Editor
650
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
IllumiNoob (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 585: | Line 585: | ||
It is currently owned by 6 gym leaders or event trainers. | It is currently owned by 6 gym leaders or event trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-ghost" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="ghost"| '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="ghost"| '''Type''' | |||
| class="ghost"| '''Owner''' | |||
| class="ghost"| '''Battle #''' | |||
| class="ghost"| '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="ghost"| '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Mystic Gengar.gif|Mystic Gengar]]<br />Mystic Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Channeler Angelica | |||
| class="ghost" | 45 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Gengar.gif|Gengar]]<br />Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Medium Shane | |||
| class="ghost" | 156 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Mystic Gengar.gif|Mystic Gengar]]<br />Mystic Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Lady Ana | |||
| class="ghost" | 242 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Gengar.gif|Dark Gengar]]<br />Dark Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Psychic Dario | |||
| class="ghost" | 275 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Gengar.gif|Dark Gengar]]<br />Dark Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Psychic Jen | |||
| class="ghost" | 303 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Gengar.gif|Gengar]]<br />Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Biker Miles | |||
| class="ghost" | 353 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Gengar.gif|Dark Gengar]]<br />Dark Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Psychic Larry | |||
| class="ghost" | 358 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shiny Gengar.gif|Shiny Gengar]]<br />Shiny Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Cue Ball Jhonas | |||
| class="ghost" | 403 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Gengar.gif|Gengar]]<br />Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Gambler Geo | |||
| class="ghost" | 409 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Gengar.gif|Gengar]]<br />Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Gentleman Koki | |||
| class="ghost" | 443 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shiny Gengar.gif|Shiny Gengar]]<br />Shiny Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Psychic Kayla | |||
| class="ghost" | 651 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shiny Gengar.gif|Shiny Gengar]]<br />Shiny Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 719 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shiny Gengar.gif|Shiny Gengar]]<br />Shiny Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 720 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shiny Gengar.gif|Shiny Gengar]]<br />Shiny Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 721 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shiny Gengar.gif|Shiny Gengar]]<br />Shiny Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 722 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shiny Gengar.gif|Shiny Gengar]]<br />Shiny Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 723 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shiny Gengar.gif|Shiny Gengar]]<br />Shiny Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 724 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Gengar.gif|Dark Gengar]]<br />Dark Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 726 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Gengar.gif|Gengar]]<br />Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 726 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Gengar.gif|Dark Gengar]]<br />Dark Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 727 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Gengar.gif|Gengar]]<br />Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 731 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Gengar.gif|Gengar]]<br />Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 768 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Gengar.gif|Gengar]]<br />Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 773 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Mystic Gengar.gif|Mystic Gengar]]<br />Mystic Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 775 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shadow Gengar.gif|Shadow Gengar]]<br />Shadow Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Cipher Admin Snattle | |||
| class="ghost" | 914 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shadow Gengar.gif|Shadow Gengar]]<br />Shadow Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Fun Old Man Dargs | |||
| class="ghost" | 920 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shadow Gengar.gif|Shadow Gengar]]<br />Shadow Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Cipher Admin Ardos | |||
| class="ghost" | 930 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shadow Gengar.gif|Shadow Gengar]]<br />Shadow Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Cipher Admin Elder | |||
| class="ghost" | 934 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shiny Gengar.gif|Shiny Gengar]]<br />Shiny Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Ace Trainer Allen | |||
| class="ghost" | 1130 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shiny Gengar.gif|Shiny Gengar]]<br />Shiny Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Ace Trainer Allen | |||
| class="ghost" | 1130 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Mystic Gengar.gif|Mystic Gengar]]<br />Mystic Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Ace Trainer Catherine | |||
| class="ghost" | 1131 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Mystic Gengar.gif|Mystic Gengar]]<br />Mystic Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Ace Trainer Catherine | |||
| class="ghost" | 1131 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Gengar.gif|Dark Gengar]]<br />Dark Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 1598 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Metallic Gengar.gif|Metallic Gengar]]<br />Metallic Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 1630 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shiny Gengar.gif|Shiny Gengar]]<br />Shiny Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 1635 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Metallic Gengar.gif|Metallic Gengar]]<br />Metallic Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 1637 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Metallic Gengar.gif|Metallic Gengar]]<br />Metallic Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 1708 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Gengar.gif|Gengar]]<br />Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 1710 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shadow Gengar.gif|Shadow Gengar]]<br />Shadow Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | |||
| class="ghost" | 1718 | |||
| class="ghost" | Hypnosis<br />Sludge Bomb<br />Shadow Ball<br />Sucker Punch | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
===Gyms=== | ===Gyms=== |