m (→Mega Stones) |
m (→Mega Stones) |
||
Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
| class="psychic" | Cannot be bought | | class="psychic" | Cannot be bought | ||
| class="psychic" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Latios]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | | class="psychic" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Latios]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | ||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Lopunnite | |||
| class="container-normal" | [[File:Lopunnite.png]] | |||
| class="normal" | PokéMart | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="normal" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Lopunny]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | Lucarionite | |||
| class="container-fighting" | [[File:Lucarionite.png]] | |||
| class="fighting" | PokéMart | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="fighting" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Lucario]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | Manectite | |||
| class="container-electric" | [[File:Manectite.png]] | |||
| class="electric" | PokéMart | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="electric" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Manectric]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | Mawilite | |||
| class="container-steel" | [[File:Mawilite.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | PokéMart | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="steel" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Mawile]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | Medichamite | |||
| class="container-fighting" | [[File:Medichamite.png]] | |||
| class="fighting" | PokéMart | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="fighting" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Medicham]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | Metagrossite | |||
| class="container-steel" | [[File:Metagrossite.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | PokéMart | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="steel" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Metagross]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | Mewtwonite X | |||
| class="container-psychic" | [[File:Mewtwonite X.png]] | |||
| class="psychic" | PokéMart | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="psychic" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Mewtwo]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | Mewtwonite Y | |||
| class="container-psychic" | [[File:Mewtwonite Y.png]] | |||
| class="psychic" | PokéMart | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="psychic" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Mewtwo]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Pidgeotite | |||
| class="container-normal" | [[File:Pidgeotite.png]] | |||
| class="normal" | PokéMart | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="normal" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Pidgeot]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-bug" | |||
| class="bug" | Pinsirite | |||
| class="container-bug" | [[File:Pinsirite.png]] | |||
| class="bug" | PokéMart | |||
| class="bug" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="bug" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Pinsir]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | Sablenite | |||
| class="container-dark" | [[File:Sablenite.png]] | |||
| class="dark" | PokéMart | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="dark" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Sableye]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-dragon" | |||
| class="dragon" | Salamencite | |||
| class="container-dragon" | [[File:Salamencite.png]] | |||
| class="dragon" | PokéMart | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="dragon" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Salamence]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | Sceptilite | |||
| class="container-grass" | [[File:Sceptilite.png]] | |||
| class="grass" | PokéMart | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="grass" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Sceptile]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |