Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→Evolution Line) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| class="rock" | 120 | | class="rock" | 120 | ||
| class="rock" | 100% | | class="rock" | 100% | ||
| class="rock" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="rock" | Graveler (Alolan) | |||
| class="rock" | Thunder Punch | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="rock" | 75 | |||
| class="rock" | 100% | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | Graveler (Alolan) | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Blast | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" | 50 | |||
| class="rock" | 90% | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | Graveler (Alolan) | |||
| class="rock" | Smack Down | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" | 50 | |||
| class="rock" | 100% | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="rock" | Graveler (Alolan) | |||
| class="rock" | Spark | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="rock" | 65 | |||
| class="rock" | 100% | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="rock" | Geodude (Alolan) | |||
| class="rock" | Tackle | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="rock" | 50 | |||
| class="rock" | 100% | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | Geodude (Alolan) | |||
| class="rock" | Rollout | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" | 30 | |||
| class="rock" | 90% | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="rock" | Geodude (Alolan) | |||
| class="rock" | Spark | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="rock" | 65 | |||
| class="rock" | 100% | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | Geodude (Alolan) | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" | 50 | |||
| class="rock" | 90% | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | | class="rock" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:15, 28 April 2019
↰ #075 Graveler | #076A - Golem (Alolan) | Ponyta #077 ↳ |
Golem (Alolan) | #076A |
Type | |
Gender Ratio 50%50% |
Evolution Final Stage. |
Golem (Alolan) (Japanese: ゴローニャ Golonya) is a dual type Rock/Electric Pokémon. It evolves from Graveler (Alolan) starting at level 35.
Locations
Golem (Alolan) cannot be caught on maps.
Availability
- Evolution (Evolves from Graveler (Alolan))
- Trade
Types Currently Available
Golem (Alolan) is currently available in six types on Pokémon Vortex; Normal, Shiny, Dark, Mystic, Metallic and Shadow.
Evolution Line
Level 25 → |
Level 35 → |
|||
Geodude (Alolan) |
Graveler (Alolan) |
Golem (Alolan) |
Attacks
Base & Evolution Attacks
Purchasable Attacks
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |
Appearances
Golem (Alolan) has 3 appearances in Sidequest battles.
It is currently owned by 2 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers.
Sidequests
Gyms
Pokémon | Owner | Attacks | Level |
---|---|---|---|
Golem (Alolan) |
Sophocles | Discharge Rock Slide Heavy Slam Double-Edge |
61 |
Golem (Alolan) |
Olivia | Discharge Rock Slide Heavy Slam Double-Edge |
100 |