1,196
edits
m (Done Mega Stones till Galladite.) |
m (Glalitite) |
||
Line 438: | Line 438: | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | | class="psychic" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | ||
| class="psychic" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Gallade]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | | class="psychic" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Gallade]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | ||
|- class="container-dragon" | |||
| class="dragon" | Garchompite | |||
| class="container-dragon" | [[File:Garchompite.png]] | |||
| class="dragon" | PokéMart | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="dragon" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Garchomp]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | Gardevoirite | |||
| class="container-psychic" | [[File:Gardevoirite.png]] | |||
| class="psychic" | PokéMart | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="psychic" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Gardevoir]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ghost" | Gengarite | |||
| class="container-ghost" | [[File:Gengarite.png]] | |||
| class="ghost" | PokéMart | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="ghost" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Gengar]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-ice" | |||
| class="ice" | Glalitite | |||
| class="container-ice" | [[File:Glalitite.png]] | |||
| class="ice" | PokéMart | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="ice" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Glalie]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-ice" | |||
| class="ice" | Glalitite | |||
| class="container-ice" | [[File:Glalitite.png]] | |||
| class="ice" | PokéMart | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="ice" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Glalie]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
edits