
| class="normal" | 424 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Dodrio.gif|Shiny Dodrio]]<br />Shiny Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Bird Keeper Eric | |||
| class="normal" | 455 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Dodrio.gif|Shiny Dodrio]]<br />Shiny Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Sailor Rick | |||
| class="normal" | 469 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dark Dodrio.gif|Dark Dodrio]]<br />Dark Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Pokémon Breeder Laura | |||
| class="normal" | 563 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dodrio.gif|Dodrio]]<br />Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Triathlete Dylan | |||
| class="normal" | 564 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Dodrio.gif|Shadow Dodrio]]<br />Shadow Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Triathlete Dylan | |||
| class="normal" | 564 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Metallic Dodrio.gif|Metallic Dodrio]]<br />Metallic Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Triathlete Dylan | |||
| class="normal" | 564 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Dodrio.gif|Shiny Dodrio]]<br />Shiny Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Triathlete Dylan | |||
| class="normal" | 564 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Dodrio.gif|Shadow Dodrio]]<br />Shadow Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Triathlete Jash | |||
| class="normal" | 565 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dodrio.gif|Dodrio]]<br />Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Cooltrainer Alber | |||
| class="normal" | 690 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Dodrio.gif|Shadow Dodrio]]<br />Shadow Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Worker Toway | |||
| class="normal" | 869 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Dodrio.gif|Shadow Dodrio]]<br />Shadow Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Matron Naono | |||
| class="normal" | 921 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Dodrio.gif|Shadow Dodrio]]<br />Shadow Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Cooltrainer Klept | |||
| class="normal" | 933 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dodrio.gif|Dodrio]]<br />Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 1662 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dodrio.gif|Dodrio]]<br />Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 1663 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Metallic Dodrio.gif|Metallic Dodrio]]<br />Metallic Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 1664 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Mystic Dodrio.gif|Mystic Dodrio]]<br />Mystic Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 1666 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dodrio.gif|Dodrio]]<br />Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 1683 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dodrio.gif|Dodrio]]<br />Dodrio | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 1685 | |||
| class="normal" | Drill Peck<br />Peck<br />Extreme Speed<br />Stomp | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> |