Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Ekans has appearances in | Ekans has 23 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
! class="container-poison" | Pokémon | |||
! class="container-poison" | Owner/Location | |||
! class="container-poison" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-poison" | Level | |||
! class="container-poison" | Battle # | |||
| class="poison" | |- class="container-poison" | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Ekans.gif|Ekans]]<br/>Ekans<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Ekans.gif|Ekans]]<br />Ekans | | class="poison" | Jr. Trainer Percy<br/>Route 4 | ||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br/>Poison Sting<br/>Bite<br/>Acid | |||
| class="poison" | | |||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br />Poison Sting<br />Bite<br />Acid | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | | class="poison" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="poison" | 34 | ||
| class="poison" | [[File: | |- class="container-poison" | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Metallic Ekans.gif|Metallic Ekans]]<br/>Metallic Ekans<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | | | class="poison" | Youngster Liam<br/>Route 4 | ||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br/>Poison Sting<br/>Bite<br/>Acid | |||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br />Poison Sting<br />Bite<br />Acid | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | | class="poison" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="poison" | 36 | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Ekans.gif|Ekans]]<br />Ekans | |- class="container-poison" | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Ekans.gif|Shiny Ekans]]<br/>Shiny Ekans<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | | | class="poison" | Jr. Trainer Kenneth<br/>Route 24 | ||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br/>Poison Sting<br/>Bite<br/>Acid | |||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br />Poison Sting<br />Bite<br />Acid | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | | class="poison" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="poison" | 40 | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Ekans.gif|Ekans]]<br />Ekans | |- class="container-poison" | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Dark Ekans.gif|Dark Ekans]]<br/>Dark Ekans<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | | | class="poison" | Jr. Trainer Barbie<br/>Route 24 | ||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br/>Poison Sting<br/>Bite<br/>Acid | |||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br />Poison Sting<br />Bite<br />Acid | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | | class="poison" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="poison" | 41 | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Ekans.gif|Ekans]]<br />Ekans | |- class="container-poison" | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Ekans.gif|Ekans]]<br/>Ekans<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | | | class="poison" | Cool Trainer Carter<br/>Route 24 | ||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br/>Poison Sting<br/>Bite<br/>Acid | |||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br />Poison Sting<br />Bite<br />Acid | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | | class="poison" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="poison" | 43 | ||
| class="poison" | [[File: | |- class="container-poison" | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Dark Ekans.gif|Dark Ekans]]<br/>Dark Ekans<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | | | class="poison" | Cool Trainer Carter<br/>Route 24 | ||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br/>Poison Sting<br/>Bite<br/>Acid | |||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br />Poison Sting<br />Bite<br />Acid | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | | class="poison" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="poison" | 43 | ||
| class="poison" | [[File: | |- class="container-poison" | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | | class="poison" | [[File:Dark Ekans.gif|Dark Ekans]]<br/>Dark Ekans<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | ||
| class="poison" | Rocket | | class="poison" | Rocket Grunt Miley<br/>Route 24 | ||
| class="poison" | | | class="poison" | Wrap<br/>Poison Sting<br/>Bite<br/>Acid | ||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br />Poison Sting<br />Bite<br />Acid | | class="poison" | 100 | ||
| class="poison" | 44 | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Ekans.gif|Ekans]]<br/>Ekans<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Rocket Grunt William<br/>Route 24 | |||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br/>Poison Sting<br/>Bite<br/>Acid | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | |||
| class="poison" | 45 | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Dark Ekans.gif|Dark Ekans]]<br/>Dark Ekans<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | Rocket Grunt William<br/>Route 24 | |||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br/>Poison Sting<br/>Bite<br/>Acid | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | | class="poison" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="poison" | 45 | ||
| class="poison" | [[File: | |- class="container-poison" | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shadow Ekans.gif|Shadow Ekans]]<br/>Shadow Ekans<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | | | class="poison" | Rocket Grunt William<br/>Route 24 | ||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br/>Poison Sting<br/>Bite<br/>Acid | |||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br />Poison Sting<br />Bite<br />Acid | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | | class="poison" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="poison" | 45 | ||
| class="poison" | [[File: | |- class="container-poison" | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Mystic Ekans.gif|Mystic Ekans]]<br/>Mystic Ekans<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | | | class="poison" | Rocket Grunt William<br/>Route 24 | ||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br/>Poison Sting<br/>Bite<br/>Acid | |||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br />Poison Sting<br />Bite<br />Acid | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | | class="poison" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="poison" | 45 | ||
