Editor
6,807
edits
No edit summary |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 762: | Line 762: | ||
==Hoenn League== | ==Hoenn League== | ||
===Gyms=== | |||
<div align="center"> | |||
<!---------------- First 3 columns ------------------> | |||
{| | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-rock" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- class="rock" | |||
| class="rock" | Rustboro City Gym | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif]] | |||
|- class="rock" | |||
| class="rock" colspan="2" | Roxanne [[File:Stone.gif]]<br />[[File:Roxanne.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- class="rock" | |||
| class="rock" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:074MS.png|link=Geodude|Geodude]] | |||
| [[File:299MS.png|link=Nosepass|Nosepass]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| 13 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-fighting" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- class="fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | Dewford Town Gym | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif]] | |||
|- class="fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" colspan="2" | Brawly [[File:Knuckle.gif]]<br />[[File:Brawly.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- class="fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:066MS.png|link=Machop|Machop]] | |||
| [[File:296MS.png|link=Makuhita|Makuhita]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| 20 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-electric" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- class="electric" | |||
| class="electric" | Mauville City Gym | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif]] | |||
|- class="electric" | |||
| class="electric" colspan="2" | Wattson [[File:Dynamo.gif]]<br />[[File:Wattson.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- class="electric" | |||
| class="electric" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:081MS.png|link=Magnemite|Magnemite]] | |||
| [[File:310MS.png|link=Manectric|Manectric]] | |||
| [[File:082MS.png|link=Magneton|Magneton]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 32 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
<!----------------- End first 3 columns & start second 3 columns -----------------> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-fire" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- class="fire" | |||
| class="fire" | Lavaridge City Gym | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif]] | |||
|- class="fire" | |||
| class="fire" colspan="2" | Flannery [[File:Heat.gif]]<br />[[File:Flannery.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- class="fire" | |||
| class="fire" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:218MS.png|link=Slugma|Slugma]] | |||
| [[File:219MS.png|link=Magcargo|Magcargo]] | |||
| [[File:324MS.png|link=Torkoal|Torkoal]] | |||
| [[File:323MS.png|link=Camerupt|Camerupt]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 42 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-normal" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- class="normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Petalburg City Gym | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif]] | |||
|- class="normal" | |||
| class="normal" colspan="2" | Norman [[File:Balance.gif]]<br />[[File:Norman.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- class="normal" | |||
| class="normal" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:288MS.png|link=Vigoroth|Vigoroth]] | |||
| [[File:335MS.png|link=Zangoose|Zangoose]] | |||
| [[File:288MS.png|link=Vigoroth|Vigoroth]] | |||
| [[File:289MS.png|link=Slaking|Slaking]] | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 47 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-flying" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- class="flying" | |||
| class="flying" | Fortree City Gym | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif]] | |||
|- class="flying" | |||
| class="flying" colspan="2" | Winona [[File:Feather.gif]]<br />[[File:Winona.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- class="flying" | |||
| class="flying" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:227MS.png|link=Skarmory|Skarmory]] | |||
| [[File:357MS.png|link=Tropius|Tropius]] | |||
| [[File:Shiny277MS.PNG|link=Swellow|Shiny Swellow]] | |||
| [[File:279MS.png|link=Pelipper|Pelipper]] | |||
| [[File:334MS.png|link=Altaria|Altaria]] | |||
|- | |||
| 53 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 58 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
<!-------- End second 3 columns & start a new table for 2 columns ----------> | |||
{| | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-psychic" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- class="psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | Mossdeep City Gym | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif]] | |||
|- class="psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" colspan="2" | Liza and Tate [[File:Mind.gif]]<br />[[File:Lizaandtate.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- class="psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:178MS.png|link=Xatu|Xatu]] | |||
| [[File:178MS.png|link=Xatu|Xatu]] | |||
