Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→Evolution Line) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| class="grass" | 100% | | class="grass" | 100% | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | | class="grass" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | ||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="grass" | Exeggcute | |||
| class="grass" | Confusion | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="grass" | 50 | |||
| class="grass" | 100% | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | Exeggcute | |||
| class="grass" | Bullet Seed | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | 45 | |||
| class="grass" | 100% | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="grass" | Exeggcute | |||
| class="grass" | Barrage | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="grass" | 45 | |||
| class="grass" | 85% | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="grass" | Exeggcute | |||
| class="grass" | Poison Powder | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | 0 | |||
| class="grass" | 75% | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Status.png|Status]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 18:16, 28 April 2019
↰ #102 Exeggcute | #103A - Exeggutor (Alolan) | Cubone #104 ↳ |
Exeggutor (Alolan) | #103A |
Type | |
Gender Ratio 50%50% |
Evolution Final Stage. |
Exeggutor (Alolan) (Japanese: ナッシー Nassy) is a dual type Grass/Dragon Pokémon. It evolves from Exeggcute using a Thunder Stone while in the Alolan region of Sidequests.
Locations
Exeggutor (Alolan) cannot be caught on the maps.
Availability
- Evolution (Evolves from Exeggcute)
- Trade
Types Currently Available
Exeggutor (Alolan) is currently available in six types on Pokémon Vortex; Normal, Shiny, Dark, Mystic, Metallic and Shadow.
Evolution Line
Leaf Stone → |
||
Exeggcute |
Exeggutor (Alolan) |
Attacks
Base & Evolution Attacks
Purchasable Attacks
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |
Appearances
Exeggutor (Alolan) has 2 appearances in Sidequest battles.
It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers.