Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) m (→Attacks) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
<!-- Attacks Table --> | <!-- Attacks Table --> | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| | {| class="text-center margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
|- class="container-attacks" | |- class="container-attacks" | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Originating Pokémon''' | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Attack''' | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Type''' | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Power''' | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Accuracy''' | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Category''' | ||
|- class="container-flying" | |- class="container-flying" | ||
| | | class="normal" | Fearow | ||
| | | class="normal" | Drill Peck | ||
| | | class="normal" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | ||
| | | class="normal" | 80 | ||
| | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
| | | class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | ||
|- class="container-ground" | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| | | class="normal" | Fearow | ||
| | | class="normal" | Drill Run | ||
| | | class="normal" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | ||
| | | class="normal" | 80 | ||
| | | class="normal" | 95% | ||
| | | class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | ||
|- class="container-dark" | |- class="container-dark" | ||
| | | class="normal" | Fearow | ||
| class="normal" | Feint Attack | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="normal" | 60 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- class="container-bug" | |- class="container-bug" | ||
| | | class="normal" | Fearow | ||
| | | class="normal" | U-turn | ||
| | | class="normal" | [[File:Bug.gif|link=Bug|Bug]] | ||
| | | class="normal" | 70 | ||
| | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
| | | class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | ||
|- class="container-flying" | |- class="container-flying" | ||
| | | class="normal" | Spearow | ||
| | | class="normal" | Wing Attack | ||
| | | class="normal" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | ||
| | | class="normal" | 60 | ||
| | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
| | | class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | ||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="normal" | Spearow | |||
| class="normal" | Pursuit | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="normal" | 40 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Spearow | |||
| class="normal" | Quick Attack | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | 40 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="normal" | Spearow | |||
| class="normal" | Mud-Slap | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="normal" | 20 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
<!-- Attacks Table --> | <!-- Attacks Table --> | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| | {| class="text-center margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
|- class="container-attacks" | |- class="container-attacks" | ||
| class="attacks" | '''Attack''' | | class="attacks" | '''Attack''' | ||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| class="flying" | Aerial Ace | | class="flying" | Aerial Ace | ||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | | class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | ||
| class="flying" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="flying" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="flying" | 60 | | class="flying" | 60 | ||
| class="flying" | 100% | | class="flying" | 100% | ||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| class="dark" | Assurance | | class="dark" | Assurance | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | | class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]37,500 | ||
| class="dark" | 50 | | class="dark" | 50 | ||
| class="dark" | 100% | | class="dark" | 100% | ||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| class="ghost" | Astonish | | class="ghost" | Astonish | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | | class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="ghost" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]22,500 | ||
| class="ghost" | 30 | | class="ghost" | 30 | ||
| class="ghost" | 100% | | class="ghost" | 100% | ||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| class="flying" | Drill Peck | | class="flying" | Drill Peck | ||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | | class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | ||
| class="flying" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="flying" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]60,000 | ||
| class="flying" | 80 | | class="flying" | 80 | ||
| class="flying" | 100% | | class="flying" | 100% | ||
| class="flying" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | | class="flying" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | ||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | Drill Run | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]60,000 | |||
| class="ground" | 80 | |||
| class="ground" | 95% | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | Echoed Voice | | class="normal" | Echoed Voice | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]30,000 | ||
| class="normal" | 40 | | class="normal" | 40 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 194: | Line 201: | ||
| class="normal" | Facade | | class="normal" | Facade | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]52,500 | ||
| class="normal" | 70 | | class="normal" | 70 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 201: | Line 208: | ||
| class="normal" | False Swipe | | class="normal" | False Swipe | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]30,000 | ||
| class="normal" | 40 | | class="normal" | 40 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 208: | Line 215: | ||
| class="dark" | Feint Attack | | class="dark" | Feint Attack | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | | class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="dark" | 60 | | class="dark" | 60 | ||
| class="dark" | 100% | | class="dark" | 100% | ||
Line 215: | Line 222: | ||
| class="flying" | Fly | | class="flying" | Fly | ||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | | class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | ||
| class="flying" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="flying" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]67,500 | ||
| class="flying" | 90 | | class="flying" | 90 | ||
| class="flying" | 95% | | class="flying" | 95% | ||
