Editor
4,291
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by 187.101.171.71 (talk) to last revision by Strayazilas) Tag: Rollback |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→Pokemon that evolve with Happiness: added snom) |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br/>Level 3 Happiness | | class="normal" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br/>Level 3 Happiness | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:773MS.png|link=Silvally|Silvally]]<br/>[[Silvally]] | | class="normal" | [[File:773MS.png|link=Silvally|Silvally]]<br/>[[Silvally]] | ||
|- class="container-ice" | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:872MS.png|link=Snom|Snom]]<br/>[[Snom]] | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]] [[File:Heart.png]]<br/>Level 3 Happiness | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:872MS.png|link=Frosmoth|Frosmoth]]<br/>[[Frosmoth]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |