Editor
650
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) (Created page with "<!-- Pokédex Navigation Menu --> {| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | style="text-align: left;" | ↲ #083 File:083MS.png|lin...") |
IllumiNoob (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 458: | Line 458: | ||
It is currently owned by no gym leaders or event trainers. | It is currently owned by no gym leaders or event trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-normal" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="normal"| '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="normal"| '''Type''' | |||
| class="normal"| '''Owner''' | |||
| class="normal"| '''Battle #''' | |||
| class="normal"| '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="normal"| '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Doduo.gif|Doduo]]<br />Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Bird Keeper Ramiro | |||
| class="normal" | 51 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Doduo.gif|Doduo]]<br />Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Youngster Codell | |||
| class="normal" | 256 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pink Doduo.gif|Pink Doduo]]<br />Pink Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Bird Keeper Michael | |||
| class="normal" | 388 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Doduo.gif|Doduo]]<br />Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Battle Girl Aisha | |||
| class="normal" | 562 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Doduo.gif|Doduo]]<br />Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Triathlete Jash | |||
| class="normal" | 565 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Doduo.gif|Shadow Doduo]]<br />Shadow Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Triathlete Jash | |||
| class="normal" | 565 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dark Doduo.gif|Dark Doduo]]<br />Dark Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 744 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Doduo.gif|Doduo]]<br />Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 744 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Doduo.gif|Shiny Doduo]]<br />Shiny Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 744 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Mystic Doduo.gif|Mystic Doduo]]<br />Mystic Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 744 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Metallic Doduo.gif|Metallic Doduo]]<br />Metallic Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 744 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Doduo.gif|Doduo]]<br />Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 745 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Doduo.gif|Shiny Doduo]]<br />Shiny Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 746 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Mystic Doduo.gif|Mystic Doduo]]<br />Mystic Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 747 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Mystic Doduo.gif|Mystic Doduo]]<br />Mystic Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 747 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Doduo.gif|Doduo]]<br />Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 824 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dark Doduo.gif|Dark Doduo]]<br />Dark Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 826 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Doduo.gif|Shadow Doduo]]<br />Shadow Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Thug Zook | |||
| class="normal" | 849 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Doduo.gif|Shadow Doduo]]<br />Shadow Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Cipher Peon Grezle | |||
| class="normal" | 850 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Doduo.gif|Shadow Doduo]]<br />Shadow Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Bodybuilder Akmen | |||
| class="normal" | 897 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Doduo.gif|Shadow Doduo]]<br />Shadow Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Ride Raleen | |||
| class="normal" | 898 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Doduo.gif|Shadow Doduo]]<br />Shadow Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Rich Boy Flitz | |||
| class="normal" | 939 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Doduo.gif|Shadow Doduo]]<br />Shadow Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Rider Trona | |||
| class="normal" | 963 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Doduo.gif|Shadow Doduo]]<br />Shadow Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Hunter Tiruk | |||
| class="normal" | 975 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Doduo.gif|Doduo]]<br />Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 1661 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Doduo.gif|Doduo]]<br />Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 1665 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Doduo.gif|Doduo]]<br />Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | ??? | |||
| class="normal" | 1679 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dark Doduo.gif|Dark Doduo]]<br />Dark Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Roller Skater Florin | |||
| class="normal" | 1810 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Doduo.gif|Shiny Doduo]]<br />Shiny Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Roller Skater Florin | |||
| class="normal" | 1810 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Metallic Doduo.gif|Metallic Doduo]]<br />Metallic Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Roller Skater Florin | |||
| class="normal" | 1810 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Doduo.gif|Shadow Doduo]]<br />Shadow Doduo | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="normal" | Roller Skater Florin | |||
| class="normal" | 1810 | |||
| class="normal" | Peck<br />Fury Attack<br />Stomp<br />Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> |