1,196
edits
Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]5,000 each | | class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]5,000 each | ||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | A rock shard covered in moss. Certain pokemon are said to evolve when coming into contact with it. | | class="container-sidequestsub" | A rock shard covered in moss. Certain pokemon are said to evolve when coming into contact with it. | ||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
====Colored Orbs==== | |||
<div align="center"> | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 70%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px" | |||
|- class="container-sidequest" | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Item''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Item Sprite''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Location''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Price in PokéMart''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Item Description''' | |||
|- class="container-sidequestsub" | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Blue Orb | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Blue Orb.png]] | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Hoenn Sidequests | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Cannot be bought | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | A shiny blue orb that is said to have a legend tied to it. It's known to have a deep connection with the Hoenn region. Evolves [[Kyogre]] to [[Kyogre (Primal)]]. | |||
|- class="container-sidequestsub" | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Red Orb | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Red Orb.png]] | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Hoenn Sidequests | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Cannot be bought | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | A shiny red orb that is said to have a legend tied to it. It's known to have a deep connection with the Hoenn region. Evolves [[Groudon]] to [[Groudon (Primal)]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
edits