Line 222: | Line 229: | ||
| class="normal" | Frustration | | class="normal" | Frustration | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]76,500 | ||
| class="normal" | 102 | | class="normal" | 102 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 229: | Line 236: | ||
| class="normal" | Fury Attack | | class="normal" | Fury Attack | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]33,750 | ||
| class="normal" | 45 | | class="normal" | 45 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Giga Impact | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]112,500 | |||
| class="normal" | 150 | |||
| class="normal" | 90% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | ||
|- class="container-bug" | |- class="container-bug" | ||
| class="bug" | Hidden Power (Bug) | | class="bug" | Hidden Power (Bug) | ||
| class="bug" | [[File:Bug.gif|link=Bug|Bug]] | | class="bug" | [[File:Bug.gif|link=Bug|Bug]] | ||
| class="bug" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="bug" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="bug" | 60 | | class="bug" | 60 | ||
| class="bug" | 100% | | class="bug" | 100% | ||
Line 243: | Line 257: | ||
| class="dark" | Hidden Power (Dark) | | class="dark" | Hidden Power (Dark) | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | | class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="dark" | 60 | | class="dark" | 60 | ||
| class="dark" | 100% | | class="dark" | 100% | ||
Line 250: | Line 264: | ||
| class="dragon" | Hidden Power (Dragon) | | class="dragon" | Hidden Power (Dragon) | ||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] | | class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] | ||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="dragon" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="dragon" | 60 | | class="dragon" | 60 | ||
| class="dragon" | 100% | | class="dragon" | 100% | ||
Line 257: | Line 271: | ||
| class="electric" | Hidden Power (Electric) | | class="electric" | Hidden Power (Electric) | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | | class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="electric" | 60 | | class="electric" | 60 | ||
| class="electric" | 100% | | class="electric" | 100% | ||
Line 264: | Line 278: | ||
| class="fairy" | Hidden Power (Fairy) | | class="fairy" | Hidden Power (Fairy) | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | | class="fairy" | [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | ||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="fairy" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="fairy" | 60 | | class="fairy" | 60 | ||
| class="fairy" | 100% | | class="fairy" | 100% | ||
Line 271: | Line 285: | ||
| class="fighting" | Hidden Power (Fighting) | | class="fighting" | Hidden Power (Fighting) | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="fighting" | 60 | | class="fighting" | 60 | ||
| class="fighting" | 100% | | class="fighting" | 100% | ||
Line 278: | Line 292: | ||
| class="fire" | Hidden Power (Fire) | | class="fire" | Hidden Power (Fire) | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | | class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="fire" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="fire" | 60 | | class="fire" | 60 | ||
| class="fire" | 100% | | class="fire" | 100% | ||
Line 285: | Line 299: | ||
| class="flying" | Hidden Power (Flying) | | class="flying" | Hidden Power (Flying) | ||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | | class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | ||
| class="flying" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="flying" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="flying" | 60 | | class="flying" | 60 | ||
| class="flying" | 100% | | class="flying" | 100% | ||
Line 292: | Line 306: | ||
| class="ghost" | Hidden Power (Ghost) | | class="ghost" | Hidden Power (Ghost) | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | | class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="ghost" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="ghost" | 60 | | class="ghost" | 60 | ||
| class="ghost" | 100% | | class="ghost" | 100% | ||
Line 299: | Line 313: | ||
| class="grass" | Hidden Power (Grass) | | class="grass" | Hidden Power (Grass) | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | | class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="grass" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="grass" | 60 | | class="grass" | 60 | ||
| class="grass" | 100% | | class="grass" | 100% | ||
Line 306: | Line 320: | ||
| class="ground" | Hidden Power (Ground) | | class="ground" | Hidden Power (Ground) | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | | class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="ground" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="ground" | 60 | | class="ground" | 60 | ||
| class="ground" | 100% | | class="ground" | 100% | ||
Line 313: | Line 327: | ||
| class="ice" | Hidden Power (Ice) | | class="ice" | Hidden Power (Ice) | ||
| class="ice" | [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | | class="ice" | [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | ||
| class="ice" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="ice" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="ice" | 60 | | class="ice" | 60 | ||
| class="ice" | 100% | | class="ice" | 100% | ||
Line 320: | Line 334: | ||
| class="normal" | Hidden Power (Normal) | | class="normal" | Hidden Power (Normal) | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="normal" | 60 | | class="normal" | 60 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 327: | Line 341: | ||
| class="poison" | Hidden Power (Poison) | | class="poison" | Hidden Power (Poison) | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | | class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="poison" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="poison" | 60 | | class="poison" | 60 | ||
| class="poison" | 100% | | class="poison" | 100% | ||
Line 334: | Line 348: | ||
| class="psychic" | Hidden Power (Psychic) | | class="psychic" | Hidden Power (Psychic) | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | | class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="psychic" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="psychic" | 60 | | class="psychic" | 60 | ||
| class="psychic" | 100% | | class="psychic" | 100% | ||
Line 341: | Line 355: | ||
| class="rock" | Hidden Power (Rock) | | class="rock" | Hidden Power (Rock) | ||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | | class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | ||
| class="rock" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="rock" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="rock" | 60 | | class="rock" | 60 | ||
| class="rock" | 100% | | class="rock" | 100% | ||
