Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 513: | Line 513: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Farfetchd has appearances in | Farfetchd has 12 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by | It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
| | ! class="container-normal" | Pokémon | ||
| | ! class="container-normal" | Owner/Location | ||
| | ! class="container-normal" | Attacks | ||
| | ! class="container-normal" | Level | ||
| | ! class="container-normal" | Battle # | ||
| | |- class="container-flying" | ||
|- | | class="flying" | [[File:Farfetchd.gif|Farfetchd]]<br/>Farfetchd<br/>[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| | | class="flying" | Bird Keeper Layton<br/>Route 14 | ||
| | | class="flying" | Aerial Ace<br/>Fury Attack<br/>Fury Cutter<br/>Knock Off | ||
| | | class="flying" | 100 | ||
| | | class="flying" | 115 | ||
| | |- class="container-flying" | ||
| | | class="flying" | [[File:Farfetchd.gif|Farfetchd]]<br/>Farfetchd<br/>[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
|- | | class="flying" | Bird Keeper Layton<br/>Route 14 | ||
| class="flying" | Aerial Ace<br/>Fury Attack<br/>Fury Cutter<br/>Knock Off | |||
| class="flying" | 100 | |||
| class="flying" | 115 | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Farfetchd.gif|Farfetchd]]<br/>Farfetchd<br/>[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="flying" | Bird Keeper Layton<br/>Route 14 | |||
| class="flying" | Aerial Ace<br/>Fury Attack<br/>Fury Cutter<br/>Knock Off | |||
| class="flying" | 100 | |||
| class="flying" | 115 | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Farfetchd.gif|Farfetchd]]<br/>Farfetchd<br/>[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="flying" | Bird Keeper Layton<br/>Route 14 | |||
| class="flying" | Aerial Ace<br/>Fury Attack<br/>Fury Cutter<br/>Knock Off | |||
| class="flying" | 100 | |||
| class="flying" | 115 | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Farfetchd.gif|Farfetchd]]<br/>Farfetchd<br/>[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="flying" | Bird Keeper Layton<br/>Route 14 | |||
| class="flying" | Aerial Ace<br/>Fury Attack<br/>Fury Cutter<br/>Knock Off | |||
| class="flying" | 100 | |||
| class="flying" | 115 | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Farfetchd.gif|Farfetchd]]<br/>Farfetchd<br/>[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="flying" | Bird Keeper Layton<br/>Route 14 | |||
| class="flying" | Aerial Ace<br/>Fury Attack<br/>Fury Cutter<br/>Knock Off | |||
| class="flying" | 100 | |||
| class="flying" | 115 | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Mystic Farfetchd.gif|Mystic Farfetchd]]<br/>Mystic Farfetchd<br/>[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="flying" | Youngster Jimmy<br/>Azalea Town | |||
| class="flying" | Aerial Ace<br/>Fury Attack<br/>Fury Cutter<br/>Knock Off | |||
| class="flying" | 100 | |||
| class="flying" | 202 | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Shiny Farfetchd.gif|Shiny Farfetchd]]<br/>Shiny Farfetchd<br/>[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="flying" | Ace Trainer Harry<br/>Route 42 | |||
| class="flying" | Aerial Ace<br/>Fury Attack<br/>Fury Cutter<br/>Knock Off | |||
| class="flying" | 100 | |||
| class="flying" | 273 | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Farfetchd.gif|Farfetchd]]<br/>Farfetchd<br/>[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="flying" | Youngster Callum<br/>Pattern Bush | |||
| class="flying" | Aerial Ace<br/>Fury Attack<br/>Fury Cutter<br/>Knock Off | |||
| class="flying" | 100 | |||
| class="flying" | 376 | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Shiny Farfetchd.gif|Shiny Farfetchd]]<br/>Shiny Farfetchd<br/>[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="flying" | Youngster Callum<br/>Pattern Bush | |||
| class="flying" | Aerial Ace<br/>Fury Attack<br/>Fury Cutter<br/>Knock Off | |||
| class="flying" | 100 | |||
| class="flying" | 376 | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Mystic Farfetchd.gif|Mystic Farfetchd]]<br/>Mystic Farfetchd<br/>[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="flying" | Youngster Anin<br/>Seven Island | |||
| class="flying" | Aerial Ace<br/>Fury Attack<br/>Fury Cutter<br/>Knock Off | |||
| class="flying" | 100 | |||
| class="flying" | 390 | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Farfetchd.gif|Farfetchd]]<br/>Farfetchd<br/>[[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="flying" | Scientist Larry<br/>Science Club | |||
| class="flying" | Aerial Ace<br/>Fury Attack<br/>Fury Cutter<br/>Knock Off | |||
| class="flying" | 100 | |||
| class="flying" | 452 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End | <!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> |