Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 572: | Line 572: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Jolteon has appearances in | Jolteon has 9 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by | It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | |||
! class="container-electric" | Pokémon | |||
! class="container-electric" | Owner/Location | |||
! class="container-electric" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-electric" | Level | |||
! class="container-electric" | Battle # | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Jolteon.gif|Shiny Jolteon]]<br/>Shiny Jolteon<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | PokeManiac Bill<br/>Route 25 | |||
| class="electric" | Discharge<br/>Double Kick<br/>Pin Missile<br/>Bite | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
| class="electric" | 49 | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Jolteon.gif|Jolteon]]<br/>Jolteon<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Kimono Girl Siobhan<br/>Ecruteak City | |||
| class="electric" | Discharge<br/>Double Kick<br/>Pin Missile<br/>Bite | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
| class="electric" | 242 | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Jolteon.gif|Shiny Jolteon]]<br/>Shiny Jolteon<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Ace Trainer Esther<br/>One Island | |||
| class="electric" | Discharge<br/>Double Kick<br/>Pin Missile<br/>Bite | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
| class="electric" | 314 | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Jolteon.gif|Jolteon]]<br/>Jolteon<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Electric Trainer Alissa<br/>Lightning Club | |||
| class="electric" | Discharge<br/>Double Kick<br/>Pin Missile<br/>Bite | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
| class="electric" | 434 | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Jolteon.gif|Jolteon]]<br/>Jolteon<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Electric Trainer Chris<br/>Lightning Club | |||
| class="electric" | Discharge<br/>Double Kick<br/>Pin Missile<br/>Bite | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
| class="electric" | 437 | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Jolteon.gif|Shadow Jolteon]]<br/>Shadow Jolteon<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Electric Trainer Chris<br/>Lightning Club | |||
| class="electric" | Discharge<br/>Double Kick<br/>Pin Missile<br/>Bite | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
| class="electric" | 437 | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Jolteon.gif|Shiny Jolteon]]<br/>Shiny Jolteon<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Electric Trainer Chris<br/>Lightning Club | |||
| class="electric" | Discharge<br/>Double Kick<br/>Pin Missile<br/>Bite | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
| class="electric" | 437 | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Jolteon.gif|Dark Jolteon]]<br/>Dark Jolteon<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Cool Trainer Hilary<br/>Mason Laboratory | |||
| class="electric" | Discharge<br/>Double Kick<br/>Pin Missile<br/>Bite | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
| class="electric" | 466 | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Jolteon.gif|Dark Jolteon]]<br/>Dark Jolteon<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Pokefan Peter<br/>Mandarin Island South | |||
| class="electric" | Discharge<br/>Double Kick<br/>Pin Missile<br/>Bite | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
| class="electric" | 542 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> |