The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:067MS.png|link=Machoke|Machoke]]<br/>#067<br/>[[Machoke]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:067MS.png|link=Machoke|Machoke]]<br/>#067<br/>[[Machoke]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:068MS.png|link=Machamp|Machamp]]<br/>#068<br/>[[Machamp]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:068MS.png|link=Machamp|Machamp]]<br/>#068<br/>[[Machamp]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File: | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:106MS.png|link=Hitmonlee|Hitmonlee]]<br/>#106<br/>[[Hitmonlee]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:107MS.png|link=Hitmonchan|Hitmonchan]]<br/>#107<br/>[[Hitmonchan]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:107MS.png|link=Hitmonchan|Hitmonchan]]<br/>#107<br/>[[Hitmonchan]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:236MS.png|link=Tyrogue|Tyrogue]]<br/>#236<br/>[[Tyrogue]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:236MS.png|link=Tyrogue|Tyrogue]]<br/>#236<br/>[[Tyrogue]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:237MS.png|link=Hitmontop|Hitmontop]]<br/>#237<br/>[[Hitmontop]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:237MS.png|link=Hitmontop|Hitmontop]]<br/>#237<br/>[[Hitmontop]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:296MS.png|link=Makuhita|Makuhita]]<br/>#296<br/>[[Makuhita]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:296MS.png|link=Makuhita|Makuhita]]<br/>#296<br/>[[Makuhita]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:297MS.png|link=Hariyama|Hariyama]]<br/>#297<br/>[[Hariyama]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:297MS.png|link=Hariyama|Hariyama]]<br/>#297<br/>[[Hariyama]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:308MMS.png|link=Medicham (Mega)|Medicham (Mega)]]<br/>#308M<br/>[[Medicham (Mega)]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:308MMS.png|link=Medicham (Mega)|Medicham (Mega)]]<br/>#308M<br/>[[Medicham (Mega)]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:447MS.png|link=Riolu|Riolu]]<br/>#447<br/>[[Riolu]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:447MS.png|link=Riolu|Riolu]]<br/>#447<br/>[[Riolu]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:448MS.png|link=Lucario|Lucario]]<br/>#448<br/>[[Lucario]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:448MS.png|link=Lucario|Lucario]]<br/>#448<br/>[[Lucario]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:448MMS.png|link=Lucario (Mega)|Lucario (Mega)]]<br/>#448M<br/>[[Lucario (Mega)]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:448MMS.png|link=Lucario (Mega)|Lucario (Mega)]]<br/>#448M<br/>[[Lucario (Mega)]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:493FigMS.png|link=Arceus (Fighting)|Arceus (Fighting)]]<br/>#493Fig<br/>[[Arceus (Fighting)]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:493FigMS.png|link=Arceus (Fighting)|Arceus (Fighting)]]<br/>#493Fig<br/>[[Arceus (Fighting)]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:532MS.png|link=Timburr|Timburr]]<br/>#532<br/>[[Timburr]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:532MS.png|link=Timburr|Timburr]]<br/>#532<br/>[[Timburr]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:533MS.png|link=Gurdurr|Gurdurr]]<br/>#533<br/>[[Gurdurr]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:533MS.png|link=Gurdurr|Gurdurr]]<br/>#533<br/>[[Gurdurr]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:534MS.png|link=Conkeldurr|Conkeldurr]]<br/>#534<br/>[[Conkeldurr]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:534MS.png|link=Conkeldurr|Conkeldurr]]<br/>#534<br/>[[Conkeldurr]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:538MS.png|link=Throh|Throh]]<br/>#538<br/>[[Throh]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:538MS.png|link=Throh|Throh]]<br/>#538<br/>[[Throh]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:539MS.png|link=Sawk|Sawk]]<br/>#539<br/>[[Sawk]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:539MS.png|link=Sawk|Sawk]]<br/>#539<br/>[[Sawk]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:619MS.png|link=Mienfoo|Mienfoo]]<br/>#619<br/>[[Mienfoo]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:619MS.png|link=Mienfoo|Mienfoo]]<br/>#619<br/>[[Mienfoo]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:620MS.png|link=Mienshao|Mienshao]]<br/>#620<br/>[[Mienshao]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:620MS.png|link=Mienshao|Mienshao]]<br/>#620<br/>[[Mienshao]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:674MS.png|link=Pancham|Pancham]]<br/>#674<br/>[[Pancham]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:674MS.png|link=Pancham|Pancham]]<br/>#674<br/>[[Pancham]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:675MS.png|link=Pangoro|Pangoro]]<br/>#675<br/>[[Pangoro]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:675MS.png|link=Pangoro|Pangoro]]<