| class="poison" | [[File: | |- class="container-poison" | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Ekans.gif|Ekans]]<br/>Ekans<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | | | class="poison" | Rocket Grunt Candice<br/>Slowpoke Well | ||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br/>Poison Sting<br/>Bite<br/>Acid | |||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br />Poison Sting<br />Bite<br />Acid | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | | class="poison" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="poison" | 198 | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Ekans.gif|Ekans]]<br />Ekans | |- class="container-poison" | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Ekans.gif|Ekans]]<br/>Ekans<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | | | class="poison" | Rocket Grunt Ella<br/>Five Isle Meadow | ||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br/>Poison Sting<br/>Bite<br/>Acid | |||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br />Poison Sting<br />Bite<br />Acid | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | | class="poison" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="poison" | 359 | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Ekans.gif|Ekans]]<br />Ekans | |- class="container-poison" | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Ekans.gif|Ekans]]<br/>Ekans<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | | | class="poison" | Rocket Grunt Sebastian<br/>Five Isle Meadow | ||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br/>Poison Sting<br/>Bite<br/>Acid | |||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br />Poison Sting<br />Bite<br />Acid | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | | class="poison" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="poison" | 360 | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Ekans.gif|Ekans]]<br />Ekans | |- class="container-poison" | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Ekans.gif|Ekans]]<br/>Ekans<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | | | class="poison" | Youngster Leighton<br/>Valencia Island | ||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br/>Poison Sting<br/>Bite<br/>Acid | |||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br />Poison Sting<br />Bite<br />Acid | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | | class="poison" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="poison" | 471 | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Ekans.gif|Ekans]]<br />Ekans | |- class="container-poison" | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Dark Ekans.gif|Dark Ekans]]<br/>Dark Ekans<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | | | class="poison" | Youngster Davey<br/>Kinnow Island | ||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br/>Poison Sting<br/>Bite<br/>Acid | |||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br />Poison Sting<br />Bite<br />Acid | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | | class="poison" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="poison" | 501 | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Ekans.gif|Ekans]]<br />Ekans | |- class="container-poison" | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Ekans.gif|Ekans]]<br/>Ekans<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | | | class="poison" | Rocket Grunt Mika<br/>Tarroco Island | ||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br/>Poison Sting<br/>Bite<br/>Acid | |||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br />Poison Sting<br />Bite<br />Acid | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | | class="poison" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="poison" | 592 | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Ekans.gif|Ekans]]<br />Ekans | |- class="container-poison" | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Dark Ekans.gif|Dark Ekans]]<br/>Dark Ekans<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | | | class="poison" | Youngster Blake<br/>Route 104 | ||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br/>Poison Sting<br/>Bite<br/>Acid | |||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br />Poison Sting<br />Bite<br />Acid | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | | class="poison" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="poison" | 644 | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Ekans.gif|Ekans]]<br />Ekans | |- class="container-poison" | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Ekans.gif|Ekans]]<br/>Ekans<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | | | class="poison" | Youngster Tyler<br/>Nugget Bridge | ||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br/>Poison Sting<br/>Bite<br/>Acid | |||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br />Poison Sting<br />Bite<br />Acid | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | | class="poison" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="poison" | 1792 | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Ekans.gif|Ekans]]<br />Ekans | |- class="container-poison" | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Ekans.gif|Shiny Ekans]]<br/>Shiny Ekans<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | | | class="poison" | Youngster Tyler<br/>Nugget Bridge | ||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br/>Poison Sting<br/>Bite<br/>Acid | |||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br />Poison Sting<br />Bite<br />Acid | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | | class="poison" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="poison" | 1792 | ||
| class="poison" | [[File: | |- class="container-poison" | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Shiny Ekans.gif|Shiny Ekans]]<br/>Shiny Ekans<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | | | class="poison" | Veteran Don<br/>Nugget Bridge | ||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br/>Poison Sting<br/>Bite<br/>Acid | |||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br />Poison Sting<br />Bite<br />Acid | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | | class="poison" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="poison" | 1794 | ||
| class="poison" | [[File: | |- class="container-poison" | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Ekans.gif|Ekans]]<br/>Ekans<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | | | class="poison" | Veteran Don<br/>Nugget Bridge | ||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br/>Poison Sting<br/>Bite<br/>Acid | |||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br />Poison Sting<br />Bite<br />Acid | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | | class="poison" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="poison" | 1794 | ||
| class="poison" | [[File: | |- class="container-poison" | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Metallic Ekans.gif|Metallic Ekans]]<br/>Metallic Ekans<br/>[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | | | class="poison" | Veteran Don<br/>Nugget Bridge | ||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br/>Poison Sting<br/>Bite<br/>Acid | |||
| class="poison" | Wrap<br />Poison Sting<br />Bite<br />Acid | |||
| class="poison" | 100 | | class="poison" | 100 | ||
| class="poison" | 1794 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Sidequest | <!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> |