Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→Evolution Line) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| class="ground" | 75 | | class="ground" | 75 | ||
| class="ground" | 90% | | class="ground" | 90% | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="ground" | Diglett (Alolan) | |||
| class="ground" | Metal Claw | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="ground" | 50 | |||
| class="ground" | 95% | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ground" | Diglett (Alolan) | |||
| class="ground" | Astonish | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | |||
| class="ground" | 30 | |||
| class="ground" | 100% | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | Diglett (Alolan) | |||
| class="ground" | Bulldoze | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | 60 | |||
| class="ground" | 100% | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="ground" | Diglett (Alolan) | |||
| class="ground" | Pursuit | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="ground" | 40 | |||
| class="ground" | 100% | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | | class="ground" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | ||
|} | |} |