br/>#675<br/>[[Pangoro]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:701MS.png|link=Hawlucha|Hawlucha]]<br/>#701<br/>[[Hawlucha]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:701MS.png|link=Hawlucha|Hawlucha]]<br/>#701<br/>[[Hawlucha]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:739MS.png|link=Crabrawler|Crabrawler]]<br/>#739<br/>[[Crabrawler]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:739MS.png|link=Crabrawler|Crabrawler]]<br/>#739<br/>[[Crabrawler]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:740MS.png|link=Crabominable|Crabominable]]<br/>#740<br/>[[Crabominable]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:740MS.png|link=Crabominable|Crabominable]]<br/>#740<br/>[[Crabominable]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:766MS.png|link=Passimian|Passimian]]<br/>#766<br/>[[Passimian]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:766MS.png|link=Passimian|Passimian]]<br/>#766<br/>[[Passimian]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:802MS.png|link=Marshadow|Marshadow]]<br/>#802<br/>[[Marshadow]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:802MS.png|link=Marshadow|Marshadow]]<br/>#802<br/>[[Marshadow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
====Secondary Fighting Type==== | ====Secondary Fighting Type==== | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
Line 328: | Line 311: | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:499MS.png|link=Pignite|Pignite]]<br/>#499<br/>[[Pignite]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:499MS.png|link=Pignite|Pignite]]<br/>#499<br/>[[Pignite]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:500MS.png|link=Emboar|Emboar]]<br/>#500<br/>[[Emboar]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:500MS.png|link=Emboar|Emboar]]<br/>#500<br/>[[Emboar]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:559MS.png|link=Scraggy|Scraggy]]<br/>#559<br/>[[Scraggy]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:559MS.png|link=Scraggy|Scraggy]]<br/>#559<br/>[[Scraggy]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:560MS.png|link=Scrafty|Scrafty]]<br/>#560<br/>[[Scrafty]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:560MS.png|link=Scrafty|Scrafty]]<br/>#560<br/>[[Scrafty]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:638MS.png|link=Cobalion|Cobalion]]<br/>#638<br/>[[Cobalion]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:639MS.png|link=Terrakion|Terrakion]]<br/>#639<br/>[[Terrakion]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:639MS.png|link=Terrakion|Terrakion]]<br/>#639<br/>[[Terrakion]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:640MS.png|link=Virizion|Virizion]]<br/>#640<br/>[[Virizion]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:640MS.png|link=Virizion|Virizion]]<br/>#640<br/>[[Virizion]] | ||
Line 338: | Line 320: | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:647RMS.png|link=Keldeo (Resolute)|Keldeo (Resolute)]]<br/>#647R<br/>[[Keldeo (Resolute)]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:647RMS.png|link=Keldeo (Resolute)|Keldeo (Resolute)]]<br/>#647R<br/>[[Keldeo (Resolute)]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:648PMS.png|link=Meloetta (Pirouette)|Meloetta (Pirouette)]]<br/>#648P<br/>[[Meloetta (Pirouette)]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:648PMS.png|link=Meloetta (Pirouette)|Meloetta (Pirouette)]]<br/>#648P<br/>[[Meloetta (Pirouette)]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:652MS.png|link=Chesnaught|Chesnaught]]<br/>#652<br/>[[Chesnaught]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:759MS.png|link=Stufful|Stufful]]<br/>#759<br/>[[Stufful]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:759MS.png|link=Stufful|Stufful]]<br/>#759<br/>[[Stufful]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:760MS.png|link=Bewear|Bewear]]<br/>#760<br/>[[Bewear]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:760MS.png|link=Bewear|Bewear]]<br/>#760<br/>[[Bewear]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:783MS.png|link=Hakamo-o|Hakamo-o]]<br/>#783<br/>[[Hakamo-o]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:783MS.png|link=Hakamo-o|Hakamo-o]]<br/>#783<br/>[[Hakamo-o]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:784MS.png|link=Kommo-o|Kommo-o]]<br/>#784<br/>[[Kommo-o]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:784MS.png|link=Kommo-o|Kommo-o]]<br/>#784<br/>[[Kommo-o]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:794MS.png|link=Buzzwole|Buzzwole]]<br/>#794<br/>[[Buzzwole]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:794MS.png|link=Buzzwole|Buzzwole]]<br/>#794<br/>[[Buzzwole]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:795MS.png|link=Pheromosa|Pheromosa]]<br/>#795<br/>[[Pheromosa]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:795MS.png|link=Pheromosa|Pheromosa]]<br/>#795<br/>[[Pheromosa]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |