Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 606: | Line 606: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Golduck has appearances in | Golduck has 18 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
! class="container-water" | Pokémon | |||
! class="container-water" | Owner/Location | |||
! class="container-water" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-water" | Level | |||
! class="container-water" | Battle # | |||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Dark Golduck.gif|Dark Golduck]]<br/>Dark Golduck<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Swimmer JJ<br/>Route 20 | |||
| class="water" | Confusion<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Slash<br/>Brine | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Dark Golduck.gif|Dark Golduck]]<br />Dark Golduck | |||
| class="water" | Swimmer | |||
| class="water" | Confusion<br />Bubble Beam<br />Slash<br />Brine | |||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 135 | ||
| class="water" | [[File: | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Shiny Golduck.gif|Shiny Golduck]]<br/>Shiny Golduck<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Swimmer Richard<br/>Route 40 | ||
| class="water" | Confusion<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Slash<br/>Brine | |||
| class="water" | Confusion<br />Bubble Beam<br />Slash<br />Brine | |||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 262 | ||
| class="water" | [[File: | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Metallic Golduck.gif|Metallic Golduck]]<br/>Metallic Golduck<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Ace Trainer Lucia<br/>Icefall Cave | ||
| class="water" | Confusion<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Slash<br/>Brine | |||
| class="water" | Confusion<br />Bubble Beam<br />Slash<br />Brine | |||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 345 | ||
| class="water" | [[File: | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Golduck.gif|Golduck]]<br/>Golduck<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Water Trainer Manny<br/>Water Club | ||
| class="water" | Confusion<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Slash<br/>Brine | |||
| class="water" | Confusion<br />Bubble Beam<br />Slash<br />Brine | |||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 457 | ||
| class="water" | [[File: | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Golduck.gif|Golduck]]<br/>Golduck<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Ace Trainer | | class="water" | Ace Trainer Finlay<br/>Mandarin Island South | ||
| class="water" | Confusion<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Slash<br/>Brine | |||
| class="water" | Confusion<br />Bubble Beam<br />Slash<br />Brine | |||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 538 | ||
| class="water" | [[File: | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Golduck.gif|Golduck]]<br/>Golduck<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Psychic Azef<br/>Hamlin Island | ||
| class="water" | Confusion<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Slash<br/>Brine | |||
| class="water" | Confusion<br />Bubble Beam<br />Slash<br />Brine | |||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 602 | ||
| class="water" | [[File: | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Dark Golduck.gif|Dark Golduck]]<br/>Dark Golduck<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Triathlete Karsen<br/>Route 130 | ||
| class="water" | Confusion<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Slash<br/>Brine | |||
| class="water" | Confusion<br />Bubble Beam<br />Slash<br />Brine | |||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 847 | ||
| class="water" | [[File: | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Shadow Golduck.gif|Shadow Golduck]]<br/>Shadow Golduck<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Navigator Abson<br/>Citadark Isle | ||
| class="water" | Confusion<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Slash<br/>Brine | |||
| class="water" | Confusion<br />Bubble Beam<br />Slash<br />Brine | |||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 1007 | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Golduck.gif|Golduck]]<br />Golduck | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Shadow Golduck.gif|Shadow Golduck]]<br/>Shadow Golduck<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Cipher Peon Jargo<br/>Citadark Isle | ||
| class="water" | Confusion<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Slash<br/>Brine | |||
| class="water" | Confusion<br />Bubble Beam<br />Slash<br />Brine | |||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 1020 | ||
| class="water" | [[File: | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Shadow Golduck.gif|Shadow Golduck]]<br/>Shadow Golduck<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Cipher Admin Miror. B<br/>Realgam Colosseum | ||
| class="water" | Confusion<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Slash<br/>Brine | |||
| class="water" | Confusion<br />Bubble Beam<br />Slash<br />Brine | |||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 1033 | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Golduck.gif|Golduck]]<br />Golduck | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Dark Golduck.gif|Dark Golduck]]<br/>Dark Golduck<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Swimmer | | class="water" | Swimmer Carlos<br/>Route 213 | ||
| class="water" | Confusion<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Slash<br/>Brine | |||
| class="water" | Confusion<br />Bubble Beam<br />Slash<br />Brine | |||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 1247 | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Golduck.gif|Golduck]]<br />Golduck | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Golduck.gif|Golduck]]<br/>Golduck<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Ace Trainer Kayla<br/>Route 216 | ||
| class="water" | Confusion<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Slash<br/>Brine | |||
| class="water" | Confusion<br />Bubble Beam<br />Slash<br />Brine | |||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 1278 | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Golduck.gif|Golduck]]<br />Golduck | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Golduck.gif|Golduck]]<br/>Golduck<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Skier Dawson<br/>Route 217 | ||
| class="water" | Confusion<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Slash<br/>Brine | |||
| class="water" | Confusion<br />Bubble Beam<br />Slash<br />Brine | |||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 1284 | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Golduck.gif|Golduck]]<br />Golduck | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Mystic Golduck.gif|Mystic Golduck]]<br/>Mystic Golduck<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Skier Dawson<br/>Route 217 | ||
| class="water" | Confusion<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Slash<br/>Brine | |||
| class="water" | Confusion<br />Bubble Beam<br />Slash<br />Brine | |||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 1284 | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Golduck.gif|Golduck]]<br />Golduck | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Mystic Golduck.gif|Mystic Golduck]]<br/>Mystic Golduck<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Swimmer Fabio<br/>Route 223 | ||
| class="water" | Confusion<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Slash<br/>Brine | |||
| class="water" | Confusion<br />Bubble Beam<br />Slash<br />Brine | |||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 1315 | ||
| class="water" | [[File: | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Golduck.gif|Golduck]]<br/>Golduck<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | Ace Trainer | | class="water" | Ace Trainer Kurt<br/>Frost Cavern | ||
| class="water" | Confusion<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Slash<br/>Brine | |||
| class="water" | Confusion<br />Bubble Beam<br />Slash<br />Brine | |||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 1614 | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Golduck.gif|Golduck]]<br />Golduck | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Golduck.gif|Golduck]]<br/>Golduck<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Swimmer Freja<br/>Seafolk Village | ||
| class="water" | Confusion<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Slash<br/>Brine | |||
| class="water" | Confusion<br />Bubble Beam<br />Slash<br />Brine | |||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="water" | 1839 | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Golduck.gif|Golduck]]<br />Golduck | |- class="container-water" | ||
| class="water" | [[File:Golduck.gif|Golduck]]<br/>Golduck<br/>[[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | | | class="water" | Swimmer Julie<br/>Seafolk Village | ||
| class="water" | Confusion<br/>Bubble Beam<br/>Slash<br/>Brine | |||
| class="water" | Confusion<br />Bubble Beam<br />Slash<br />Brine | |||
| class="water" | 100 | | class="water" | 100 | ||
| class="water" | 1841 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Sidequest | <!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> |