Editor
6,807
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 450: | Line 450: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Ivysaur has appearances in | Ivysaur has appearances in 10 Sidequest battles, appearing 11 times. | ||
It is currently owned by no gym leaders or event trainers. | It is currently owned by no gym leaders or event trainers. | ||
Line 476: | Line 476: | ||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic_Ivysaur.gif|Ivysaur]]<br />Mystic Ivysaur | | class="grass" | [[File:Mystic_Ivysaur.gif|Mystic Ivysaur]]<br />Mystic Ivysaur | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | | class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | ||
| class="grass" | Beauty Bridget | | class="grass" | Beauty Bridget | ||
Line 526: | Line 526: | ||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Dark_Ivysaur.gif|Ivysaur]]<br />Dark Ivysaur | | class="grass" | [[File:Dark_Ivysaur.gif|Dark Ivysaur]]<br />Dark Ivysaur | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | | class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | ||
| class="grass" | Aroma Lady Violet | | class="grass" | Aroma Lady Violet | ||
Line 546: | Line 546: | ||
| class="grass" | 100 | | class="grass" | 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic_Ivysaur.gif|Ivysaur]]<br />Mystic Ivysaur | | class="grass" | [[File:Mystic_Ivysaur.gif|Mystic Ivysaur]]<br />Mystic Ivysaur | ||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | | class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | ||
| class="grass" | Grass Trainer Dana | | class="grass" | Grass Trainer Dana | ||
| class="grass" | 325 | | class="grass" | 325 | ||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip | |||
| class="grass" | Razor Leaf | |||
| class="grass" | Mega Drain | |||
| class="grass" | Poison Powder | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Ivysaur.gif|Ivysaur]]<br />Ivysaur | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 1602 | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip | |||
| class="grass" | Razor Leaf | |||
| class="grass" | Mega Drain | |||
| class="grass" | Poison Powder | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Metallic Ivysaur.gif|Metallic Ivysaur]]<br />Metallic Ivysaur | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 1668 | |||
| class="grass" | Vine Whip | | class="grass" | Vine Whip | ||
| class="grass" | Razor Leaf | | class="grass" | Razor Leaf |