1,196
edits
m (Glalitite was listed twice.) |
m (→Mega Stones) |
||
Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
===Mega Stones=== | ===Mega Stones=== | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: | {| style="text-align: center; width: 80%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px" | ||
|- class="container-sidequest" | |- class="container-sidequest" | ||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Item''' | | class="container-sidequests" | '''Item''' | ||
Line 462: | Line 462: | ||
| class="ice" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | | class="ice" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | ||
| class="ice" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Glalie]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | | class="ice" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Glalie]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | ||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water" | Gyaradosite | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Gyaradosite.png]] | |||
| class="water" | PokéMart | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="water" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Gyarados]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-bug" | |||
| class="bug" | Heracronite | |||
| class="container-bug" | [[File:Heracronite.png]] | |||
| class="bug" | PokéMart | |||
| class="bug" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="bug" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Heracross]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | Houndoominite | |||
| class="container-fire" | [[File:Houndoominite.png]] | |||
| class="fire" | PokéMart | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="fire" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Houndoom]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Kangaskhanite | |||
| class="container-normal" | [[File:Kangaskhanite.png]] | |||
| class="normal" | PokéMart | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="normal" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Kangaskhan]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | Latiasite | |||
| class="container-psychic" | [[File:Latiasite.png]] | |||
| class="psychic" | [[Sidequests#Johto|Johto Sidequests]] and [[Sidequests#Sevii_Islands|Sevii Islands Sidequests]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Cannot be bought | |||
| class="psychic" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Latias]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | Latiosite | |||
| class="container-psychic" | [[File:Latiosite.png]] | |||
| class="psychic" | [[Sidequests#Johto|Johto Sidequests]] and [[Sidequests#Sevii_Islands|Sevii Islands Sidequests]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Cannot be bought | |||
| class="psychic" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Latios]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
edits