Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→Evolution Line) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| class="psychic" | 100% | | class="psychic" | 100% | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | | class="psychic" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | ||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | Gallade | |||
| class="psychic" | Psycho Cut | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | 70 | |||
| class="psychic" | 100% | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="psychic" | Gallade | |||
| class="psychic" | Close Combat | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="psychic" | 120 | |||
| class="psychic" | 100% | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="psychic" | Gallade | |||
| class="psychic" | Aerial Ace | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="psychic" | 60 | |||
| class="psychic" | 100% | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="psychic" | Gallade | |||
| class="psychic" | Night Slash | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="psychic" | 70 | |||
| class="psychic" | 100% | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | Kirlia | |||
| class="psychic" | Psychic | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | 90 | |||
| class="psychic" | 100% | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="psychic" | Kirlia | |||
| class="psychic" | Disarming Voice | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | 40 | |||
| class="psychic" | 100% | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="psychic" | Kirlia | |||
| class="psychic" | Magical Leaf | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="psychic" | 60 | |||
| class="psychic" | 100% | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="psychic" | Kirlia | |||
| class="psychic" | Secret Power | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="psychic" | 70 | |||
| class="psychic" | 100% | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | Ralts | |||
| class="psychic" | Confusion | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | 50 | |||
| class="psychic" | 100% | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="psychic" | Ralts | |||
| class="psychic" | Disarming Voice | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | 40 | |||
| class="psychic" | 100% | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="psychic" | Ralts | |||
| class="psychic" | Magical Leaf | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="psychic" | 60 | |||
| class="psychic" | 100% | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="psychic" | Ralts | |||
| class="psychic" | Draining Kiss | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="psychic" | 50 | |||
| class="psychic" | 100% | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 18:23, 28 April 2019
↰ #474 Porygon-Z | #475M - Gallade (Mega) | Probopass #476 ↳ |
Gallade (Mega) | #475M |
Type | |
Gender Ratio 100%0% |
Evolution Final Stage. |
Gallade (Mega) (Japanese: エルレイド Erureido) is a dual type Psychic/Fighting Pokémon. It evolves from Gallade when given a Galladite. (Mega evolution is not reversible in Pokémon Vortex).
Locations
Gallade (Mega) cannot be caught on the maps.
Availability
- Evolution (Evolves from Gallade)
- Trade
Types Currently Available
Gallade (Mega) is currently available in six types on Pokémon Vortex; Normal, Shiny, Dark, Mystic, Metallic and Shadow.
Evolution Line
Level 20 → |
Level 30 → |
Gardevoirite → |
||||
Ralts |
Kirlia |
Gardevoir |
Gardevoir (Mega) |
Attacks
Base & Evolution Attacks
Purchasable Attacks
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |
Avatar
Appearances
Gallade (Mega) has 0 appearances in Sidequest battles.
It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers.