The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:849AMS.png|link=Toxtricity (Amped)|Toxtricity (Amped)]]<br/>#849A<br/>[[Toxtricity (Amped)]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:849AMS.png|link=Toxtricity (Amped)|Toxtricity (Amped)]]<br/>#849A<br/>[[Toxtricity (Amped)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:849LMS.png|link=Toxtricity (Low Key)|Toxtricity (Low Key)]]<br/>#849L<br/>[[Toxtricity (Low Key)]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:849LMS.png|link=Toxtricity(Low Key)|Toxtricity (Low Key)]]<br/>#849L<br/>[[Toxtricity (Low Key)]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:871MS.png|link=Pincurchin|Pincurchin]]<br/>#871<br/>[[Pincurchin]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:871MS.png|link=Pincurchin|Pincurchin]]<br/>#871<br/>[[Pincurchin]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:877MS.png|link=Morpeko|Morpeko]]<br/>#877<br/>[[Morpeko]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:877MS.png|link=Morpeko|Morpeko]]<br/>#877<br/>[[Morpeko]] | ||
Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:737MS.png|link=Charjabug|Charjabug]]<br/>#737<br/>[[Charjabug]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:737MS.png|link=Charjabug|Charjabug]]<br/>#737<br/>[[Charjabug]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:738MS.png|link=Vikavolt|Vikavolt]]<br/>#738<br/>[[Vikavolt]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:738MS.png|link=Vikavolt|Vikavolt]]<br/>#738<br/>[[Vikavolt]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:848MS.png|link=Toxel|Toxel]]<br/>#848<br/>[[Toxel]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:849AMS.png|link=Toxtricity (Amped)|Toxtricity (Amped)]]<br/>#849A<br/>[[Toxtricity (Amped)]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:849LMS.png|link=Toxtricity(Low Key)|Toxtricity (Low Key)]]<br/>#849L<br/>[[Toxtricity (Low Key)]] | |||
|} | |||
</div> | </div> |