Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 549: | Line 549: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Growlithe has appearances in | Growlithe has 46 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by | It is currently owned by 2 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class="container-fire" | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
| class="fire"| | ! class="container-fire" | Pokémon | ||
| class="fire"| | ! class="container-fire" | Owner/Location | ||
| class="fire"| | ! class="container-fire" | Attacks | ||
| class="fire"| | ! class="container-fire" | Level | ||
| class="fire"| | ! class="container-fire" | Battle # | ||
| class="fire"| | |- class="container-fire" | ||
|- | | class="fire" | [[File:Growlithe.gif|Growlithe]]<br/>Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Growlithe.gif|Growlithe]]<br />Growlithe | | class="fire" | Lass Clarissa<br/>Route 11 | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | | class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | ||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | 100 | ||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | 69 | ||
| class="fire" | Ember<br /> | |- class="container-fire" | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Mystic Growlithe.gif|Mystic Growlithe]]<br/>Mystic Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Cool Trainer Tyler<br/>Rock Tunnel | |||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
| class="fire" | 81 | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shiny Growlithe.gif|Shiny Growlithe]]<br/>Shiny Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Cool Trainer Zoe<br/>Rock Tunnel | |||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
| class="fire" | 82 | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Dark Growlithe.gif|Dark Growlithe]]<br/>Dark Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Camper Leto<br/>Route 33 | |||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
| class="fire" | 194 | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shiny Growlithe.gif|Shiny Growlithe]]<br/>Shiny Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Officer Steve<br/>Route 34 | |||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
| class="fire" | 210 | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Metallic Growlithe.gif|Metallic Growlithe]]<br/>Metallic Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Officer Dan<br/>Route 34 | |||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
| class="fire" | 211 | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Growlithe.gif|Growlithe]]<br/>Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Twins Mary and Marilyn<br/>Route 36 | |||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
| class="fire" | 227 | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shadow Growlithe.gif|Shadow Growlithe]]<br/>Shadow Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Officer Jezza<br/>Route 37 | |||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
| class="fire" | 234 | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shadow Growlithe.gif|Shadow Growlithe]]<br/>Shadow Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Pokemon Ranger Morgan<br/>Canyon Entrance | |||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
| class="fire" | 397 | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Growlithe.gif|Growlithe]]<br/>Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Fire Trainer Rich<br/>Fire Club | |||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
| class="fire" | 423 | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Growlithe.gif|Growlithe]]<br/>Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Gambler Gerard<br/>Mandarin Island North | |||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
| class="fire" | 482 | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Dark Growlithe.gif|Dark Growlithe]]<br/>Dark Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Officer Antonia<br/>Mandarin Island North | |||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
| class="fire" | 483 | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Dark Growlithe.gif|Dark Growlithe]]<br/>Dark Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Officer Antonia<br/>Mandarin Island North | |||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
| class="fire" | 483 | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shiny Growlithe.gif|Shiny Growlithe]]<br/>Shiny Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Officer Antonia<br/>Mandarin Island North | |||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
| class="fire" | 483 | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Metallic Growlithe.gif|Metallic Growlithe]]<br/>Metallic Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Officer Antonia<br/>Mandarin Island North | |||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
| class="fire" | 483 | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shadow Growlithe.gif|Shadow Growlithe]]<br/>Shadow Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Officer Antonia<br/>Mandarin Island North | |||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
| class="fire" | 483 | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Dark Growlithe.gif|Dark Growlithe]]<br/>Dark Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Firebreather Mike<br/>Kinnow Island | |||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
| class="fire" | 500 | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Dark Growlithe.gif|Dark Growlithe]]<br/>Dark Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Gambler Kevin<br/>Kinnow Island | |||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | | class="fire" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fire" | 502 | ||
| class="fire" | [[File: | |- class="container-fire" | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Dark Growlithe.gif|Dark Growlithe]]<br/>Dark Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | Officer Keenan<br/>Ascorbia Island | ||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | | class="fire" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fire" | 572 | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Growlithe.gif|Growlithe]]<br />Growlithe | |- class="container-fire" | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shiny Growlithe.gif|Shiny Growlithe]]<br/>Shiny Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | Officer Tracey<br/>Kumquat Island | ||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | | class="fire" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fire" | 579 | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Growlithe.gif|Growlithe]]<br />Growlithe | |- class="container-fire" | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shiny Growlithe.gif|Shiny Growlithe]]<br/>Shiny Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | Gambler Lake<br/>Kumquat Island | ||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | | class="fire" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fire" | 582 | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Growlithe.gif|Growlithe]]<br />Growlithe | |- class="container-fire" | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Dark Growlithe.gif|Dark Growlithe]]<br/>Dark Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | Burglar Sam<br/>Tarroco Island | ||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | | class="fire" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fire" | 593 | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Growlithe.gif|Growlithe]]<br />Growlithe | |- class="container-fire" | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Growlithe.gif|Growlithe]]<br/>Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | ???<br/>Pueltown | ||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | | class="fire" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fire" | 891 | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Growlithe.gif|Growlithe]]<br />Growlithe | |- class="container-fire" | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shadow Growlithe.gif|Shadow Growlithe]]<br/>Shadow Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | ???<br/>Pueltown | ||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | | class="fire" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fire" | 891 | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Growlithe.gif|Growlithe]]<br />Growlithe | |- class="container-fire" | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Dark Growlithe.gif|Dark Growlithe]]<br/>Dark Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | ???<br/>Pueltown | ||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | | class="fire" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fire" | 892 | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Growlithe.gif|Growlithe]]<br />Growlithe | |- class="container-fire" | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shadow Growlithe.gif|Shadow Growlithe]]<br/>Shadow Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | ???<br/>Pueltown | ||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | | class="fire" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fire" | 892 | ||