| [[File:338MS.png|link=Solrock|Solrock]] | |||
| [[File:337MS.png|link=Lunatone|Lunatone]] | |||
| [[File:344MS.png|link=Claydol|Claydol]] | |||
|- | |||
| 65 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 67 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 68 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-water" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- class="water" | |||
| class="water" | Sootopolis City Gym | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif]] | |||
|- class="water" | |||
| class="water" colspan="2" | Juan [[File:Rain.gif]]<br />[[File:Juan.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- class="water" | |||
| class="water" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:230MS.png|link=Kingdra|Kingdra]] | |||
| [[File:340MS.png|link=Whiscash|Whiscash]] | |||
| [[File:369MS.png|link=Relicanth|Relicanth]] | |||
| [[File:365MS.png|link=Walrein|Walrein]] | |||
| [[File:342MS.png|link=Crawdaunt|Crawdaunt]] | |||
| [[File:186MS.png|link=Politoed|Politoed]] | |||
|- | |||
| 86 | |||
| 84 | |||
| 85 | |||
| 85 | |||
| 86 | |||
| 87 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<center | ===Elite 4=== | ||
<div align="center"> | |||
{| | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-dark" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- class="dark" | |||
| class="dark" | Elite 4 Member #1 | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif]] | |||
|- class="dark" | |||
| class="dark" colspan="2" | Sidney<br />[[File:Sidney.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- class="dark" | |||
| class="dark" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:262MS.png|link=Mightyena|Mightyena]] | |||
| [[File:275MS.png|link=Shiftry|Shiftry]] | |||
| [[File:332MS.png|link=Cacturne|Cacturne]] | |||
| [[File:319MS.png|link=Sharpedo|Sharpedo]] | |||
| [[File:342MS.png|link=Crawdaunt|Crawdaunt]] | |||
| [[File:359MS.png|link=Absol|Absol]] | |||
|- | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
[[ | | 100 | ||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-ghost" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- class="ghost" | |||
| class="ghost" | Elite 4 Member #2 | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif]] | |||
|- class="ghost" | |||
[[ | | class="ghost" colspan="2" | Phoebe<br />[[File:Phoebe.gif]]<br /> | ||
|- class="ghost" | |||
| class="ghost" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:356MS.png|link=Dusclops|Dusclops]] | |||
| [[File:354MS.png|link=Banette|Banette]] | |||
| [[File:302MS.png|link=Sableye|Sableye]] | |||
| [[File:354MS.png|link=Banette|Banette]] | |||
| [[File:356MS.png|link=Dusclops|Dusclops]] | |||
| [[File:094MS.png|link=Gengar|Gengar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-ice" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- class="ice" | |||
| class="ice" | Elite 4 Member #3 | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:Ice.gif]] | |||
|- class="ice" | |||
| class="ice" colspan="2" | Glacia<br />[[File:Glacia.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- class="ice" | |||
| class="ice" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:362MS.png|link=Glalie|Glalie]] | |||
| [[File:364MS.png|link=Sealeo|Sealeo]] | |||
| [[File:131MS.png|link=Lapras|Lapras]] | |||
| [[File:364MS.png|link=Sealeo|Sealeo]] | |||
| [[File:362MS.png|link=Glalie|Glalie]] | |||
| [[File:365MS.png|link=Walrein|Walrein]] | |||
|- | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
[[ | | 100 | ||
[[ | |} | ||
[[ | |} | ||
[[ | | | ||
{| class="container-dragon" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- class="dragon" | |||
| class="dragon" | Elite 4 Member #4 | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif]] | |||
|- class="dragon" | |||
| class="dragon" colspan="2" | Drake<br />[[File:Drake.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- class="dragon" | |||
| class="dragon" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:372MS.png|link=Shelgon|Shelgon]] | |||
| [[File:334MS.png|link=Altaria|Altaria]] | |||
| [[File:330MS.png|link=Flygon|Flygon]] | |||
| [[File:230MS.png|link=Kingdra|Kingdra]] | |||
| [[File:330MS.png|link=Flygon|Flygon]] | |||
| [[File:373MS.png|link=Salamence|Salamence]] | |||
|- | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
[[ | |||
[[ | |||
[[ | |||
[[ | |||
[[ | |||
Elite 4 Member # | |||
[[Shelgon]] | |||
[[Altaria]] | |||
[[Flygon]] | |||
[[Kingdra]] | |||
[[Flygon]] | |||
===Champion=== | |||
<div align="center"> | |||
{| class="container-water" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- class="water" | |||
| class="water" | Hoenn Champion | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif]] | |||
|- class="water" | |||
| class="water" colspan="2" | Wallace<br />[[File:Wallace.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- class="water" | |||
| class="water" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:119MS.png|link=Seaking|Seaking]] | |||
| [[File:073MS.png|link=Tentacruel|Tentacruel]] | |||
| [[File:119MS.png|link=Seaking|Seaking]] | |||
| [[File:131MS.png|link=Lapras|Lapras]] | |||
| [[File:130MS.png|link=Gyarados|Gyarados]] | |||
| [[File:350MS.png|link=Milotic|Milotic]] | |||
|- | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
=='''Sinnoh League'''== | =='''Sinnoh League'''== |