Editor
4,291
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) m (→Appearances) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<!-- Pokédex Navigation Menu --> | <!-- Pokédex Navigation Menu --> | ||
{| class="dex width-100" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | {| class="dex width-100" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | ||
| class="text-left" | ↰ # | | class="text-left" | ↰ #105A [[File:105AMS.png|link=Marowak (Alolan)|Marowak (Alolan)]] [[Marowak (Alolan)|<span style="color:#fff;">Marowak (Alolan)</span>]] | ||
| class="text-center" | #106 - Hitmonlee [[File:106MS.png|Hitmonlee]] | | class="text-center" | #106 - Hitmonlee [[File:106MS.png|Hitmonlee]] | ||
| class="text-right" | [[Hitmonchan|<span style="color:#fff">Hitmonchan</span>]] [[File:107MS.png|link=Hitmonchan|Hitmonchan]] #107 ↳ | | class="text-right" | [[Hitmonchan|<span style="color:#fff">Hitmonchan</span>]] [[File:107MS.png|link=Hitmonchan|Hitmonchan]] #107 ↳ | ||
Line 630: | Line 630: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Hitmonlee has appearances in | Hitmonlee has 25 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by 1 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
! class="container-fighting" | Pokémon | |||
! class="container-fighting" | Owner/Location | |||
! class="container-fighting" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-fighting" | Level | |||
! class="container-fighting" | Battle # | |||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Metallic Hitmonlee.gif|Metallic Hitmonlee]]<br/>Metallic Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Blackbelt Ronald<br/>Fuchsia City | |||
| class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| class="fighting" | 107 | |||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Mystic Hitmonlee.gif|Mystic Hitmonlee]]<br/>Mystic Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | Blackbelt Reagan<br/>Fuchsia City | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | ||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 108 | ||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Shiny Hitmonlee.gif|Shiny Hitmonlee]]<br/>Shiny Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Blackbelt Oliver<br/>Fuchsia City | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| class="fighting" | 109 | |||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Dark Hitmonlee.gif|Dark Hitmonlee]]<br/>Dark Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Blackbelt Oliver<br/>Fuchsia City | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 109 | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Mystic Hitmonlee.gif|Mystic Hitmonlee]]<br/>Mystic Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Blackbelt Oliver<br/>Fuchsia City | ||
| class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | 109 | ||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Hitmonlee.gif|Hitmonlee]]<br/>Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Blackbelt Tommo<br/>Cianwood City | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | ||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 269 | ||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Dark Hitmonlee.gif|Dark Hitmonlee]]<br/>Dark Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Blackbelt Hank<br/>Mt. Mortar | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| class="fighting" | 276 | |||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | [[File:Mystic Hitmonlee.gif|Mystic Hitmonlee]]<br/>Mystic Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Blackbelt Freddie<br/>Mt. Mortar | ||
| class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 277 | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Shadow Hitmonlee.gif|Shadow Hitmonlee]]<br/>Shadow Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Blackbelt Tony<br/>Mahogany Town | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | ||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 280 | ||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Dark Hitmonlee.gif|Dark Hitmonlee]]<br/>Dark Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Hiker Cecil<br/>Mt. Ember | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| class="fighting" | 320 | |||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Dark Hitmonlee.gif|Dark Hitmonlee]]<br/>Dark Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Crush Girl Micaiah<br/>Sevault Canyon | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 400 | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Hitmonlee.gif|Hitmonlee]]<br/>Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Fighting Trainer Bill<br/>TCG Islands | ||
| class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 418 | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Hitmonlee.gif|Hitmonlee]]<br/>Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Fighting Trainer Jack<br/>Fighting Club | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | ||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 420 | ||
|- | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Hitmonlee.gif|Hitmonlee]]<br/>Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Fighting Trainer Hugo<br/>Fighting Club | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| class="fighting" | 422 | |||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Shiny Hitmonlee.gif|Shiny Hitmonlee]]<br/>Shiny Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Sailor Scotty<br/>Mikan Island | ||
| class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 479 | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Hitmonlee.gif|Hitmonlee]]<br/>Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Old Couple John and Agnes<br/>Mikan Island | ||
| class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 481 | ||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Hitmonlee.gif|Hitmonlee]]<br/>Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Blackbelt Charles<br/>Cleopatra Island | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| class="fighting" | 567 | |||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Dark Hitmonlee.gif|Dark Hitmonlee]]<br/>Dark Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Crush Girl Lyka<br/>Cleopatra Island | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 568 | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Shiny Hitmonlee.gif|Shiny Hitmonlee]]<br/>Shiny Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Crush Girl Lyka<br/>Cleopatra Island | ||
| class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 568 | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Hitmonlee.gif|Hitmonlee]]<br/>Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Blackbelt Eugene<br/>Pummelo Island | ||
| class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 588 | ||
|- | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Dark Hitmonlee.gif|Dark Hitmonlee]]<br/>Dark Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Crush Girl Felicity<br/>Pummelo Island | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| class="fighting" | 589 | |||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Shadow Hitmonlee.gif|Shadow Hitmonlee]]<br/>Shadow Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Cipher Peon Petro<br/>Citadark Isle | ||
| class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 1023 | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Metallic Hitmonlee.gif|Metallic Hitmonlee]]<br/>Metallic Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | Black Belt Gregory<br/>Route 215 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | ||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 1218 | ||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Hitmonlee.gif|Hitmonlee]]<br/>Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Black Belt Trevor<br/>Veilstone City | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| class="fighting" | 1224 | |||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Shiny Hitmonlee.gif|Shiny Hitmonlee]]<br/>Shiny Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Crush Girl Isabella<br/>Victory Road | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| class="fighting" | 1651 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Sidequest | <!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> | ||
===Gyms=== | ===Gyms=== | ||
<!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | <!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class="text-center margin-top-10 width-100 border-rad-10" | {| class="text-center margin-top-10 width-100 border-rad-10" | ||
! class="container-fighting"| Pokémon | |||
! class="container-fighting"| Owner | |||
! class="container-fighting"| Attacks | |||
! class="container-fighting"| Level | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Hitmonlee.gif|Hitmonlee]]<br />Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:Hitmonlee.gif|Hitmonlee]]<br/>Hitmonlee<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Bruno | | class="fighting" | Bruno | ||
| class="fighting" | | | class="fighting" | Double Kick<br/>Mega Kick<br/>Jump Kick<br/>Blaze Kick | ||
| class="fighting" | 100 | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> | <!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> |