Editor
650
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) m (→Appearances) |
IllumiNoob (talk | contribs) (→Gyms) |
||
Line 560: | Line 560: | ||
It is currently owned by 2 gym leaders or event trainers. | It is currently owned by 2 gym leaders or event trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-electric" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="electric"| '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="electric"| '''Type''' | |||
| class="electric"| '''Owner''' | |||
| class="electric"| '''Battle #''' | |||
| class="electric"| '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="electric"| '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electabuzz.gif|Electabuzz]]<br />Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Engineer Mason | |||
| class="electric" | 84 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electabuzz.gif|Electabuzz]]<br />Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Engineer Dan | |||
| class="electric" | 85 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Electabuzz.gif|Shiny Electabuzz]]<br />Shiny Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Tamer Vincent | |||
| class="electric" | 98 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Electabuzz.gif|Shiny Electabuzz]]<br />Shiny Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Ace Trainer Jimmy | |||
| class="electric" | 181 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Electabuzz.gif|Shiny Electabuzz]]<br />Shiny Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Cool Trainer Kathleen | |||
| class="electric" | 289 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electabuzz.gif|Electabuzz]]<br />Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Electric Trainer Alissa | |||
| class="electric" | 328 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Electabuzz.gif|Dark Electabuzz]]<br />Dark Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Biker Rob | |||
| class="electric" | 367 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Electabuzz.gif|Shiny Electabuzz]]<br />Shiny Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Medium ryze | |||
| class="electric" | 382 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pink Electabuzz.gif|Pink Electabuzz]]<br />Pink Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Nerd Benny | |||
| class="electric" | 390 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pink Electabuzz.gif|Pink Electabuzz]]<br />Pink Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Nerd Benny | |||
| class="electric" | 390 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pink Electabuzz.gif|Pink Electabuzz]]<br />Pink Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Nerd Benny | |||
| class="electric" | 390 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electabuzz.gif|Electabuzz]]<br />Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Scientist Mark | |||
| class="electric" | 420 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electabuzz.gif|Electabuzz]]<br />Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Gambler Josh | |||
| class="electric" | 427 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Electabuzz.gif|Dark Electabuzz]]<br />Dark Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Gambler Josh | |||
| class="electric" | 427 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electabuzz.gif|Electabuzz]]<br />Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Youngster Rebecca | |||
| class="electric" | 457 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Electabuzz.gif|Dark Electabuzz]]<br />Dark Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Super Nerd Niels | |||
| class="electric" | 460 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Electabuzz.gif|Dark Electabuzz]]<br />Dark Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | ??? | |||
| class="electric" | 714 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Electabuzz.gif|Shiny Electabuzz]]<br />Shiny Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | ??? | |||
| class="electric" | 716 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Electabuzz.gif|Dark Electabuzz]]<br />Dark Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | ??? | |||
| class="electric" | 725 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Mystic Electabuzz.gif|Mystic Electabuzz]]<br />Mystic Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | ??? | |||
| class="electric" | 736 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Electabuzz.gif|Shadow Electabuzz]]<br />Shadow Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | ??? | |||
| class="electric" | 738 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electabuzz.gif|Electabuzz]]<br />Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | ??? | |||
| class="electric" | 800 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Electabuzz.gif|Shiny Electabuzz]]<br />Shiny Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | ??? | |||
| class="electric" | 803 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Electabuzz.gif|Dark Electabuzz]]<br />Dark Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | ??? | |||
| class="electric" | 808 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electabuzz.gif|Electabuzz]]<br />Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | ??? | |||
| class="electric" | 827 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Electabuzz.gif|Shadow Electabuzz]]<br />Shadow Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Chaser Daks | |||
| class="electric" | 917 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Metallic Electabuzz.gif|Metallic Electabuzz]]<br />Metallic Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Team Plasma Grunt | |||
| class="electric" | 1405 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electabuzz.gif|Electabuzz]]<br />Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | ??? | |||
| class="electric" | 1488 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electabuzz.gif|Electabuzz]]<br />Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | ??? | |||
| class="electric" | 1503 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electabuzz.gif|Electabuzz]]<br />Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | ??? | |||
| class="electric" | 1513 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Electabuzz.gif|Dark Electabuzz]]<br />Dark Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | ??? | |||
| class="electric" | 1578 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Electabuzz.gif|Dark Electabuzz]]<br />Dark Electabuzz | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | ??? | |||
| class="electric" | 1604 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunder Punch<br />Quick Attack<br />Take Down<br />Shock Wave | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
===Gyms=== | ===Gyms=== |