m (→Colored Orbs) |
m (→Key Items) |
||
Line 622: | Line 622: | ||
===Key Items=== | ===Key Items=== | ||
<div align="center"> | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 80%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px" | |||
|- class="container-sidequest" | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Item''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Item Sprite''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Location''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Price in PokéMart''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Item Description''' | |||
|- class="container-sidequestsub" | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Event Ticket | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Event Ticket.png]] | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Currently Unknown | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Cannot be bought | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | An Event Ticket is a special type of item, usually used to get access to the [[Event Center]] to take part in [[Events]]. | |||
|- class="container-sidequestsub" | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | DNA Splicers | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:DNA Splicers.png]] | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[Event Center]] | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]500,000 One Time Purchase | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | A splicer that fuses certain Pokémon. | |||
|- class="container-sidequestsub" | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Exp. Boost | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Exp Boost.png]] | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Currently Unknown | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Cannot be bought | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | ??? | |||
|} | |||
</div> |