Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→Evolution Line) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| class="ground" | 75 | | class="ground" | 75 | ||
| class="ground" | 90% | | class="ground" | 90% | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="ground" | Diglett (Alolan) | |||
| class="ground" | Metal Claw | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="ground" | 50 | |||
| class="ground" | 95% | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ground" | Diglett (Alolan) | |||
| class="ground" | Astonish | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | |||
| class="ground" | 30 | |||
| class="ground" | 100% | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | Diglett (Alolan) | |||
| class="ground" | Bulldoze | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | 60 | |||
| class="ground" | 100% | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="ground" | Diglett (Alolan) | |||
| class="ground" | Pursuit | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="ground" | 40 | |||
| class="ground" | 100% | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | | class="ground" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:14, 28 April 2019
↰ #050 Diglett | #051A - Dugtrio (Alolan) | Meowth #052 ↳ |
Dugtrio (Alolan) | #051A |
Type | |
Gender Ratio 50%50% |
Evolution Final Stage. |
Dugtrio (Alolan) is a dual type Ground/Steel Pokémon. It evolves from Diglett (Alolan) starting at level 26.
Locations
Dugtrio (Alolan) cannot be caught on the maps.
Availability
- Evolution (Evolves from Diglett (Alolan))
- Trade
Types Currently Available
Dugtrio (Alolan) is currently available in six types on Pokémon Vortex; Normal, Shiny, Dark, Mystic, Metallic and Shadow.
Evolution Line
Level 26 → |
||
Diglett (Alolan) |
Dugtrio (Alolan) |
Attacks
Base & Evolution Attacks
Purchasable Attacks
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |
Appearances
Dugtrio (Alolan) has 2 appearances in Sidequest battles.
It is currently owned by 1 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers.
Sidequests
Gyms
Pokémon | Owner | Attacks | Level |
---|---|---|---|
Dugtrio (Alolan) |
Hapu | Iron Head Earthquake Sucker Punch Sandstorm |
80 |