Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Dunsparce has | Dunsparce has 13 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | |||
! class="container-normal" | Pokémon | |||
! class="container-normal" | Owner/Location | |||
! class="container-normal" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-normal" | Level | |||
! class="container-normal" | Battle # | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dunsparce.gif|Dunsparce]]<br/>Dunsparce<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Youngster Eloise<br/>Azalea Town | |||
| class="normal" | Rage<br/>Rollout<br/>Pursuit<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 201 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dunsparce.gif|Dunsparce]]<br/>Dunsparce<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Youngster Jimmy<br/>Azalea Town | |||
| class="normal" | Rage<br/>Rollout<br/>Pursuit<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 202 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dunsparce.gif|Dunsparce]]<br/>Dunsparce<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Pokefan Jemima<br/>Three Isle Port | |||
| class="normal" | Rage<br/>Rollout<br/>Pursuit<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 331 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Dunsparce.gif|Shiny Dunsparce]]<br/>Shiny Dunsparce<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Pokefan Jemima<br/>Three Isle Port | |||
| class="normal" | Rage<br/>Rollout<br/>Pursuit<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 331 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Mystic Dunsparce.gif|Mystic Dunsparce]]<br/>Mystic Dunsparce<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Pokefan Jemima<br/>Three Isle Port | |||
| class="normal" | Rage<br/>Rollout<br/>Pursuit<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 331 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dark Dunsparce.gif|Dark Dunsparce]]<br/>Dark Dunsparce<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Pokefan Jemima<br/>Three Isle Port | |||
| class="normal" | Rage<br/>Rollout<br/>Pursuit<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 331 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Metallic Dunsparce.gif|Metallic Dunsparce]]<br/>Metallic Dunsparce<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Pokefan Jemima<br/>Three Isle Port | |||
| class="normal" | Rage<br/>Rollout<br/>Pursuit<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 331 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Dunsparce.gif|Shadow Dunsparce]]<br/>Shadow Dunsparce<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Pokefan Jemima<br/>Three Isle Port | |||
| class="normal" | Rage<br/>Rollout<br/>Pursuit<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 331 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Dunsparce.gif|Shadow Dunsparce]]<br/>Shadow Dunsparce<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Cipher Peon Haben<br/>Citadark Isle | |||
| class="normal" | Rage<br/>Rollout<br/>Pursuit<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 1009 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dunsparce.gif|Dunsparce]]<br/>Dunsparce<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Lass Bonnie<br/>Camphrier Town | |||
| class="normal" | Rage<br/>Rollout<br/>Pursuit<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 1518 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dunsparce.gif|Dunsparce]]<br/>Dunsparce<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Tourist Fatima<br/>Route 10 | |||
| class="normal" | Rage<br/>Rollout<br/>Pursuit<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 1552 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Dunsparce.gif|Shiny Dunsparce]]<br/>Shiny Dunsparce<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Tourist Fatima<br/>Route 10 | |||
| class="normal" | Rage<br/>Rollout<br/>Pursuit<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 1552 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Mystic Dunsparce.gif|Mystic Dunsparce]]<br/>Mystic Dunsparce<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Tourist Fatima<br/>Route 10 | |||
| class="normal" | Rage<br/>Rollout<br/>Pursuit<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 1552 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> |