Editor
4,291
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by 2001:8000:109F:2800:38DF:D2FE:C18E:89C0 (talk) to last revision by Strayazilas) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 504: | Line 504: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Eevee has appearances in | Eevee has 25 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class="container-normal" | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
| class="normal"| | ! class="container-normal" | Pokémon | ||
| class="normal"| | ! class="container-normal" | Owner/Location | ||
| class="normal"| | ! class="container-normal" | Attacks | ||
| class="normal"| | ! class="container-normal" | Level | ||
| class="normal"| | ! class="container-normal" | Battle # | ||
| class="normal"| | |- class="container-normal" | ||
|- | | class="normal" | [[File:Eevee.gif|Eevee]]<br/>Eevee<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Eevee.gif|Eevee]]<br />Eevee | | class="normal" | Gambler Ethan<br/>Cerulean City | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Mud-Slap | ||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | 37 | ||
| class="normal" | Quick Attack<br /> | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Eevee.gif|Eevee]]<br/>Eevee<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Youngster Patricia<br/>Cerulean City | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 38 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Eevee.gif|Eevee]]<br/>Eevee<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | PokeManiac Bill<br/>Route 25 | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 49 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Eevee.gif|Shadow Eevee]]<br/>Shadow Eevee<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Scientist Basil<br/>Power Plant | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 77 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Eevee.gif|Eevee]]<br/>Eevee<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Lass Rachel<br/>Route 15 | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 110 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Eevee.gif|Shiny Eevee]]<br/>Shiny Eevee<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Youngster Fifi<br/>Route 12 | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 122 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Metallic Eevee.gif|Metallic Eevee]]<br/>Metallic Eevee<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Youngster Ewan<br/>Cherrygrove City | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 165 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Mystic Eevee.gif|Mystic Eevee]]<br/>Mystic Eevee<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Picnicker Harper<br/>Route 35 | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 218 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Eevee.gif|Shiny Eevee]]<br/>Shiny Eevee<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Kimono Girl Penny<br/>Ecruteak City | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 239 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Mystic Eevee.gif|Mystic Eevee]]<br/>Mystic Eevee<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Kimono Girl Miley<br/>Ecruteak City | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 240 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shadow Eevee.gif|Shadow Eevee]]<br/>Shadow Eevee<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Kimono Girl Hannah<br/>Ecruteak City | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 241 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dark Eevee.gif|Dark Eevee]]<br/>Dark Eevee<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Kimono Girl Siobhan<br/>Ecruteak City | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 242 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Eevee.gif|Shiny Eevee]]<br/>Shiny Eevee<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Ace Trainer Elise<br/>Mt. Ember | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 319 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Eevee.gif|Eevee]]<br/>Eevee<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Pokefan Peter<br/>Mandarin Island South | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | |||
| class="normal" | 542 | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Eevee.gif|Eevee]]<br/>Eevee<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | Youngster Kenny<br/>Solaceon Town | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 1201 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Eevee.gif|Eevee]]<br />Eevee | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dark Eevee.gif|Dark Eevee]]<br/>Dark Eevee<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Youngster Kenny<br/>Solaceon Town | ||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Mud-Slap | ||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 1201 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File: | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Eevee.gif|Eevee]]<br/>Eevee<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Maid Luna<br/>Geosenge Town | ||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Mud-Slap | ||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 1558 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dark Eevee.gif|Dark Eevee]]<br />Dark Eevee | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dark Eevee.gif|Dark Eevee]]<br/>Dark Eevee<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Maid Luna<br/>Geosenge Town | ||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Mud-Slap | ||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 1558 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File: | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Mystic Eevee.gif|Mystic Eevee]]<br/>Mystic Eevee<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Maid Luna<br/>Geosenge Town | ||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Mud-Slap | ||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 1558 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Eevee.gif|Shiny Eevee]]<br />Shiny Eevee | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Eevee.gif|Shiny Eevee]]<br/>Shiny Eevee<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Maid Luna<br/>Geosenge Town | ||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Mud-Slap | ||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 1558 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File: | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Eevee.gif|Eevee]]<br/>Eevee<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Backpacker Kiera<br/>Route 8 | ||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Mud-Slap | ||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 1735 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File: | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Shiny Eevee.gif|Shiny Eevee]]<br/>Shiny Eevee<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Backpacker Kiera<br/>Route 8 | ||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Mud-Slap | ||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 1735 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Eevee.gif|Eevee]]<br />Eevee | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Eevee.gif|Eevee]]<br/>Eevee<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Backpacker Kiera<br/>Route 8 | ||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Mud-Slap | ||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 1735 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Eevee.gif|Eevee]]<br />Eevee | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Eevee.gif|Eevee]]<br/>Eevee<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Gentleman Smith<br/>Memorial Hill | ||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Mud-Slap | ||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="normal" | 1756 | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Eevee.gif|Eevee]]<br />Eevee | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dark Eevee.gif|Dark Eevee]]<br/>Dark Eevee<br/>[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Gentleman Smith<br/>Memorial Hill | ||
| class="normal" | | | class="normal" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Mud-Slap | ||
| class="normal" | 100 | | class="normal" | 100 | ||
| class="normal" | 1756 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Sidequest | <!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> |