Line 348: | Line 362: | ||
| class="steel" | Hidden Power (Steel) | | class="steel" | Hidden Power (Steel) | ||
| class="steel" | [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | | class="steel" | [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | ||
| class="steel" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="steel" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="steel" | 60 | | class="steel" | 60 | ||
| class="steel" | 100% | | class="steel" | 100% | ||
Line 355: | Line 369: | ||
| class="water" | Hidden Power (Water) | | class="water" | Hidden Power (Water) | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | | class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="water" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="water" | 60 | | class="water" | 60 | ||
| class="water" | 100% | | class="water" | 100% | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | | class="water" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | ||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]112,500 | |||
| class="normal" | 150 | |||
| class="normal" | 90% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |- class="container-flying" | ||
| class="flying" | Peck | | class="flying" | Peck | ||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | | class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | ||
| class="flying" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="flying" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]26,250 | ||
| class="flying" | 35 | | class="flying" | 35 | ||
| class="flying" | 100% | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | Pluck | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="flying" | 60 | |||
| class="flying" | 100% | | class="flying" | 100% | ||
| class="flying" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | | class="flying" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | ||
Line 369: | Line 397: | ||
| class="dark" | Pursuit | | class="dark" | Pursuit | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | | class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | ||
| class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]30,000 | ||
| class="dark" | 40 | | class="dark" | 40 | ||
| class="dark" | 100% | | class="dark" | 100% | ||
Line 376: | Line 404: | ||
| class="normal" | Quick Attack | | class="normal" | Quick Attack | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]30,000 | ||
| class="normal" | 40 | | class="normal" | 40 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 383: | Line 411: | ||
| class="normal" | Razor Wind | | class="normal" | Razor Wind | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]60,000 | ||
| class="normal" | 80 | | class="normal" | 80 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 390: | Line 418: | ||
| class="normal" | Return | | class="normal" | Return | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]76,500 | ||
| class="normal" | 102 | | class="normal" | 102 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 397: | Line 425: | ||
| class="normal" | Round | | class="normal" | Round | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | ||
| class="normal" | 60 | | class="normal" | 60 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 404: | Line 432: | ||
| class="flying" | Sky Attack | | class="flying" | Sky Attack | ||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | | class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | ||
| class="flying" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="flying" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]105,000 | ||
| class="flying" | 140 | | class="flying" | 140 | ||
| class="flying" | 90% | | class="flying" | 90% | ||
Line 411: | Line 439: | ||
| class="steel" | Steel Wing | | class="steel" | Steel Wing | ||
| class="steel" | [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | | class="steel" | [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | ||
| class="steel" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="steel" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]52,500 | ||
| class="steel" | 70 | | class="steel" | 70 | ||
| class="steel" | 90% | | class="steel" | 90% | ||
| class="steel" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | | class="steel" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | ||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | Thief | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="dark" | 60 | |||
| class="dark" | 100% | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| class="normal" | Tri Attack | | class="normal" | Tri Attack | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]60,000 | ||
| class="normal" | 80 | | class="normal" | 80 | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
Line 425: | Line 460: | ||
| class="bug" | U-Turn | | class="bug" | U-Turn | ||
| class="bug" | [[File:Bug.gif|link=Bug|Bug]] | | class="bug" | [[File:Bug.gif|link=Bug|Bug]] | ||
| class="bug" | [[File:Pmoney.gif| | | class="bug" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]52,500 | ||
| class="bug" | 70 | | class="bug" | 70 | ||
| class="bug" | 100% | | class="bug" | 100% | ||
| class="bug" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | | class="bug" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | ||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Uproar | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]67,500 | |||
| class="normal" | 90 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 05:03, 16 July 2017
↲ #021 Spearow | #022 - Spearow | Ekans #023 ↳ |
Fearow | #022 |
Type | |
Gender Ratio 50% 50%
|
Evolution Final stage. |
Fearow (Japanese: オニドリル Onidrill) is a dual-type Normal/Flying Pokémon. It evolves from Spearow starting at level 20.
Locations
Fearow cannot be caught on the maps.
Availability
Fearow is currently available within Pokémon Vortex through the following methods:
- Evolution (Evolves from Spearow)
- Trade
Types Currently Available
Fearow is currently available in six types on Pokémon Vortex; Normal, Shiny, Dark, Mystic, Metallic and Shadow.
Types Not Available
With the game transition from Version 2 to Version 3, Ancient Pokémon were replaced with Metallic Pokémon. This change made it currently impossible to obtain the Ancient version of Fearow and every other Pokémon.
It is unsure whether these will be seen in the game again but development shows no interest of ever bringing them back.
Evolution Line
Level 20 → |
||
Spearow |
Fearow |
Attacks
Base & Evolution Attacks
The following attacks can be taught to Fearow from it's pre-evolutions and the evolution process to Fearow itself.
Purchasable Attacks
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |
Appearances
Fearow has appearances in 24 Sidequest battles, appearing 28 times.
It is currently owned by no gym leaders or event trainers.