| class="fire" | [[File: | |- class="container-fire" | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Mystic Growlithe.gif|Mystic Growlithe]]<br/>Mystic Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | ???<br/>Pueltown | ||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | | class="fire" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fire" | 892 | ||
| class="fire" | [[File: | |- class="container-fire" | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shiny Growlithe.gif|Shiny Growlithe]]<br/>Shiny Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | ???<br/>Pueltown | ||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | | class="fire" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fire" | 894 | ||
| class="fire" | [[File: | |- class="container-fire" | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shadow Growlithe.gif|Shadow Growlithe]]<br/>Shadow Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | ???<br/>Pueltown | ||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | | class="fire" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fire" | 894 | ||
| class="fire" | [[File: | |- class="container-fire" | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Growlithe.gif|Growlithe]]<br/>Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | ???<br/>Union Road | ||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | | class="fire" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fire" | 908 | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Metallic Growlithe.gif|Metallic Growlithe]]<br />Metallic Growlithe | |- class="container-fire" | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Metallic Growlithe.gif|Metallic Growlithe]]<br/>Metallic Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | Schoolkid Justine<br/>Jubilife City | ||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | | class="fire" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fire" | 1093 | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Growlithe.gif|Growlithe]]<br />Growlithe | |- class="container-fire" | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Dark Growlithe.gif|Dark Growlithe]]<br/>Dark Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | Camper Billy<br/>Route 205 | ||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | | class="fire" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fire" | 1130 | ||
| class="fire" | [[File: | |- class="container-fire" | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Dark Growlithe.gif|Dark Growlithe]]<br/>Dark Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | Camper Jake<br/>Route 205 | ||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | | class="fire" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fire" | 1138 | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Growlithe.gif|Growlithe]]<br />Growlithe | |- class="container-fire" | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Dark Growlithe.gif|Dark Growlithe]]<br/>Dark Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | Policeman Karl<br/>Route 212 | ||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | | class="fire" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fire" | 1228 | ||
| class="fire" | [[File: | |- class="container-fire" | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Mystic Growlithe.gif|Mystic Growlithe]]<br/>Mystic Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | Pokemon Breeder Astrid<br/>Paniola Ranch | ||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | | class="fire" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fire" | 1704 | ||
| class="fire" | [[File: | |- class="container-fire" | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Growlithe.gif|Growlithe]]<br/>Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | Pokemon Breeder Astrid<br/>Paniola Ranch | ||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | | class="fire" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fire" | 1704 | ||
| class="fire" | [[File: | |- class="container-fire" | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Growlithe.gif|Growlithe]]<br/>Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | Pokemon Breeder Astrid<br/>Paniola Ranch | ||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | | class="fire" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fire" | 1704 | ||
| class="fire" | [[File: | |- class="container-fire" | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Growlithe.gif|Growlithe]]<br/>Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | Police Officer Liam<br/>Route 9 | ||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | | class="fire" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fire" | 1751 | ||
| class="fire" | [[File: | |- class="container-fire" | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Dark Growlithe.gif|Dark Growlithe]]<br/>Dark Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | Police Officer Liam<br/>Route 9 | ||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | | class="fire" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fire" | 1751 | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shadow Growlithe.gif|Shadow Growlithe]]<br />Shadow Growlithe | |- class="container-fire" | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shadow Growlithe.gif|Shadow Growlithe]]<br/>Shadow Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | Police Officer Liam<br/>Route 9 | ||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | | class="fire" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fire" | 1751 | ||
| class="fire" | [[File: | |- class="container-fire" | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Growlithe.gif|Growlithe]]<br/>Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | Police Officer Mitchell<br/>Route 10 | ||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | | class="fire" | 100 | ||
| class="fire" | 1783 | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Dark Growlithe.gif|Dark Growlithe]]<br/>Dark Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Police Officer Mitchell<br/>Route 10 | |||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
| class="fire" | 1783 | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Growlithe.gif|Growlithe]]<br/>Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Police Officer Mitchell<br/>Route 10 | |||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
| class="fire" | 1783 | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shadow Growlithe.gif|Shadow Growlithe]]<br/>Shadow Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Police Officer Mitchell<br/>Route 10 | |||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
| class="fire" | 1783 | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Shiny Growlithe.gif|Shiny Growlithe]]<br/>Shiny Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Police Officer Mitchell<br/>Route 10 | |||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
| class="fire" | 1783 | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Growlithe.gif|Growlithe]]<br/>Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Police Officer Mitchell<br/>Route 10 | |||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | 100 | |||
| class="fire" | 1783 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Sidequest | <!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> | ||
===Gyms=== | ===Gyms=== | ||
<!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | <!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class="text-center margin-top-10 width-100 border-rad-10" | {| class="text-center margin-top-10 width-100 border-rad-10" | ||
! class="container-fire"| Pokémon | |||
! class="container-fire"| Owner | |||
! class="container-fire"| Attacks | |||
! class="container-fire"| Level | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |- class="container-fire" | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Growlithe.gif|Growlithe]]<br />Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | | class="fire" | [[File:Growlithe.gif|Growlithe]]<br/>Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | ||
| class="fire" | Blaine | | class="fire" | Blaine | ||
| class="fire" | | | class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | ||
| class="fire" | 58 | | class="fire" | 58 | ||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Growlithe.gif|Growlithe]]<br/>Growlithe<br/>[[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | Kiawe | |||
| class="fire" | Bite<br/>Ember<br/>Flame Wheel<br/>Take Down | |||
| class="fire" | 26 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> | <!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> |