Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→Other Evolution Items: added new items) |
||
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
| class="fighting" | Cracked Pot | | class="fighting" | Cracked Pot | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Cracked Pot.png]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:Cracked Pot.png]] | ||
| class="fighting" | [[Sidequests#Galar|Galar Sidequests]] | | class="fighting" | [[Sidequests#Galar|Galar Sidequests]],<br>[[Mystery Boxes]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | | class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | ||
| class="fighting" | A peculiar teapot that can make a certain species of Pokémon evolve. It may be cracked, but tea poured from it is delicious. | | class="fighting" | A peculiar teapot that can make a certain species of Pokémon evolve. It may be cracked, but tea poured from it is delicious. | ||
Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
| class="fighting" | Sweet Apple | | class="fighting" | Sweet Apple | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Sweet Apple.png]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:Sweet Apple.png]] | ||
| class="fighting" | [[Sidequests#Galar|Galar Sidequests]] | | class="fighting" | [[Sidequests#Galar|Galar Sidequests]],<br>[[Mystery Boxes]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | | class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | ||
| class="fighting" | A peculiar apple that can make a certain species of Pokémon evolve. It's exceptionally sweet. | | class="fighting" | A peculiar apple that can make a certain species of Pokémon evolve. It's exceptionally sweet. | ||
Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
| class="fighting" | Tart Apple | | class="fighting" | Tart Apple | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Tart Apple.png]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:Tart Apple.png]] | ||
| class="fighting" | [[Sidequests#Galar|Galar Sidequests]] | | class="fighting" | [[Sidequests#Galar|Galar Sidequests]],<br>[[Mystery Boxes]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | | class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | ||
| class="fighting" | A peculiar apple that can make certain species of Pokémon evolve. It's exceptionally tart. | | class="fighting" | A peculiar apple that can make certain species of Pokémon evolve. It's exceptionally tart. | ||
Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
| class="fighting" | Galarica Cuff | | class="fighting" | Galarica Cuff | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Galarica Cuff.png]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:Galarica Cuff.png]] | ||
| class="fighting" | [[Sidequests#Galar|Galar Sidequests]] | | class="fighting" | [[Sidequests#Galar|Galar Sidequests]],<br>[[Mystery Boxes]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | | class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | ||
| class="fighting" | A cuff made from woven-together Galarica Twigs. Giving it to [[Slowpoke (Galarian)]] makes the Pokémon very happy. | | class="fighting" | A cuff made from woven-together Galarica Twigs. Giving it to [[Slowpoke (Galarian)]] makes the Pokémon very happy. | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | Galarica Wreath | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Galarica Wreath.png]] | |||
| class="fighting" | [[Who's That Pokémon]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | |||
| class="fighting" | A wreath made from woven-together Galarica Twigs. Giving it to [[Slowpoke (Galarian)]] makes the Pokémon very happy. | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | Berry Sweet | | class="fighting" | Berry Sweet | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Berry Sweet.png]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:Berry Sweet.png]] | ||
| class="fighting" | [[Sidequests#Galar|Galar Sidequests]] | | class="fighting" | [[Sidequests#Galar|Galar Sidequests]],<br>[[Mystery Boxes]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | | class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | ||
| class="fighting" | A berry-shaped sweet used to evolve [[Milcery]]. | | class="fighting" | A berry-shaped sweet used to evolve [[Milcery]]. | ||
Line 379: | Line 385: | ||
| class="fighting" | Clover Sweet | | class="fighting" | Clover Sweet | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Clover Sweet.png]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:Clover Sweet.png]] | ||
| class="fighting" | [[ | | class="fighting" | [[Who's That Pokémon]],<br>[[Mystery Boxes]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | | class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | ||
| class="fighting" | A clover-shaped sweet used to evolve [[Milcery]]. | | class="fighting" | A clover-shaped sweet used to evolve [[Milcery]]. | ||
Line 385: | Line 391: | ||
| class="fighting" | Flower Sweet | | class="fighting" | Flower Sweet | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Flower Sweet.png]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:Flower Sweet.png]] | ||
