Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→Mega Stones: added froslasite) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→Key Items: added new items) |
||
Line 880: | Line 880: | ||
| class="container-fighting" | '''Price in PokéMart''' | | class="container-fighting" | '''Price in PokéMart''' | ||
| class="container-fighting" | '''Item Description''' | | class="container-fighting" | '''Item Description''' | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | DNA Splicers | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:DNA Splicers.png]] | |||
| class="fighting" | [[Event Center]] | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]500,000 One Time Purchase | |||
| class="fighting" | Used to fuse certain Pokémon during [[events]] | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | N Lunarizer | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:N Lunarizer.png]] | |||
| class="fighting" | [[Season Shop]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | |||
| class="fighting" | A multi-use machine to fuse [[Necrozma]], which needs [[Lunala]] | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | N Solarizer | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:N Solarizer.png]] | |||
| class="fighting" | [[Season Shop]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | |||
| class="fighting" | A multi-use machine to fuse [[Necrozma]], which needs [[Solgaleo]] | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | Event Ticket | | class="fighting" | Event Ticket | ||
Line 886: | Line 904: | ||
| class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | | class="fighting" | Cannot be bought | ||
| class="fighting" | A ticket required for entering special [[events]]. Not much is known about it's origin. | | class="fighting" | A ticket required for entering special [[events]]. Not much is known about it's origin. | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | Exp. Boost | | class="fighting" | Exp. Boost |