1,196
edits
m (Done Mega Stones till Galladite.) |
|||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Cannot be bought | | class="container-sidequestsub" | Cannot be bought | ||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | A shiny red orb that is said to have a legend tied to it. It's known to have a deep connection with the Hoenn region. Evolves [[Groudon]] to [[Groudon (Primal)]]. | | class="container-sidequestsub" | A shiny red orb that is said to have a legend tied to it. It's known to have a deep connection with the Hoenn region. Evolves [[Groudon]] to [[Groudon (Primal)]]. | ||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
===Mega Stones=== | |||
<div align="center"> | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 70%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px" | |||
|- class="container-sidequest" | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Item''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Item Sprite''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Location''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Price in PokéMart''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Item Description''' | |||
|- class="container-ice" | |||
| class="ice" | Abomasite | |||
| class="container-ice" | [[File:Abomasite.png]] | |||
| class="ice" | PokéMart | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="ice" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Abomasnow]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | Absolite | |||
| class="container-dark" | [[File:Absolite.png]] | |||
| class="dark" | PokéMart | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="dark" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Absol]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | Aerodactylite | |||
| class="container-rock" | [[File:Aerodactylite.png]] | |||
| class="rock" | PokéMart | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="rock" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Aerodactyl]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | Aggronite | |||
| class="container-steel" | [[File:Aggronite.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | PokéMart | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="steel" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Aggron]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | Alakazite | |||
| class="container-psychic" | [[File:Alakazite.png]] | |||
| class="psychic" | PokéMart | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="psychic" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Alakazam]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-dragon" | |||
| class="dragon" | Altarianite | |||
| class="container-dragon" | [[File:Altarianite.png]] | |||
| class="dragon" | PokéMart | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="dragon" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Altaria]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | Ampharosite | |||
| class="container-electric" | [[File:Ampharosite.png]] | |||
| class="electric" | PokéMart | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="electric" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Ampharos]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Audinite | |||
| class="container-normal" | [[File:Audinite.png]] | |||
| class="normal" | PokéMart | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="normal" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Audino]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ghost" | Banettite | |||
| class="container-ghost" | [[File:Banettite.png]] | |||
| class="ghost" | PokéMart | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="ghost" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Banette]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-bug" | |||
| class="bug" | Beedrillite | |||
| class="container-bug" | [[File:Beedrillite.png]] | |||
| class="bug" | PokéMart | |||
| class="bug" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="bug" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Beedrill]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water" | Blastoisinite | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Blastoisinite.png]] | |||
| class="water" | PokéMart | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="water" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Blastoise]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | Blazikenite | |||
| class="container-fire" | [[File:Blazikenite.png]] | |||
| class="fire" | PokéMart | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="fire" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Blaziken]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | Cameruptite | |||
| class="container-fire" | [[File:Cameruptite.png]] | |||
| class="fire" | PokéMart | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="fire" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Camerupt]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | Charizardite X | |||
| class="container-fire" | [[File:Charizardite X.png]] | |||
| class="fire" | PokéMart | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="fire" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Charizard]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | Charizardite Y | |||
| class="container-fire" | [[File:Charizardite Y.png]] | |||
| class="fire" | PokéMart | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="fire" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Charizard]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | Diancite | |||
| class="container-rock" | [[File:Diancite.png]] | |||
| class="rock" | PokéMart | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="rock" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Diancie]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | Galladite | |||
| class="container-psychic" | [[File:Galladite.png]] | |||
| class="psychic" | PokéMart | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]15,000 each | |||
| class="psychic" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Have [[Gallade]] hold it, and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
edits