| class="fighting" | [[Sidequests#Galar|Galar Sidequests]] | | class="fighting" | [[Sidequests#Galar|Galar Sidequests]],<br>[[Mystery Boxes]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | | class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | ||
| class="fighting" | A flower-shaped sweet used to evolve [[Milcery]] | | class="fighting" | A flower-shaped sweet used to evolve [[Milcery]] | ||
Line 391: | Line 397: | ||
| class="fighting" | Love Sweet | | class="fighting" | Love Sweet | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Love Sweet.png]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:Love Sweet.png]] | ||
| class="fighting" | | | class="fighting" | [[Events]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | | class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | ||
| class="fighting" | A heart-shaped sweet used to evolve [[Milcery]] | | class="fighting" | A heart-shaped sweet used to evolve [[Milcery]] | ||
Line 397: | Line 403: | ||
| class="fighting" | Ribbon Sweet | | class="fighting" | Ribbon Sweet | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Ribbon Sweet.png]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:Ribbon Sweet.png]] | ||
| class="fighting" | [[Sidequests#Galar|Galar Sidequests]] | | class="fighting" | [[Sidequests#Galar|Galar Sidequests]],<br>[[Mystery Boxes]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | | class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | ||
| class="fighting" | A ribbon-shaped sweet used to evolve [[Milcery]]. | | class="fighting" | A ribbon-shaped sweet used to evolve [[Milcery]]. | ||
Line 403: | Line 409: | ||
| class="fighting" | Star Sweet | | class="fighting" | Star Sweet | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Star Sweet.png]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:Star Sweet.png]] | ||
| class="fighting" | | | class="fighting" | [[Events]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | | class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | ||
| class="fighting" | A star-shaped sweet used to evolve [[Milcery]]. | | class="fighting" | A star-shaped sweet used to evolve [[Milcery]]. | ||
Line 409: | Line 415: | ||
| class="fighting" | Strawberry Sweet | | class="fighting" | Strawberry Sweet | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Strawberry Sweet.png]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:Strawberry Sweet.png]] | ||
| class="fighting" | [[Sidequests#Galar|Galar Sidequests]] | | class="fighting" | [[Sidequests#Galar|Galar Sidequests]],<br>[[Mystery Boxes]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | | class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | ||
| class="fighting" | A strawberry-shaped sweet used to evolve [[Milcery]]. | | class="fighting" | A strawberry-shaped sweet used to evolve [[Milcery]]. | ||
Line 418: | Line 424: | ||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | | class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | ||
| class="fighting" | ??? | | class="fighting" | ??? | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | Lustrous Globe | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Lustrous Globe.png]] | |||
| class="fighting" | [[Sidequests#Sinnoh|Sinnoh Sidequests]]<br>[[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | |||
| class="fighting" | When used on [[Palkia]], this large, glowing orb wells with power and allows the Pokémon to change form. | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | Adamant Crystal | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Adamant Crystal.png]] | |||
| class="fighting" | [[Sidequests#Sinnoh|Sinnoh Sidequests]],<br>[[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | |||
| class="fighting" | When used on [[Dialga]], this large, glowing gem wells with power and allows the Pokémon to change form. | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | Peat Block | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Peat Block.png]] | |||
| class="fighting" | [[Sidequests#Sinnoh|Sinnoh Sidequests]],<br>[[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | |||
| class="fighting" | A block of muddy material that can be used as fuel for burning when it is dried. It's loved by a certain Pokémon. | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | Black Augurite | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Black Augurite.png]] | |||
| class="fighting" | [[Sidequests#Sinnoh|Sinnoh Sidequests]],<br>[[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | |||
| class="fighting" | A glassy black stone that produces a sharp cutting edge when split. It's loved by a certain Pokémon. | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | Ultranecrozium Z | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Ultranecrozium Z.png]] | |||
| class="fighting" | [[Sidequests#Alola|Alola Sidequests]],<br>[[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | |||
| class="fighting" | A crystal that turns [[Necrozma]] fused with [[Solgaleo]] or [[Lunala]] into a new form. | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |