Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→Evolution Line) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | | class="fire" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fire" | 75 | | class="fire" | 75 | ||
| class="fire" | 100% | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | Torracat | |||
| class="fire" | Fire Fang | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | 65 | |||
| class="fire" | 95% | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="fire" | Torracat | |||
| class="fire" | Bite | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="fire" | 60 | |||
| class="fire" | 100% | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="fire" | Torracat | |||
| class="fire" | Fury Swipes | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="fire" | 45 | |||
| class="fire" | 100% | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="fire" | Torracat | |||
| class="fire" | Lick | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | |||
| class="fire" | 20 | |||
| class="fire" | 100% | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="fire" | Litten | |||
| class="fire" | Scratch | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="fire" | 40 | |||
| class="fire" | 100% | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | Litten | |||
| class="fire" | Ember | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | 40 | |||
| class="fire" | 100% | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="fire" | Litten | |||
| class="fire" | Lick | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | |||
| class="fire" | 20 | |||
| class="fire" | 100% | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="fire" | Litten | |||
| class="fire" | Bite | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="fire" | 60 | |||
| class="fire" | 100% | | class="fire" | 100% | ||
| class="fire" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | | class="fire" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] |
Revision as of 18:27, 28 April 2019
↰ #726 Torracat | #727 - Incineroar | Popplio #728 ↳ |
Incineroar | #727 |
Type | |
Gender Ratio 87.5%12.5% |
Evolution Final Stage. |
Incineroar (Japanese: ガオガエン Gaogaen) is a dual type Fire/Dark Pokémon. It evolves from Torracat starting at level 34.
Locations
Incineroar cannot be caught on the maps.
Availability
- Evolution (Evolves from Torracat)
- Trade
Types Currently Available
Incineroar is currently available in six types on Pokémon Vortex; Normal, Shiny, Dark, Mystic, Metallic and Shadow.
Evolution Line
Attacks
Base & Evolution Attacks
Purchasable Attacks
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |
Appearances
Incineroar has 0 appearances in Sidequest battles.
It is currently owned by 1 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers.
Gyms
Pokémon | Owner | Attacks | Level |
---|---|---|---|
Incineroar |
Professor Kukui | Flamethrower Darkest Lariat Thrash Drain Punch |
100 |