Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→Other Evolution Items: added new items) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→Mega Stones: added froslasite) |
||
Line 568: | Line 568: | ||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | | class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | ||
| class="fighting" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Use it on [[Diancie]], and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | | class="fighting" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Use it on [[Diancie]], and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | Froslasite | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Froslasite.png]] | |||
| class="fighting" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | |||
| class="fighting" | One of the mysterious Mega Stones. Use it on [[Froslass]], and this stone will enable it to Mega Evolve. | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | Galladite | | class="fighting" | Galladite |