33
edits
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:302MS.png|link=Sableye|Sableye]]<br/>#302<br/>[[Sableye]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:302MS.png|link=Sableye|Sableye]]<br/>#302<br/>[[Sableye]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:302MMS.png|link=Sableye (Mega)|Sableye (Mega)]]<br/>#302M<br/>[[Sableye (Mega)]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:302MMS.png|link=Sableye (Mega)|Sableye (Mega)]]<br/>#302M<br/>[[Sableye (Mega)]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="ground-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:562GMS.png|link=Yamask (Galarian)|Yamask (Galarian)]]<br/>#562G<br/>[[Yamask (Galarian)]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:562GMS.png|link=Yamask (Galarian)|Yamask (Galarian)]]<br/>#562G<br/>[[Yamask (Galarian)]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:592MS.png|link=Frillish|Frillish]]<br/>#592<br/>[[Frillish]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:592MS.png|link=Frillish|Frillish]]<br/>#592<br/>[[Frillish]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:593MS.png|link=Jellicent|Jellicent]]<br/>#593<br/>[[Jellicent]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:593MS.png|link=Jellicent|Jellicent]]<br/>#593<br/>[[Jellicent]] | ||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:623MS.png|link=Golurk|Golurk]]<br/>#623<br/>[[Golurk]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:623MS.png|link=Golurk|Golurk]]<br/>#623<br/>[[Golurk]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:679MS.png|link=Honedge|Honedge]]<br/>#679<br/>[[Honedge]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:679MS.png|link=Honedge|Honedge]]<br/>#679<br/>[[Honedge]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="steel-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:680MS.png|link=Doublade|Doublade]]<br/>#680<br/>[[Doublade]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:680MS.png|link=Doublade|Doublade]]<br/>#680<br/>[[Doublade]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:681BMS.png|link=Aegislash (Blade)|Aegislash (Blade)]]<br/>#681B<br/>[[Aegislash (Blade)]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:681BMS.png|link=Aegislash (Blade)|Aegislash (Blade)]]<br/>#681B<br/>[[Aegislash (Blade)]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:681SMS.png|link=Aegislash (Shield)|Aegislash (Shield)]]<br/>#681S<br/>[[Aegislash (Shield)]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:681SMS.png|link=Aegislash (Shield)|Aegislash (Shield)]]<br/>#681S<br/>[[Aegislash (Shield)]] | ||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:724MS.png|link=Decidueye|Decidueye]]<br/>#724<br/>[[Decidueye]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:724MS.png|link=Decidueye|Decidueye]]<br/>#724<br/>[[Decidueye]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:792MS.png|link=Lunala|Lunala]]<br/>#792<br/>[[Lunala]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:792MS.png|link=Lunala|Lunala]]<br/>#792<br/>[[Lunala]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:800DWMS.png|link=Necrozma (Dawn Wings)|Necrozma (Dawn Wings)]]<br/>#800DW<br/>[[Necrozma (Dawn Wings)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:800DWMS.png|link=Necrozma (Dawn Wings)|Necrozma (Dawn Wings)]]<br/>#800DW<br/>[[Necrozma (Dawn Wings)]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:802MS.png|link=Marshadow|Marshadow]]<br/>#802<br/>[[Marshadow]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:802MS.png|link=Marshadow|Marshadow]]<br/>#802<br/>[[Marshadow]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:806MS.png|link=Blacephalon|Blacephalon]]<br/>#806<br/>[[Blacephalon]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:806MS.png|link=Blacephalon|Blacephalon]]<br/>#806<br/>[[Blacephalon]] |
edits